Latvijas čempionāts sprintā un garajā 2016sv 2016.05.08. 15:02
Results - Garācreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S12 (17)2,8 km 0 m6 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13859Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK Arona28:200:00
23755Leonarda Baltiņa04CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:51+3:31
33803Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:57+5:37
43804Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:15+6:55
54062Daniela Krasovska05Sēlijas Mežs OSK42:30+14:10
63748Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona42:44+14:24
73793Madara Celma04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS45:00+16:40
83698Madara Elza Rudzīte04CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:45+19:25
93356Aiga Strazdiņa05Purva Bridējs OK50:05+21:45
104024Elīze Bremze05Ogre OK/SC55:26+27:06
113900Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OK1:06:04+37:44
124028Gabriela Katarīn Sammuta05Ogre OK/SC1:08:59+40:39
134031Krista Annija Ermiņa04Ogre OK/SC1:11:22+43:02
 
3948Agnija Kalēja05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
3829Māra Krūmiņa05Alnis OK -JNSCmp
Milana Kravele06Jaunība BJC/Stiga OKmp
Anastasija Sparāne06Jaunība BJC/Stiga OKdns
 
 
 
V12 (26)2,8 km 0 m6 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13751Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona25:470:00
24063Gabriels Dzenītis05Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK28:45+2:58
33634Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS29:09+3:22
43825Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK -JNSC29:53+4:06
53782Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SC40:40+14:53
63935Roberts Ķirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS41:17+15:30
73783Roberts Daugerts06Ogre OK/SC43:41+17:54
83863Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK44:44+18:57
93871Roberts Gūtmanis05CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:06+19:19
103560Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IK45:09+19:22
113702Rinalds Ruža06CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:21+20:34
123690Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IK46:32+20:45
133862Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK46:47+21:00
143813Francis Vimba06Ziemeļkurzeme OK49:40+23:53
154064Renārs Vagulis05Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK50:48+25:01
163531Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IK50:49+25:02
173561Toms Ģērmanis05Auseklis IK52:29+26:42
183934Kārlis Strikauskis06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS53:11+27:24
193781Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SC53:16+27:29
203666Kristiāns Lipskis04Sēlijas Mežs OSK53:53+28:06
213709Markus Grasis05Auseklis IK55:57+30:10
223852Jēkabs Podnieks04CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:46+35:59
23Haralds Salavs09Ozons1:31:58+1:06:11
24Mykolas Adomaitis07Klajūnas OK1:41:08+1:15:21
 
3931Emīls Lecinskis05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSmp
4055Bogdans Bogdanovs06Stiga OKmp
 
 
 
S14 (18)3,3 km 0 m9 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13502Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja33:050:00
23506Dina Palsa03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja33:42+0:37
33535Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSS35:02+1:57
43924Elza Ķuze02Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola36:21+3:16
53584Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IK36:58+3:53
63668Laine Odziļeviča03Sēlijas Mežs OSK37:46+4:41
73583Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IK38:57+5:52
83265Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:26+8:21
93482Tīna Spektore03Auseklis IK42:35+9:30
103691Taiga Lazdāne02Auseklis IK43:20+10:15
113667Tabita Tīna Lūka02Sēlijas Mežs OSK45:31+12:26
123494Annija Slikšjāne02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:18+14:13
133669Agate Šicāne03Sēlijas Mežs OSK49:08+16:03
143645Liene Mālniece03ZVOC-VBSS51:07+18:02
154016Laura Nikola Pinne02Sēlijas Mežs OSK57:13+24:08
163657Linda Blūme02Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS59:24+26:19
173504Amanda Paula Martinsone02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:09:53+36:48
 
3503Linda Rudzīte02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
 
 
 
