Latvijas čempionāts maratonā 2016se 08.10.2016. 14:15
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S12 (13)4.2 km 0 m8 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13804Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT31:410:00
23803Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT36:34+4:53
33822Laura BerķeAuseklis IKLAT36:35+4:54
43686Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:46+5:05
53793Madara CelmaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT36:47+5:06
63755Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:48+5:07
73748Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT39:50+8:09
83859Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT39:51+8:10
94054Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT39:53+8:12
104024Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT40:03+8:22
113829Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT40:05+8:24
123854Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT40:13+8:32
 
4095Katrīna AndersoneOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
V12 (19)4.2 km 0 m8 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13690Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT28:430:00
23751Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT28:45+0:02
33531Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT28:46+0:03
43825Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT28:47+0:04
53862Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT31:34+2:51
63863Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT31:55+3:12
73634Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT34:01+5:18
83709Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT34:10+5:27
93935Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT36:48+8:05
104063Gabriels DzenītisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT37:16+8:33
113561Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT37:17+8:34
124122Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSSLAT37:55+9:12
133781Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT37:59+9:16
143782Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT38:03+9:20
153827Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT39:37+10:54
164064Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT40:02+11:19
174124Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SCLAT40:31+11:48
 
3852Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
3563Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
S14 (10)5.1 km 0 m15 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13584Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT40:480:00
23535Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT42:39+1:51
33924Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT45:31+4:43
43583Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT47:04+6:16
53713Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT47:06+6:18
63482Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT47:09+6:21
73534Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT47:32+6:44
83691Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT49:10+8:22
93502Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:00+9:12
 
3645Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
V14 (19)5.7 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13626Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT37:120:00
23588Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT37:22+0:10
33080Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT37:51+0:39
43555Nils CiglisAuseklis IKLAT39:44+2:32
53532Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT42:40+5:28
63598Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT42:44+5:32
72968Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT42:58+5:46
83409Emils JohansensAuseklis IKLAT44:35+7:23
93787Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:46+8:34
103496Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:49+8:37
113377Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT48:00+10:48
123388Jānis ŠķirpānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT48:02+10:50
133374Ralfs BambulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT48:08+10:56
143306Renārs SteselisAuseklis IKLAT48:51+11:39
153495Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT58:37+21:25
163651Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT58:54+21:42
17Kārlis RodeIndv.LAT1:15:13+38:01
 
3947Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLATmp
3685Matīss TimermanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
S16 (10)7.5 km 0 m21 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12297Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSCLAT56:320:00
23554Magda CigleAuseklis IKLAT1:01:09+4:37
32840Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:06:28+9:56
42909Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SCLAT1:06:34+10:02
53758Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IKLAT1:06:56+10:24
63013Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT1:06:59+10:27
73063Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:07:05+10:33
83621Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT1:10:44+14:12
92904Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:27:35+31:03
 
3062Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
V16 (19)9.6 km 0 m18 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12961Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT1:01:160:00
23269Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:01:41+0:25
32979Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:02:42+1:26
42524Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:04:14+2:58
53313Haralds LukinsOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:57+3:41
63040Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:05:09+3:53
72776Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:07:37+6:21
83014Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:07:50+6:34
92999Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:08:09+6:53
103106Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:11:59+10:43
113055Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:12:16+11:00
123624Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:22:35+21:19
133538Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:25:50+24:34
143536Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:27:44+26:28
153407Pauls JohansensAuseklis IKLAT1:27:59+26:43
163371Uvis RonisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:56:30+55:14
173680Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT2:07:20+1:06:04
183368Krists CirponsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT2:13:46+1:12:30
 
3562Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
S18 (3)7.5 km 0 m21 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13012Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:04:280:00
23671Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:08:36+4:08
 
3141Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
 
 
 
V18 (10)12.4 km 0 m22 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12674Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT1:16:310:00
22819Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT1:17:23+0:52
32328Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:22:40+6:09
42635Emīls StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:24:34+8:03
52642Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:24:35+8:04
62786Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:25:23+8:52
73553Madis CiglisAuseklis IKLAT1:28:27+11:56
82842Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT1:28:46+12:15
9Kristers GrasisIndv.LAT1:51:41+35:10
 
