Latvijas čempionāts 2016

Stafetes rezultāti

 
V21 (25)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Ozons 11:38:25
Jānis Tamužs31:59231:592
Anatolijs Tarasovs35:1131:07:101
Dāvis Dišlers31:1521:38:25
 
2Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:39:46
Artjoms Rekuņenko31:54131:541
Ilgvars Caune38:1741:10:113
Artūrs Pauliņš29:3511:39:46
 
3Kāpa OK 11:42:07
Guntis Māliņš36:37736:377
Uldis Upītis33:3221:10:092
Ainārs Lupiķis31:5831:42:07
 
4Ozons 21:51:08
Valters Āboliņš37:171137:1711
Jānis Skujenieks39:4771:17:047
Mārtiņš Linde34:0451:51:08
 
5Alūksne - Ape OK 11:51:16
Jānis Veļķeris45:081845:0818
Edgars Bertuks31:4311:16:516
Jānis Kūms34:2561:51:16
 
6Ogre OK/SC1:53:13
Andris Kivlenieks33:09433:094
Mikus Zvirbulis38:2551:11:345
Nauris Neimanis41:39111:53:13
 
7Alnis OK - JNSC1:56:52
Endijs Titomers32:34332:343
Aivis Šiliņš38:4461:11:184
Salvis Daģis45:34131:56:52
 
8Mežmalas / Madona 11:58:54
Guy Sabo Bar36:42936:429
Arnis Saltums49:55121:26:3710
Andris Jubelis32:1741:58:54
 
9Auseklis IK 12:03:09
Andris Gailis36:33636:336
Madis Ciglis50:29141:27:0212
Zigmārs Gailis36:0782:03:09
 
10Auseklis IK 22:05:55
Ints Ulmanis45:582045:5820
Valts Ulmanis40:5281:26:5011
Haralds Ulmanis39:05102:05:55
 
11CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:11:02
Andris Cāns36:40836:408
Kaspars Radziņš58:37201:35:1716
Oskars Rencis35:4572:11:02
 
12Kāpa OK 22:15:55
Jānis Peilāns36:04536:045
Jānis Rukšāns48:11111:24:159
Edgars Indrāns51:40172:15:55
 
13SILVA2:16:36
Māris Freimanis42:541742:5417
Arvis Gelbis41:2091:24:148
Ruslans Gelbis52:22182:16:36
 
14Stiga OK2:20:48
Eduards Novičenko38:211438:2114
Valērijs Baranovskis56:44191:35:0515
Darius Kilbauskas45:43142:20:48
 
15Alūksne - Ape OK 22:20:56
Renārs Kokorevičs37:521237:5212
Reinis Rubins59:06211:36:5817
Jānis Umurs43:58122:20:56
 
16Kāpa OK 32:28:34
Atis Heinols46:082146:0821
Kārlis Vilciņš51:02151:37:1019
Kristers Aparjods51:24162:28:34
 
17Surikati2:33:50
Pēteris Grīviņš47:082247:0822
Oskars Seilis44:44101:31:5213
Sandis Zukulis1:01:58212:33:50
 
18Ozons 32:36:09
Māris Jansons37:021037:0210
Ainārs Veģeris1:00:04221:37:0618
Artūrs Graube59:03202:36:09
 
19Briksnis SK2:39:57
Andis Janovs49:002349:0023
Kārlis Prauliņš52:39171:41:3921
Ints Kalniņš58:18192:39:57
 
20KURMIS OK2:47:06
Ēriks Lebedoks41:581641:5816
Mārtiņš Bērziņš50:00131:31:5814
Krists Krastiņš1:15:08232:47:06
 
21Ozons 42:52:30
Raivis Otto54:042454:0424
Mārtiņš Līsmanis52:14161:46:1823
Jānis Zaharans1:06:12222:52:30
 
22Taka TOK3:05:40
Kristaps Bērziņš38:131338:1313
Jānis Bethers1:03:15231:41:2820
Ģirts Segliņš1:24:12243:05:40
 
23Ziemeļkurzeme OK3:17:16
Dmitrijs Žarovs58:032558:0325
Regina Krjukova1:30:35242:28:3824
Igors Timofeičuks48:38153:17:16
 
 
Saldus OK 1mp
Atis Rešķis38:271538:2715
Andis Rešķismp
Viktors Mateičs37:449
 
Mežmalas / Madona 2mp
Klāvs Stiprais45:261945:2619
Arvis Zeibots56:16181:41:4222
Gints Jubelismp
 