V14 (39)4,2 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13626Kārlis Stradiņš02Auseklis IK41:280:00
23614Jēkabs Ločmelis03ZVOC-VBSS41:58+0:30
3Sergey Zhilinski03Belaya Rus43:47+2:19
43598Artūrs Freimanis02Alnis OK -JNSC44:12+2:44
53532Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IK45:55+4:27
63550Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK46:18+4:50
73163Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSS46:43+5:15
82968Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IK46:47+5:19
93588Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02Alnis OK -JNSC49:42+8:14
103555Nils Ciglis02Auseklis IK50:11+8:43
113496Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona55:38+14:10
123520Ņikita Bogdanovs02Stiga OK56:51+15:23
133374Ralfs Bambulis02Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK57:50+16:22
143388Jānis Šķirpāns02Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK59:16+17:48
153409Emīls Andrejs Johansens02Auseklis IK59:47+18:19
163306Renārs Steselis02Auseklis IK1:03:54+22:26
173430Mārcis Jansons03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:11:51+30:23
184065Ermīns Neilands03Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:13:50+32:22
193377Normunds Zaharāns03Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:15:35+34:07
203697Renārs Šķesteris03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:17:36+36:08
213651Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:17:54+36:26
223773Anatolijs Hohlovs03Stiga OK1:24:17+42:49
233696Tomass Otto Abzalons02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:27:42+46:14
24Paulis Janovs03Siguldas Takas1:35:47+54:19
253495Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:42:34+1:01:06
264027Emīls Zaicevs03Ogre OK/SC1:51:45+1:10:17
273947Roberts Nīmanis03Ogre OK/SC2:03:18+1:21:50
283848Markuss Nikolass Daukste03Ogre OK/SC2:07:46+1:26:18
294018Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SC2:16:01+1:34:33
 
3516Imants Maļina03Stiga OKmp
3080Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SCdnf
3507Kārlis Roberts Rudzītis02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
Rolands Kratovskijs02Jaunība BJC/Stiga OKdns
Timura SidelnikovaStiga OKdns
3787Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
3415Matīss Daniels Līcis02Ogre OK/SCdns
4034Krists Strihels02Ogre OK/SCdns
3776Olegs Sizovs02Jaunība BJC/Stiga OKdns
3512Iļja Mikulovs02Stiga OKdns
 
 
 
S16 (23)5,8 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12926Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS56:450:00
22297Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK -JNSC57:36+0:51
33013Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSS1:00:38+3:53
42840Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IK1:05:28+8:43
53554Magda Cigle00Auseklis IK1:05:29+8:44
63621Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IK1:06:09+9:24
73062Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSS1:08:05+11:20
83276Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IK1:14:15+17:30
93063Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSS1:15:20+18:35
102735Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:18:15+21:30
113072Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSS1:20:52+24:07
122909Elza Zacmane01Ogre OK/SC1:21:19+24:34
132975Paula Līga Alksne00Auseklis IK1:22:10+25:25
143579Paula Berķe01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:22:36+25:51
153501Arta Jonāse01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:22:48+26:03
162925Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:24:38+27:53
172904Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:25:13+28:28
183350Katrīna Dzene01Auseklis IK1:30:16+33:31
193758Elīna Krēmere00Auseklis IK1:31:43+34:58
203564Dārta Cīrule01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:51:12+54:27
213355Ance Strazdiņa01Purva Bridējs OK2:30:08+1:33:23
 
3027Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IKdnf
Liza Lapekina01Mogilevdns
 
 
 
V16 (24)6,9 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12961Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IK1:01:030:00
22999Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK1:04:18+3:15
33014Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSS1:06:58+5:55
43407Pauls Verners Johansens01Auseklis IK1:07:32+6:29
53269Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:08:47+7:44
62776Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSS1:09:47+8:44
73106Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:30+11:27
83055Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSS1:13:50+12:47
92524Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSS1:17:51+16:48
103040Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK1:21:12+20:09
113300Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OK1:22:55+21:52
123313Haralds Lūkins00Ogre OK/SC1:28:56+27:53
133536Haralds Višņevskis01ZVOC-VBSS1:30:15+29:12
143297Ronalds Orniks01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:33:05+32:02
153538Gustavs Dravants01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:36:21+35:18
163680Renārs Lucijanovs01Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:47:49+46:46
173315Matīss Platacis01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:48:28+47:25
18Jēkabs Janovs01Siguldas Takas1:58:22+57:19
 
3371Uvis Ronis01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKmp
3045Eduards Rudzītis00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
2979Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK -JNSCmp
3763Renārs Fraktnieks01Auseklis IKdnf
3644Dāgs Lepiksons00ZVOC-VBSSdnf
3624Kārlis Neimanis01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S18 (8)5,8 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13671Ieva Ivbule98Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:10:480:00
23737Ada Vītoliņa99Ogre OK/SC1:23:48+13:00
33012Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSS1:24:34+13:46
42518Elvita Alksne99ZVOC-VBSS1:25:41+14:53
53141Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:32:22+21:34
63525Angelina Vavilova99Jaunība BJC/Stiga OK1:53:18+42:30
73971Emīlija Radzeviča99Ozons2:04:28+53:40
 
