Latvijas čempionāts nakts orientēšanās 2016pk 2016.04.22. 23:46
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S16 (4)2,9 km 0 m9 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13350Katrīna Dzene01Auseklis IK26:150:00
23583Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IK26:16+0:01
33069Anda Upīte00Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti29:41+3:26
43390Agnija Briedīte00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK41:32+15:17
 
 
 
V16 (6)4,9 km 0 m17 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12979Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK -JNSC44:080:00
23598Artūrs Freimanis02Alnis OK -JNSC1:08:26+24:18
 
3588Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02Alnis OK -JNSCmp
3363Kristers Usārs01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKdnf
3371Uvis Ronis01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKdnf
3300Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OKdns
 
 
 
V18 (2)6,0 km 0 m19 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12572Uldis Upītis98Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti51:420:00
22786Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:26:29+34:47
 
 
 
S21 (3)6,0 km 0 m19 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
144Aija Skrastiņa82Briksnis SK49:430:00
22411Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti49:48+0:05
3689Dace Buža90CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:30:24+40:41
 
 
 
V21 (23)8,0 km 0 m26 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1252Mārtiņš Sirmais82Auseklis IK48:140:00
2888Marģers Kietis87Ozons53:04+4:50
3804Jānis Kūms88Alūksne-Ape OK1:00:33+12:19
41037Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SC/Ķeguma novads1:05:35+17:21
5359Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK/SC1:05:45+17:31
62063Valters Āboliņš85Ozons1:05:57+17:43
788Anatolijs Tarasovs87Ozons1:06:08+17:54
81069Jānis Sārs93Ogre OK/SC1:06:38+18:24
93625Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OK1:08:38+20:24
101163Dāvis Sārs90Ogre OK/SC1:12:33+24:19
112337Endijs Titomers97Alnis OK -JNSC1:13:29+25:15
122882Mārtiņš Skujenieks85Ozons1:13:36+25:22
131779Andris Gailis92Auseklis IK1:13:40+25:26
141780Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IK1:14:06+25:52
155011Atis Krūmiņš81adidas adventure team1:14:08+25:54
162674Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK/SC1:24:16+36:02
171036Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK/SC1:24:19+36:05
182053Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis OK -JNSC1:24:20+36:06
19Jānis Kukks79Indv.1:34:32+46:18
 
Alvis Reinbergs93Indv.mp
Māris Sumčenko80Velux/mySportdnf
2883Jānis Skujenieks86Ozonsdnf
4023Mārtiņš Ketners80Ogre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
S40 (3)3,8 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12811Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK57:310:00
22425Alvita Mirecka71Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:02:38+5:07
33394Inguna Kupča69Ozons1:26:05+28:34
 
 
 
V40 (22)6,0 km 0 m19 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
11688Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona49:340:00
22769Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS49:41+0:07
3151Oskars Zērnis69Saldus OK49:52+0:18
42654Dzintars Salavs74Ozons51:43+2:09
51278Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OK51:58+2:24
6169Jānis Ozoliņš72Burkānciems OK58:50+9:16
72064Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IK59:03+9:29
82152Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:29+14:55
91454Gints Trēziņš75Burkānciems OK1:05:50+16:16
10270Ivars Žagars71Ozons1:05:54+16:20
11Andris Kikusts71Indv.1:07:14+17:40
12938Raimonds Bondars73HUS.LV1:07:28+17:54
133581Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IK1:07:48+18:14
142446Andris Mireckis73Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:08:24+18:50
152750Mārtiņš Buršs75Auseklis IK1:20:44+31:10
163110Eduards Bura67Auseklis IK1:26:35+37:01
172753Raitis Muižnieks68Auseklis IK1:26:50+37:16
182731Artis Dobulis75Briksnis SK1:28:43+39:09
19Maris Cirulis75Indv.1:29:19+39:45
 
544Guntars Mankus69Saldus OKmp
159Dagnis Dubrovskis73Siguldas Takasdnf
3148Aldis Strožs69Auseklis IKdnf
 
 
 
S50 (6)3,4 km 0 m13 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1308Baiba Ozola64Mona OK47:120:00
21202Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OK56:41+9:29
32498Silvija Penkule60Saldus OK56:49+9:37
43403Skaidrīte Otaņķe60Taka TOK56:51+9:39
52570Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK -JNSC1:14:15+27:03
61286Andra Jansone59A21:29:27+42:15
 
 
 
V50 (10)4,9 km 0 m17 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
11904Ivars Pucens58Mona OK52:430:00
246Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IK56:36+3:53
31463Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:05:55+13:12
42319Māris Jēkabsons64Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:06:06+13:23
5856Sandris Lācis62Mona OK1:07:02+14:19
6797Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors1:07:06+14:23
71078Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OK1:09:42+16:59
8293Pēteris Zariņš61Mona OK1:20:33+27:50
 
Dainius Melaika61Krantas OKdns
1900Viesturs Tamužs62Mona OKdns
 
 
 
S60 (5)2,9 km 0 m9 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
11124Lauma Žilko53Kāpa OK31:450:00
2530Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK -JNSC38:56+7:11
32335Liene Buša53Alnis OK -JNSC46:10+14:25
4652Ināra Linde54Ozons49:26+17:41
5528Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK -JNSC50:32+18:47
 
 
 
V60 (11)3,8 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13281Pēteris Magone55UMURGA49:460:00
23746Gunārs Dukšte52ALTIUS51:20+1:34
3458Jānis Turks55Taka TOK52:03+2:17
41125Andris Žilko53Kāpa OK1:00:18+10:32
51306Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK/SC1:06:03+16:17
6891Andris Tauvens49KURMIS OK1:14:03+24:17
72739Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVA1:26:05+36:19
8653Jānis Linde54Ozons1:26:10+36:24
9581Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:33:25+43:39
 
1179Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
427Andris Kosmačevs55KURMIS OKdns
 
 
 
OPEN-A (5)4,9 km 0 m17 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12771Mārcis Gediņš79Auseklis IK46:530:00
2Andis Ozols80Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:26+0:33
3558Kristaps Tamužs81Ozons54:17+7:24
43108Raivis Grīviņš81Burkānciems OK1:09:14+22:21
5Jānis Vainovskis71Saldus OK1:14:19+27:26
 
 
 
OPEN-B (2)3,4 km 0 m13 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13130Ģirts Salmiņš69Saldus OK46:120:00
2Mārtiņš Galvanovskis81Indv.54:56+8:44