 
 
 
S21 (19)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 11:39:34
Vieda Lūsa32:12232:122
Zanda Abzalone34:3011:06:421
Sandra Grosberga32:5211:39:34
 
2Ozons 11:49:31
Līga Ārniece30:42130:421
Elizabete Blūmentāle36:5341:07:352
Madara Brice41:5651:49:31
 
3Briksnis SK 11:57:29
Ieva Mauliņa36:36536:365
Lolita Kauķe40:1451:16:504
Linda Krūmiņa40:3941:57:29
 
4Kāpa OK 11:57:30
Kendija Aparjode45:271545:2715
Irita Puķīte34:4121:20:086
Madara Šinke37:2221:57:30
 
5Ozons 32:04:07
Linda Katlapa37:36637:366
Iveta Brūvere43:0981:20:458
Alīda Ābola43:2272:04:07
 
6Taka TOK 12:06:12
Janeta Turka41:031341:0313
Mārīte Turka44:4391:25:4611
Anete Midrijāne40:2632:06:12
 
7Mežmalas / Madona 12:09:48
Elīna Svilpe36:12436:124
Agnese Jubele51:22141:27:3412
Elīna Kārkliņa42:1462:09:48
 
8Kāpa OK 22:10:55
Agnese Dzērve38:44938:449
Anita Užule41:5271:20:367
Agnese Baroniņa50:1992:10:55
 
9Sēlijas mežs OSK2:14:10
Ieva Ivbule38:10738:107
Anna Brālīte41:2761:19:375
Olita Znotiņa54:33112:14:10
 
10Auseklis IK2:19:41
Ilvija Jakāne40:061240:0612
Anna Eleonora Freimane36:0931:16:153
Selīna Paula Sproģe1:03:26142:19:41
 
11CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 22:20:28
Kristīne Bertuka34:24334:243
Dace Buža47:37111:22:019
Ilze Buža58:27122:20:28
 
12Saldus OK 12:20:55
Anda Priedīte45:251445:2514
Ilze Bērtule50:04121:35:2915
Līga Meļķerte45:2682:20:55
 
13Saldus OK 22:24:22
Evija Miezīte40:011040:0110
Elīna Mankus52:04151:32:0513
Ilze Berga52:17102:24:22
 
14Alnis OK - JNSC2:26:24
Signe Sirmā38:11838:118
Zane Dzirkale46:49101:25:0010
Ilona Daģe1:01:24132:26:24
 
15Kāpa OK 32:43:32
Māra Vilciņa40:031140:0311
Līga Blanka53:40161:33:4314
Maija Māliņa1:09:49162:43:32
 
16Ozons 23:05:12
Aiga Tarasova57:041857:0418
Antra Skujeniece58:00181:55:0418
Ilze Ārniece1:10:08173:05:12
 
17Briksnis SK 23:07:23
Benita Alberta-Prauliņa52:321752:3217
Ieva Krastiņa50:40131:43:1217
Ieva Dobule1:24:11183:07:23
 
 
Mežmalas / Madona 2mp
Elīna Jubelemp
Maija Ceruka1:08:4719
Rūta Putniņa1:04:2515
 
Stiga OKdnf
Anastasija Smoļakova46:181646:1816
Anastasija Isajeva55:25171:41:4316
Olga Pavārniecedns
 
 
 
 
V12 (11)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Auseklis IK 145:18
Gustavs Staņa15:34115:341
Emīls Saulīte15:55131:291
Emīls Lazdāns13:49145:18
 
2Alnis OK - JNSC55:29
Jēkabs Segliņš18:07318:073
Edvards Krūmiņš16:04234:112
Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks21:18655:29
 
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona57:32
Mārtiņš Dzenītis21:09721:097
Ritvars Ļepeškins19:25340:343
Dāvis Vintišs16:58257:32
 
4Ogre OK/SC1:02:13
Ronalds Aleksāns20:09520:095
Roberts Daugerts24:22744:314
Audris Odo Vītoliņš17:4241:02:13
 
5Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:06:52
Ralfs Aščuks22:43922:439
Renārs Vagulis25:42848:258
Gabriels Dzenītis18:2751:06:52
 
6CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 11:10:45
Jēkabs Podnieks19:58419:584
Rinalds Ruža28:17948:157
Tomass Turlajs22:3071:10:45
 
7CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 21:14:14
Mārtiņš Reinis Trops22:32822:328
Roberts Gūtmanis24:14646:465
Sabīne Strazdiņa27:2891:14:14
 