3970Ieva Stoldere99Ozonsdns
 
 
 
V18 (17)8,9 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12674Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK/SC1:11:140:00
22738Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:13:17+2:03
32819Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK/SC1:20:16+9:02
42642Niks Pļaviņš99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:20:21+9:07
52842Jānis Valpuski99Ogre OK/SC1:23:56+12:42
62328Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IK1:26:50+15:36
73553Madis Ciglis99Auseklis IK1:29:29+18:15
81905Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:29:48+18:34
92786Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:30:30+19:16
102437Kārlis Kaminskis98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:38:49+27:35
112907Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SC1:45:09+33:55
122873Reinis Rubins99Alūksne-Ape OK1:49:41+38:27
133777Arvis Zeibots99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:55:49+44:35
143015Artūrs Vaļģis99ZVOC-VBSS2:05:09+53:55
153465Andris Neimanis98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:06:36+55:22
 
Kristers Grasis99Indv.dnf
2727Konstantīns Bogdanovs98Stiga OKdns
 
 
 
S20 (11)6,7 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12578Laura Leiboma96Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:03:520:00
22263Diāna Marta Ruka97Ozons/RSP1:11:14+7:22
32313Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:12:58+9:06
42747Elizabete Blūmentāle97Ozons/RSP1:17:15+13:23
53278Anna Freimane97Auseklis IK1:18:46+14:54
63807Laura Savicka97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:22:57+19:05
72285Madara Brice96Ozons1:32:21+28:29
83139Ilvija Jakāne96Auseklis IK1:38:30+34:38
92704Jūlija Matvijenko97Stiga OK1:52:16+48:24
 
3527Stefānija Zaiceva97Jaunība BJC/Stiga OKdnf
3522Viktorija Vengreviča97Jaunība BJC/Stiga OKdns
 
 
 
V20 (11)9,7 km 0 m18 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12572Uldis Upītis98Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:11:030:00
22337Endijs Titomers97Alnis OK -JNSC1:17:51+6:48
32473Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:18:25+7:22
42327Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IK1:27:27+16:24
52486Emīls Vainovskis96Saldus OK1:37:55+26:52
62058Jānis Veļķeris97Alūksne-Ape OK1:39:31+28:28
72053Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis OK -JNSC1:46:57+35:54
81951Jēkabs Knēts96CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:49:49+38:46
92514Atis Dēvits96Saldus OK2:25:09+1:14:06
102487Ritvars Glūdiņš97Saldus OK2:31:10+1:20:07
 
2725Jevgenijs Daņilovs97Stiga OKdns
 
 
 
S21E (6)10,8 km 0 m24 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12411Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:45:470:00
2682Kristīne Bertuka85CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:50:55+5:08
32146Elīna Kārkliņa88Mežmalas / Madona1:57:25+11:38
4255Una Arama85Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:57:47+12:00
 
1877Elīna Svilpe93Mežmalas / Madonadns
81Līga Ārniece83Ozonsdns
 
 
 
V21E (22)15,2 km 0 m28 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1808Edgars Bertuks85Alūksne-Ape OK1:38:340:00
2707Andris Jubelis89Mežmalas / Madona1:48:33+9:59
31687Kristaps Bērziņš92Taka TOK1:53:22+14:48
41145Jānis Tamužs91Ozons1:55:42+17:08
53625Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OK2:01:50+23:16
6359Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK/SC2:01:53+23:19
71780Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IK2:04:35+26:01
888Anatolijs Tarasovs87Ozons2:08:16+29:42
9670Edgars Laķis91Auseklis IK2:08:19+29:45
102091Alvis Reinsons95Indv.2:12:03+33:29
11Edvardas Ščerbavičius81Fortūna OK2:18:35+40:01
121779Andris Gailis92Auseklis IK2:26:06+47:32
132153Mārtiņš Vabulis84Burkānciems OK2:26:46+48:12
14Marijonas Gipas90Medeina OK2:30:15+51:41
15273Viktors Mateičs78Saldus OK2:33:37+55:03
162890Valdis Karulis87Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:49:40+1:11:06
 