2907Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLATdnf
 
 
 
S20 (3)9.6 km 0 m18 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13807Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:28:250:00
23278Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT1:29:56+1:31
 
2313Kendija AparjodeKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
V20 (3)13.6 km 0 m27 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12337Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:24:520:00
22327Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:28:47+3:55
32053Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:38:41+13:49
 
 
 
S21E (4)13.6 km 0 m27 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
127Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT2:00:170:00
22847Inga MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT2:30:24+30:07
32849Elīna MankusSaldus OKLAT2:37:11+36:54
43483Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT3:04:41+1:04:24
 
 
 
V21E (6)25.5 km 0 m42 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1804Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT2:30:060:00
226Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT2:31:05+0:59
32091Alvis ReinsonsIndv.LAT2:45:21+15:15
41779Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT3:00:38+30:32
 
Modestas BacysIgtisaLTUdnf
252Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis IKLATdnf
 
 
 
S21A (5)7.5 km 0 m21 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12973Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:120:00
2130Zane DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:48+0:36
3Katsiaryna MikhadziukEridanBLR1:06:50+6:38
43322Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:18:05+17:53
5415Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT1:19:11+18:59
 
 
 
V21A (20)15.4 km 0 m24 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13676Guy Sabo BarMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:36:310:00
269Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT1:37:34+1:03
31949Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:38:11+1:40
433Māris FreimanisSILVALAT1:39:01+2:30
53552Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:40:39+4:08
62972Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:40:56+4:25
73612Rolands RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:48:43+12:12
83081Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsEko OLAT1:51:58+15:27
93865Jānis SapatsEko OLAT2:02:06+25:35
10601Dmitrijs SkripacevsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT2:02:38+26:07
113593Emīls EndeleKURMIS OKLAT2:02:57+26:26
123344Martins BerzinsKURMIS OKLAT2:04:17+27:46
13Jānis KalniņšIndv.LAT2:04:41+28:10
144121Sandris BataragsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT2:05:27+28:56
15106Artūrs GraubeOzonsLAT2:05:48+29:17
1662Māris MunkevicsIndv.LAT2:08:48+32:17
17Mārtiņš SapatsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT2:30:32+54:01
18Jēkabs BricisBez kompasaLAT2:30:51+54:20
19Matīss ArnicānsIndv.LAT2:49:58+1:13:27
20Valdis GabrānsIndv.LAT3:03:17+1:26:46
 
 
 
S21B (6)5.7 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13279Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT56:580:00
23858Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT56:59+0:01
3Svetlana KonovalovaEko OLAT57:13+0:15
41635Evija FreimaneSILVALAT57:56+0:58
5Zane VitenbergaIndv.LAT58:25+1:27
6Dagnija TēraudaEko OLAT1:28:13+31:15
 
 
 
V21B (11)8.4 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12954Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT58:420:00
21855Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSKLAT1:04:59+6:17
33446Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:06:24+7:42
44010Pēteris PurmalisDR-KRASTSLAT1:06:32+7:50
52758Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:10:39+11:57
63310Aivars DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:20:26+21:44
7Artūrs VerzaIndv.LAT1:22:37+23:55
84123Andris RobaldsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:22:44+24:02
9Uģis KūliņšIndv.LAT1:22:59+24:17
10Werner JohansenOgre OK/SCLAT1:35:11+36:29
11Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT1:35:20+36:38
 
 
 
S35 (4)9.6 km 0 m18 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1144Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:29:120:00
2Agne GrigaliunaiteLėvuo OKLTU1:39:17+10:05
3Baiba BirznieceIndv.LAT1:57:18+28:06
 
2676Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLATdns
 
 
 