8Auseklis IK 31:17:45
Rūdolfs Mauliņš36:311036:3110
Uvis Cinītis23:4951:00:209
Markus Grasis17:2531:17:45
 
 
Auseklis IK 4mp
Miks Meijersmp
Augusts Leiņa19:434
Georgs Gediņš47:5710
 
Auseklis IK 2mp
Francis Vimba20:40620:406
Sandijs Hokonensmp
Uvis Šolmanis23:388
 
Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSmp
Emīls Lecinskis15:56215:562
Marta Marija Birzkope31:331047:296
Roberts Ķirkumsmp
 
 
 
 
S12 (8)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:00:21
Agnese Jaunmuktāne19:32219:322
Madara Celma24:42444:142
Anda Jaunmuktāne16:0711:00:21
 
2Auseklis IK 11:00:24
Anna Stradiņa19:38319:383
Laura Berķe19:54139:321
Paula Baltmane20:5241:00:24
 
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:12:34
Anete Strauta22:16422:164
Katrīna Rešņa28:33550:493
Elīza Madsena21:4551:12:34
 
4CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:44
Diāna Denīza Midika22:17522:175
Madara Elza Rudzīte32:52655:095
Leonarda Baltiņa17:3521:12:44
 
5Auseklis IK 21:20:01
Annija Kirmuška Pūpola33:11733:117
Marta Gulbe21:15254:264
Akvelīna Baranovska25:3561:20:01
 
6Ogre OK/SC1:41:11
Elīze Bremze32:58632:586
Krista Annija Ermiņa24:15357:136
Gabriela Katarīn Sammuta43:5881:41:11
 
7ZVOC-VBSS2:06:46
Daniela Pole46:00846:008
Elīza Atslēga46:2271:32:227
Unda Barisa34:2472:06:46
 
 
Sēlijas mežs OSKmp
Daniela Krasovska17:32117:321
Rēzija Kalniņamp
Krista Stūre19:133
 
 
 
 
V14 (9)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Auseklis IK 11:08:35
Nils Ciglis23:57223:572
Emīls Andrejs Johansens25:35249:321
Kārlis Stradiņš19:0311:08:35
 
2Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:23:04
Artems Babins30:50530:505
Mārcis Graudums26:15357:053
Uģis Beķeris25:5921:23:04
 
3Auseklis IK 21:23:36
Matīss Saulīte23:52123:521
Renārs Steselis33:09557:012
Emīls Ģērmanis26:3531:23:36
 
4CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 11:28:32
Mārcis Jansons24:48424:484
Matīss Timermanis34:24659:125
Tomass Otto Abzalons29:2041:28:32
 
5Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:33:40
Jānis Šķirpāns33:19733:197
Ralfs Bambulis23:46157:053
Normunds Zaharāns36:3551:33:40
 
6Stiga OK1:51:53
Iļja Mikulovs32:21632:216
Oļegs Sizovs39:3171:11:526
Ņikita Bogdanovs40:0161:51:53
 
7Alūksne - Ape OK2:09:05
Kristers Lārmanis54:12954:129
Austris Kalniņš28:4141:22:537
Uvis Sproģis46:1272:09:05
 
8Ogre OK/SC2:29:47
Emīls Zaicevs38:24838:248
Rūdolfs Valters1:02:0481:40:288
Roberts Nīmanis49:1982:29:47
 
 
CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2mp
Kārlis Roberts Rudzītis24:44324:443
Renārs Šķesterismp
Elva Pužule1:08:589
 
 
 
 
S14 (7)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Auseklis IK 157:41
Aiga Irbe Blūma19:34119:341
Līva Cera19:15138:491
Kristīne Berķe18:52157:41
 
2ZVOC-VBSS 11:10:17
Liene Mālniece22:28222:282
Aija Denija Trēziņa28:01450:292
Anna Emīlija Suta19:4831:10:17
 
3Sēlijas mežs OSK 11:24:58
Laine Odziļeviča38:51438:514
Agate Šicāne23:3531:02:264
Tabita Tīna Lūka22:3241:24:58
 
4Sēlijas mežs OSK 21:58:46
Marta Langenfelde39:41539:415
Laura Nikola Pinne22:5621:02:375
Elīza Luksa56:0951:58:46
 
5Kāpa OK2:28:30
Una Undīne Dzērve26:32326:323
Linda Blūme33:00659:323
Lauma Simsone1:28:5862:28:30
 