1472Andris Cāns90CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
174Artis Ločmelis71Burkānciems OKdnf
3676Guy Sabo Bar91Mežmalas / Madonadnf
154Kaspars Čerjaks70Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
888Marģers Kietis87Ozonsdns
804Jānis Kūms88Alūksne-Ape OKdns
 
 
 
S21A (12)7,1 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1464Beāta Zaļaiskalna93Auseklis IK1:22:570:00
2690Līga Celiņa87CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:24:35+1:38
32571Amanda Zīlišķe92Auseklis IK1:29:17+6:20
41960Arta Martinsone94CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:29:18+6:21
52973Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK -JNSC1:29:53+6:56
6861Anete Midrijāne89Taka TOK1:34:02+11:05
7460Mārīte Turka90Taka TOK1:38:40+15:43
8796Līva Veļķere87Alūksne-Ape OK1:43:29+20:32
93556Dita Zaharova91Auseklis IK2:19:39+56:42
 
1434Anna Abersone94Taka TOKmp
1911Krista Strautniece93Alnis OK -JNSCdnf
3322Inese Janpaule85Ziemeļkurzeme OKdns
 
 
 
V21A (14)9,7 km 0 m18 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
133Māris Freimanis82SILVA1:22:440:00
21949Kaspars Radziņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:23:50+1:06
32157Ainārs Lupiķis89Kāpa OK1:24:37+1:53
43633Ivars Celiņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:30:54+8:10
52972Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK -JNSC1:36:15+13:31
63552Jānis Umurs84Alūksne-Ape OK1:37:00+14:16
7Viktoras Saldžiūnas84Devyni OK1:45:32+22:48
8405Andis Rešķis89Saldus OK1:45:56+23:12
93612Rolands Rudītis87Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:54:32+31:48
101493Vents Lupkins92Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:56:40+33:56
114017Guntis Jurāns88Sēlijas Mežs OSK2:03:51+41:07
12Justinas Mednikovas83Labirintas OK2:16:57+54:13
13486Oļegs Homiļovs83Stiga OK2:31:23+1:08:39
 
Jānis Kalniņš88Indv.mp
 
 
 
S21B (9)4,8 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13844Maija Māliņa88Kāpa OK1:06:230:00
22814Liene Tamuža89Ozons1:14:35+8:12
32257Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:19:14+12:51
42952Ilze Bērtule81Saldus OK1:19:36+13:13
5Ilona Frīdmane78Indv.1:22:35+16:12
61635Evija Freimane82SILVA1:28:14+21:51
73608Ilze Birzniece81KURMIS OK1:30:15+23:52
83893Baiba Rāta-Saliņa84Kāpa OK1:31:52+25:29
9Margarita Kulnis90Devyni OK2:46:21+1:39:58
 
 
 
V21B (11)7,1 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13411Dainis Krasovskis95Auseklis IK1:21:040:00
21492Artūrs Gulbis92Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:26:13+5:09
33432Māris Baltiņš78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:26:23+5:19
4Kristaps Vilks79Indv.1:29:45+8:41
53895Jānis Saliņš80Kāpa OK1:30:18+9:14
62758Dmitrijs Žarovs95Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:41:00+19:56
73110Eduards Bura67Auseklis IK1:47:52+26:48
8Māris Veismanis88Alūksne-Ape OK1:50:10+29:06
93611Ģirts Segliņš86Taka TOK1:53:53+32:49
10Morozov Aleksei88Belaya Rus Minsk2:11:19+50:15
11Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IK2:35:55+1:14:51
 
 
 
S35 (9)6,7 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1144Zanda Abzalone74CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:08:020:00
23881Anžela Šapovalova78Auseklis IK1:14:05+6:03
3Inga Žvinytė78Klajūnas OK1:16:38+8:36
427Linda Krūmiņa80Briksnis SK1:23:29+15:27
5Irina Adomaitienė81Klajūnas OK1:25:30+17:28
6Rasa Ivanauskaite79Azuolas OK1:27:28+19:26
73858Ilvija Madsena77Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:32:44+24:42
8Rasa Kumpyte79Levuo OK1:37:43+29:41
9Baiba Birzniece79Indv.1:39:39+31:37
 
 
 