V35 (18)15.4 km 0 m24 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vitali SavanovichEridanBLR1:34:420:00
25011Atis Krūmiņšadidas adventure teamLAT1:37:50+3:08
3Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortūna OKLTU1:40:11+5:29
41229Ansis Actiņš3ALAT1:40:20+5:38
52771Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT1:40:36+5:54
63476Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT1:50:48+16:06
7Andrius JasiūnasŠilas OKLTU1:50:56+16:14
810059Uldis Žimantsadidas adventure teamLAT1:53:52+19:10
91405Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:54:25+19:43
10Jānis KukksIndv.LAT1:58:14+23:32
11563Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:00:15+25:33
12Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT2:04:55+30:13
13Māris LočmelisIndv.LAT2:17:58+43:16
14Mārtiņš GalvanovskisIndv.LAT2:18:05+43:23
153432Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:18:59+44:17
164068Aivars MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT2:19:01+44:19
 
4023Mārtiņš KetnersOgre OK/SCLATdns
3340Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
S40 (11)8.8 km 0 m19 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12284Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT1:17:450:00
23821Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT1:18:13+0:28
32982Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:18:28+0:43
4121Aija AndersoneOzonsLAT1:28:53+11:08
52967Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT1:32:49+15:04
63573Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OKLAT1:34:18+16:33
72329Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SCLAT1:35:18+17:33
83255Inese BajāreEko OLAT1:43:55+26:10
93570Elīna Gediņa-DucenaAuseklis IKLAT1:55:14+37:29
103257Egita RoznieceEko OLAT1:57:23+39:38
112837Zane KojalovičaOzonsLAT2:35:39+1:17:54
 
 
 
V40 (18)15.3 km 0 m23 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11688Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:32:320:00
22976Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT1:32:41+0:09
32846Pauls PlataisOzonsLAT1:33:00+0:28
4544Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT1:36:45+4:13
52769Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:37:08+4:36
62448Ernests KoledaInčukalnsLAT1:37:29+4:57
7151Oskars ZērnisSaldus OKLAT1:41:41+9:09
8Andrius ValatkaŠilas OKLTU1:45:43+13:11
93581Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:45:48+13:16
102731Artis DobulisBriksnis SKLAT1:46:11+13:39
111984Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT1:48:29+15:57
122234Janis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:53:35+21:03
134020Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT1:57:31+24:59
14899Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:04:44+32:12
152623Vilnis GailisBurkānciems OKLAT2:27:50+55:18
162969Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT2:56:24+1:23:52
 
1808Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
3866Jānis MeldrājsEko OLATdns
 
 
 
S45 (8)8.4 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12879Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT1:16:060:00
2497Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT1:17:56+1:50
31476Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:21:27+5:21
445Inta MihailovaAuseklis IKLAT1:28:12+12:06
51856Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT1:31:58+15:52
63159Inese BozeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:41:30+25:24
7Ieva RodeIndv.LAT2:14:54+58:48
 
1420Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLATdns
 
 
 
V45 (17)15.3 km 0 m23 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rolandas BackysIgtisaLTU1:33:010:00
2268Guntis ArnicānsA2LAT1:38:43+5:42
3154Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OKLAT1:42:00+8:59
42894Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SCLAT1:42:03+9:02
51104Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:45:18+12:17
62808Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IKLAT1:45:42+12:41
72379Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:46:25+13:24
82064Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:46:39+13:38
9683Raimonds LapiņšKURMIS OKLAT1:51:01+18:00
101278Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:57:46+24:45
113682Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT2:00:05+27:04
123143Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT2:00:31+27:30
13522Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT2:04:21+31:20
142893Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT2:06:58+33:57
15155Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT2:07:18+34:17
163077Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT2:17:20+44:19
173567Juris DucensAuseklis IKLAT2:38:08+1:05:07
 
 
 
S50 (8)8.4 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1308Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT1:16:360:00
21097Daiga KrēsliņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:20:49+4:13
3457Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:27:28+10:52
4429Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT1:33:40+17:04
51202Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:35:12+18:36
62570Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:48:55+32:19
72384Antra GaumigaBebriLAT1:54:36+38:00
81186Rota ŠŅUKABebriLAT1:54:37+38:01
 
 
 