 
ZVOC-VBSS 2mp
Patrīcija Annija Sudinamp
Kristiana Kate Erģe40:527
-dns
 
CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadisq
Linda Rudzītedisq
Dina Palsa28:385
Kristīne Brunere19:022
 
 
 
 
V16 (9)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Auseklis IK 11:31:29
Dāvis Šolmanis27:46127:461
Rihards Gailis32:2921:00:151
Fricis Spektors31:1421:31:29
 
2CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 11:40:47
Kārlis Neimanis36:49736:497
Rihards Knēts30:4111:07:302
Edijs Dzalbs33:1731:40:47
 
3ZVOC-VBSS 11:42:32
Pauls Alberings28:24228:242
Māris Heinols40:2541:08:493
Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba33:4341:42:32
 
4Alnis OK - JNSC1:47:41
Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš35:53635:536
Artūrs Freimanis42:0251:17:555
Rihards Krūmiņš29:4611:47:41
 
5Auseklis IK 22:01:15
Pauls Johansens30:55330:553
Eduards Butāns40:0231:10:574
Kristiāns Staņa50:1852:01:15
 
6ZVOC-VBSS 22:11:42
Jēkabs Ločmelis32:37532:375
Haralds Višņevskis45:2461:18:016
Kārlis Vaļģis53:4172:11:42
 
7Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK2:38:51
Krists Cirpons52:32952:329
Uvis Ronis48:3371:41:058
Reinis Jundzis57:4682:38:51
 
 
CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2mp
Gustavs Dravants39:33839:338
Matīss Platacismp
Rinalds Radziņš50:286
 
Saldus OKdnf
Emīls Zērnis32:01432:014
Elza Ķuze51:0481:23:057
N.N.dns
 
 
 
 
S16 (6)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1ZVOC-VBSS1:40:14
Sintija Ozola31:37231:372
Arta Renāte Rulle38:4011:10:171
Elizabete Ločmele29:5711:40:14
 
2Auseklis IK 21:45:17
Tīna Kate Spektore31:35131:351
Elizabete Vimba38:4931:10:242
Katrīna Dzene34:5321:45:17
 
3Auseklis IK 11:46:45
Elīza Ozola31:50331:503
Elīna Krēmere38:4011:10:303
Magda Cigle36:1531:46:45
 
4Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 12:09:41
Elīna Skopāne39:51439:514
Zanda Stabiņa43:1741:23:084
Agnija Caune46:3352:09:41
 
5Auseklis IK 32:11:26
Taiga Lazdāne44:25544:255
Emīlija Anna Staģe45:0151:29:265
Paula Līga Alksne42:0042:11:26
 
 
Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 2mp
Annija Slikšjāne45:09645:096
Anete Anna Strazdiņa52:2761:37:366
Dārta Cīrulemp
 
 
 
 
V18 (5)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Ogre OK/SC1:35:35
Valters Reneslācis32:22232:222
Andris Sarksņa33:2811:05:501
Edgars Ustinovs29:4511:35:35
 
2Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:43:01
Niks Pļaviņš33:35433:354
Emīls Stiprais36:3721:10:122
Kalvis Kaļva32:4921:43:01
 
3Sēlijas mežs OSK2:48:25
Aivars Lucijanovs32:34332:343
Renārs Lucijanovs57:4641:30:204
Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks1:18:0542:48:25
 
 
CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Kristaps Bruners29:31129:311
Eduards Rudzītismp
Andris Neimanis1:13:393
 
Ogre OK/SC 2dnf
Jānis Valpuski42:41542:415
Andris Svilāns43:1231:25:533
N.N.dns
 
 
 
 
S18 (4)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Ogre OK/SC2:55:58
Ada Vītoliņa1:16:3341:16:334
Katrīna Celeste50:1412:06:471
Elza Zacmane49:1122:55:58
 
2CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja3:34:28
Elīza Katlapa1:02:4321:02:432
Arta Jonāse1:19:4122:22:243
Paula Berķe1:12:0433:34:28
 
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona3:49:53
Monika Baduna47:39147:391
Līva Dāve1:29:0042:16:392
Laura Drunka1:33:1443:49:53
 
 
4ZVOC-VBSS3:09:46
Madara Vaļģe1:11:1931:11:193
Ance -Eva Ragaine1:23:1032:34:294
Vilma Alberinga35:1713:09:46
 
 
 
 
V120 (17)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Saldus OK 11:25:21
Guntars Mankus29:01129:011
Oskars Zērnis28:24157:251
Uldis Brucis27:5631:25:21
 