V35 (21)9,7 km 0 m18 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
126Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SK1:10:160:00
2Paulius Markovas76Perkūnas OK1:21:59+11:43
31229Ansis Actiņš773A1:22:02+11:46
43641Andis Leontjevs81Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:23:43+13:27
566Jurģis Krastiņš78Ozons1:25:05+14:49
61405Jānis Butāns78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:27:11+16:55
72410Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:27:12+16:56
82771Mārcis Gediņš79Auseklis IK1:32:17+22:01
9Valdas Lelkaitis78Fortūna OK1:32:49+22:33
10563Agris Peipiņš81CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:36:07+25:51
112694Mareks Kilups77Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:38:52+28:36
12Andrius Jasiūnas79Šilas OSK1:39:46+29:30
131116Jānis Naglis78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:42:20+32:04
14Jānis Kukks79Indv.1:50:46+40:30
15558Kristaps Tamužs81Ozons1:51:58+41:42
163476Sandis Zukulis81Ozons1:53:10+42:54
17Robertas Adomaitis76Klajūnas OK2:00:49+50:33
18Edijs Šmits79Enkurs2:01:09+50:53
192910Valdis Janovs77Siguldas Takas2:02:07+51:51
 
3340Jevģēnijs Bondins79Auseklis IKmp
3511Ruslans Mikulovs78Stiga OKdns
 
 
 
S40 (13)5,8 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13821Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IK1:03:070:00
22982Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:03+0:56
3171Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IK1:04:51+1:44
4180Baiba Smila72Mona OK1:09:19+6:12
42329Marita Johansena74Ogre OK/SC1:09:19+6:12
62811Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK1:11:17+8:10
7Inna Gogoreva73Mogilev1:15:25+12:18
8Aija Andersone74Indv.1:15:39+12:32
92284Aiga Kalniņa74Bez kompasa1:18:40+15:33
102967Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IK1:19:20+16:13
112837Zane Kojaloviča73Ozons1:45:41+42:34
123410Sanita Feldmane70Auseklis IK1:49:55+46:48
132013Inga Krima73Ozons2:18:30+1:15:23
 
 
 
V40 (25)8,9 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1270Ivars Žagars71Ozons1:07:080:00
2151Oskars Zērnis69Saldus OK1:08:43+1:35
32976Uldis Brucis73Saldus OK1:09:50+2:42
4Mindaugas Kvedaravicius75Levuo OK1:10:29+3:21
5544Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK1:11:51+4:43
62654Dzintars Salavs74Ozons1:13:26+6:18
72769Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:13:43+6:35
8703Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:13:47+6:39
91688Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:14:40+7:32
10Andrius Valatka74Šilas OSK1:17:09+10:01
11Audrius Smilgius70Azuolas1:17:15+10:07
121087Ivars Valtass69Saldus OK1:17:58+10:50
13938Raimonds Bondars73HUS.LV1:18:20+11:12
14Ernests Koleda76Inčukalns1:27:27+20:19
15Rimvydas Arlauskas76Šilas OSK1:33:43+26:35
16Evaldas Jadenkus70Azuolas OK1:37:15+30:07
174020Edgars Bremze74Ogre OK/SC1:42:49+35:41
183323Einārs Šillers73Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:54:39+47:31
193632Māris Čipēns76Saldus OK2:02:04+54:56
202969Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IK2:07:34+1:00:26
 
1808Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnf
3581Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IKdnf
283Ilmārs Dāvidsons72Purva Bridējs OKdnf
4056Oļegs Gauks72Stiga OKdns
2954Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne-Ape OKdns
 
 
 
S45 (8)5,2 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
11420Līga Virbule69Taka TOK1:08:480:00
21690Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:10:32+1:44
3418Maira Zērne71Saldus OK1:11:39+2:51
41476Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OK1:20:49+12:01
5509Inga Grende67Ozons1:27:13+18:25
63104Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IK1:28:05+19:17
745Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IK1:30:19+21:31
82708Jūlija Golubeva68Stiga OK2:17:43+1:08:55
 
 
 