V50 (10)11.6 km 0 m23 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11654Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT1:26:000:00
2897Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:26:02+0:02
32408Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:26:03+0:03
41262Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:26:07+0:07
51107Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT1:26:17+0:17
646Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IKLAT1:26:25+0:25
71999Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT1:26:46+0:46
82283Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT1:42:44+16:44
92830Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:42:45+16:45
101814Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:51:20+25:20
 
 
 
S55 (12)6.4 km 0 m18 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1310Velga BušaMona OKLAT1:02:040:00
21127Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:06:32+4:28
32498Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT1:11:02+8:58
41715Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT1:11:59+9:55
51714Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT1:13:36+11:32
62409Māra PutniņaMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:15:27+13:23
73109Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:15:35+13:31
8220Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT1:19:43+17:39
9508Līga ZariņaOzonsLAT1:27:56+25:52
 
1286Andra JansoneA2LATdns
1993Andra MelbārdeSILVALATdns
1600Maija ČerjakaKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
V55 (10)9.9 km 0 m20 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11078Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT1:14:220:00
2490Juris ZariņšOzonsLAT1:14:47+0:25
3642Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT1:15:27+1:05
42160Harijs LācarsSILVALAT1:16:02+1:40
5Ivanas ZiaziuliaSaulė OKLTU1:17:09+2:47
62470Edgars UtānsIndv.LAT1:17:19+2:57
7858Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT1:29:55+15:33
82497Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLAT1:41:10+26:48
 
2916Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKLATdns
2550Uldis PekussMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
S60 (6)5.9 km 0 m17 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1140Alīda ĀbolaOzonsLAT53:110:00
22370Dace StaģīteSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:09:15+16:04
32619Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OKLAT1:16:51+23:40
41183Inese PurgaileBebriLAT1:21:41+28:30
52335Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:24:27+31:16
 
Izolde JumareIndv.LATdns
 
 
 
V60 (8)8.8 km 0 m19 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1353Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:18:110:00
2458Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT1:18:13+0:02
33281Pēteris MagoneUmurgaLAT1:34:54+16:43
4902Viesturs ZiediņšOK KOLAT1:44:29+26:18
51499Juris DrunkaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:46:13+28:02
63746Gunārs DukšteALTIUSLAT1:48:50+30:39
7932Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT1:57:42+39:31
 
427Andris KosmačevsKURMIS OKLATdns
 
 
 
S65 (4)5.4 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1217Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT1:00:570:00
22231Māra PlaudeLiepava NSBLAT1:14:33+13:36
33711Leonora MakarovaKURMIS OKLAT1:35:43+34:46
 
608Rudite SternaSiguldaLATdns
 
 
 
V65 (8)8.4 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11234Valerijs PahomovsSeniorsLAT1:12:300:00
22739Helmuts LukačovsSILVALAT1:17:53+5:23
3891Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLAT1:18:27+5:57
4607Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT1:19:40+7:10
53592Ivars ZariņšGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:31:51+19:21
6216Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT1:32:20+19:50
71172Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:49:46+37:16
 
10126Reinis LīcisAlnis OK-JNSCLATdnf
 
 
 
S70 (3)5.4 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1530Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:19:070:00
2592Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT1:36:16+17:09
3597Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:38:13+19:06
 
 
 
V70 (5)6.4 km 0 m18 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1589Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OKLAT1:06:360:00
22465Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:06:47+0:11
34039Juris ŽilkoAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:06:55+0:19
42421Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:15:53+9:17
51143Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT1:21:34+14:58
 
 
 
S75 (3)5.4 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1386Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT1:19:200:00
2528Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:22:17+2:57
31103Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT2:06:33+47:13
 
 
 
V75 (4)5.9 km 0 m17 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12115Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT1:08:050:00
2573Edvīns BernersA2LAT1:13:31+5:26
3491Arno LīcisOzonsLAT1:33:43+25:38
4596Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:43:07+35:02
 
 
 
S80 (2)5.4 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1590Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT1:28:150:00
 
697Erna SkujiņaKURMIS OKLATdnf
 
 
 
V80 (3)5.4 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1461Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT1:35:490:00
21244Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniorsLAT2:07:46+31:57
31047Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOKLAT2:29:14+53:25