V45 (25)8,4 km 0 m14 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
13044Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:09:260:00
2268Guntis Arnicāns68A21:13:18+3:52
32379Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IK1:14:56+5:30
41984Uvis Soika71Ozons1:15:17+5:51
5256Gunārs Ikaunieks71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:16:47+7:21
62239Aigars Vārna70Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:17:04+7:38
71278Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OK1:18:03+8:37
83143Jurijs Narels68Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:19:26+10:00
92248Andris Leja70Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:19:38+10:12
102878Guntars Kikučs69Saldus OK1:21:02+11:36
111104Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:22:17+12:51
122131Ainārs Skrubis68Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:25:52+16:26
13522Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:25:53+16:27
142033Alvis Lepiksons71Auseklis IK1:27:16+17:50
15155Kaspars Kojalovičs69Ozons1:29:06+19:40
16Darius Pečiūra64Perkūnas OK1:30:28+21:02
172034Valdis Lepiksons71Auseklis IK1:39:29+30:03
183878Uģis Ozols67Indv.1:40:27+31:01
19Ivan Bendik67Mogilev1:42:29+33:03
20431Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:43:14+33:48
212801Raivis Reinsons69Indv.1:43:54+34:28
222808Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IK1:48:55+39:29
233077Reinis Nīmanis71Ogre OK/SC1:56:04+46:38
 
2893Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IKdnf
3682Pēteris Stradiņš71Auseklis IKdnf
 
 
 
S50 (14)5,2 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1308Baiba Ozola64Mona OK1:08:260:00
21897Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:10:01+1:35
3457Odeta Turka62Taka TOK1:11:39+3:13
4346Daina Lūkina62Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:14:01+5:35
53456Riina Laev63Auseklis IK1:14:22+5:56
61097Daiga Krēsliņa65Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:14:29+6:03
7429Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OK1:15:15+6:49
82136Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:17:56+9:30
91202Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OK1:25:08+16:42
102596Brigita Tamuža62Mona OK1:26:59+18:33
112570Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK -JNSC1:30:16+21:50
12Anda Lejasblusa63Alūksne-Ape OK1:36:35+28:09
133146Mudīte Zvaigzne62Ozons1:45:41+37:15
14Aija Orniņa64bez kluba2:41:09+1:32:43
 
 
 
V50 (19)6,7 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
146Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IK1:00:470:00
21463Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:03:02+2:15
3Vytautas Gipas63Medeina OK1:03:16+2:29
41654Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OK1:06:09+5:22
5897Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:07:11+6:24
61262Māris Vabulnieks66Alūksne-Ape OK1:08:17+7:30
7Morozov Andrei64Belaya Rus Minsk1:12:02+11:15
81999Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OK1:13:31+12:44
92277Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:13:55+13:08
101900Viesturs Tamužs62Mona OK1:14:12+13:25
112319Māris Jēkabsons64Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:17:47+17:00
122470Edgars Utāns61Indv.1:24:04+23:17
132283Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasa1:24:40+23:53
141781Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IK1:27:49+27:02
151876Justs Lūkins66Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:28:15+27:28
163457Urmas Laev62Auseklis IK1:39:44+38:57
17856Sandris Lācis62Mona OK1:41:32+40:45
 
2672Pēteris Kokarēvičs62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
1107Ģirts Mamis58Mona OKdns
 
 
 
S55 (14)4,3 km 0 m9 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1310Velga Buša57Mona OK52:020:00
22498Silvija Penkule60Saldus OK53:58+1:56
31127Gundega Jurāne59Sēlijas Mežs OSK55:08+3:06
4498Baiba Zariņa61Ozons1:04:25+12:23
51715Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SC1:07:00+14:58
63109Dace Saulīte59Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:08:50+16:48
73403Skaidrīte Otaņķe60Taka TOK1:09:12+17:10
81496Baiba Kaļva61Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:09:40+17:38
91714Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SC1:10:58+18:56
10301Baiba Puriņa61Mona OK1:11:46+19:44
11508Līga Zariņa60Ozons1:17:31+25:29
121286Andra Jansone59A21:22:01+29:59
132318Ingūna Leiškalne60Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:32:03+40:01
 
1600Maija Čerjaka59Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
V55 (10)6,9 km 0 m16 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1630Edmunds Zvaigzne58A21:02:080:00
2655Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:03:36+1:28
31904Ivars Pucens58Mona OK1:05:24+3:16
41078Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OK1:07:23+5:15
5642Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSK1:07:39+5:31
6490Juris Zariņš61Ozons1:12:33+10:25
72550Uldis Pekuss58Mona OK1:12:41+10:33
8858Jānis Nāgelis60Mona OK1:15:31+13:23
9293Pēteris Zariņš61Mona OK1:33:53+31:45
102686Jānis Lejiņš59Mežmalas / Madona1:56:27+54:19
 
 
 
S60 (8)4,3 km 0 m9 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
11124Lauma Žilko53Kāpa OK59:570:00
22619Ināra Gipsle52KURMIS OK1:08:25+8:28
32335Liene Buša53Alnis OK -JNSC1:13:10+13:13
44057Lidija Mihailova55Zarasai1:20:04+20:07
5192Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:22:45+22:48
62370Dace Staģīte55Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:23:19+23:22
71006Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:29:45+29:48
81627Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OK1:57:22+57:25
 
 
 
V60 (12)6,0 km 0 m15 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1165Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:06:150:00
2427Andris Kosmačevs55KURMIS OK1:07:01+0:46
3581Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:08:23+2:08
4458Jānis Turks55Taka TOK1:10:38+4:23
5793Vilnis Veļķeris56Alūksne-Ape OK1:14:16+8:01
61179Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:15:06+8:51
73281Pēteris Magone55UMURGA1:15:57+9:42
83600Ilmārs Kaulakāns55Alnis OK -JNSC1:16:11+9:56
9353Aivars Druvenieks56Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:21:43+15:28
103746Gunārs Dukšte52ALTIUS1:23:10+16:55
111125Andris Žilko53Kāpa OK1:34:01+27:46
121499Juris Drunka52Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:45:43+39:28
 
 
 
S65 (5)4,2 km 0 m8 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1217Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK1:00:160:00
2608Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda1:19:05+18:49
32231Māra Plaude47Liepava NSB1:22:43+22:27
436Beata Freimane50SILVA1:28:01+27:45
5Tatsiana Kandratsyeva47Belarus2:55:05+1:54:49
 
 
 
V65 (11)5,8 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
11178Kārlis Magons50KURMIS OK1:00:490:00
2607Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda1:01:34+0:45
3717Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:05:43+4:54
4513Aldis Lapiņš51Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:06:24+5:35
51628Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OK1:11:45+10:56
62739Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVA1:12:03+11:14
73016Zigmunds Daščors47Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:12:48+11:59
83592Ivars Zariņš48Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:17:32+16:43
9216Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK1:26:08+25:19
101306Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK/SC1:45:43+44:54
111089Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SC1:55:45+54:56
 
 
 
S70 (4)4,2 km 0 m8 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1530Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK -JNSC1:09:150:00
2597Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:13:30+4:15
3592Maira Liepa44Prizma1:15:28+6:13
4Albina Dzerihlazava42Mogilev1:49:29+40:14
 
 
 
V70 (8)5,1 km 0 m11 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1797Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors1:13:500:00
2446Rodrigo Slaviņš39Ozons1:18:31+4:41
34039Juris Žilko46Alnis OK -JNSC1:23:40+9:50
4589Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:28:47+14:57
52465Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra1:30:54+17:04
62421Imants Meldrājs42Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:31:12+17:22
71143Vilis Dubrovskis43Seniors1:55:01+41:11
8355Jānis Kalniņš43Sēlijas Mežs OSK2:01:19+47:29
 
 
 
S75 (4)3,7 km 0 m10 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1386Ilze Bruce39Saldus OK1:17:110:00
21103Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors2:02:12+45:01
 
289Anna Slaviņa40Mona OKdnf
528Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK -JNSCdns
 
 
 
V75 (7)4,2 km 0 m8 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1573Edvīns Berners37A21:13:350:00
22029Juris Zaķis40Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:15:07+1:32
3596Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:21:36+8:01
42028Atis Anže41Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:29:03+15:28
5593Andris Ozols41Prizma1:44:22+30:47
 
Uladzimir Kandratsyeu38Belarusmp
2115Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOKmp
 
 
 
V80 (3)4,2 km 0 m8 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1211Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:28:070:00
2461Jānis Pommers34Taka TOK1:30:10+2:03
31244Staņislavs Kojalovičs34Seniors1:49:36+21:29
 
 
 
OPEN (7)3,9 km 0 m9 C
PlODBNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne74Auseklis IK55:220:00
2Werner Johansen67Ogre OK/SC1:12:33+17:11
3Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš94Burkānciems OK1:16:02+20:40
44052Jānis Lazdāns69Auseklis IK1:23:30+28:08
5Oskars Silovs80Stiga OK1:27:21+31:59
6Nikolajs Dedelis87Indv.1:29:09+33:47
72691Gerda Šadurska95Ozons1:44:23+49:01