2Ozons 11:31:24
Uvis Soika31:13431:134
Jurģis Krastiņš32:4561:03:584
Ivars Žagars27:2621:31:24
 
3Briksnis SK1:32:06
Kaspars Staņa31:49631:496
Artis Dobulis34:5091:06:398
Jānis Krūmiņš25:2711:32:06
 
4Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:33:05
Alvis Mats32:571032:5710
Andis Leontjevs31:1131:04:085
Juris Dzenītis28:5741:33:05
 
5Ziemeļkurzeme OK 11:36:38
Šillers Einārs30:49330:493
Vārna Aigars35:54101:06:439
Mireckis Andris29:5551:36:38
 
6CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 11:36:39
Aigars Leiboms30:39230:392
Jānis Butāns29:5921:00:382
Agris Peipiņš36:0181:36:39
 
7Saldus OK 31:39:27
Andris Ceļapīters33:081133:0811
Agris Robs33:2171:06:297
Jānis Kleins32:5861:39:27
 
8Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 11:40:57
Kaspars Čerjaks32:22832:228
Gatis Dzērve33:3881:06:006
Dzintars Salavs34:5771:40:57
 
9Saldus OK 21:46:58
Guntars Kikučs37:061537:0615
Ivars Valtass31:2341:08:2910
Ainars Mankus38:29111:46:58
 
103A1:47:40
Jānis Actiņš31:59731:597
Ansis Actiņš31:4951:03:483
Aigars Actiņš43:52131:47:40
 
11Ozons 21:54:16
Normunds Leiņa39:181639:1816
Kaspars Kojalovičs38:52121:18:1014
Andris Zandersons36:0691:54:16
 
12Stiga OK1:57:15
Ruslans Mikulovs39:391739:3917
Nikolajs Grigorjevs37:52111:17:3113
Viktors Ļeščovs39:44121:57:15
 
13Ziemeļkurzeme OK 21:57:43
Valters Freidenfelds34:341334:3413
Ainārs Skrubis46:00151:20:3416
Mārtiņš Vimba37:09101:57:43
 
14Auseklis IK 12:06:03
Mārcis Gediņš31:16531:165
Pēteris Hokonens46:54161:18:1014
Urmas Laev47:53142:06:03
 
15Auseklis IK 22:09:04
Kaspars Cers34:401434:4014
Aleksandrs Tambovcevs42:14131:16:5412
Gints Ģērmanis52:10152:09:04
 
16CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 22:21:36
Aigars Kokins33:171233:1712
Māris Baltiņš54:53171:28:1017
Juris Knēts53:26162:21:36
 
17Saldus OK 42:25:12
Andris Meļķerts32:39932:399
Māris Čipēns42:55141:15:3411
Ivars Plankais1:09:38172:25:12
 
 
 
 
S120 (5)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:06:32
Ilze Lapiņa35:31135:311
Ieva Ozoliņa41:0711:16:381
Anita Liepiņa49:5432:06:32
 
2Auseklis IK2:18:16
Zaiga Ozoliņa40:24240:242
Inta Mihailova47:5921:28:232
Ilze Vilks49:5322:18:16
 
3Ozons 12:34:25
Jakovela Aiva52:47552:475
Andersone Aija53:4531:46:324
Veģere Ieva47:5312:34:25
 
4Sprīdītis TSK2:47:56
Daiga Rove41:05341:053
Inga Krastiņa56:1641:37:213
Indra Segliņa1:10:3552:47:56
 
5Ozons 22:52:17
Inga Grende48:33448:334
Baiba Zariņa1:02:0151:50:345
Mudīte Zvaigzne1:01:4342:52:17
 
 
 
 
V145 (14)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1A21:44:26
Jānis Lazdāns36:25536:255
Edmunds Zvaigzne35:5131:12:162
Guntis Arnicāns32:1011:44:26
 
2KURMIS OK1:45:04
Artūrs Kursītis36:04236:042
Jānis Lagzdkalns36:4941:12:534
Raimonds Lapiņš32:1121:45:04
 
3Auseklis IK 11:50:09
Aivars Mihailovs36:27636:276
Jānis Pērkons40:3451:17:015
Arnis Grasis33:0831:50:09
 
4Kāpa OK1:53:00
Varis Peisenieks37:56737:567
Sergejs Šadrins34:5611:12:523
Juris Šinke40:0851:53:00
 
5Mona OK 11:53:32
Ģirts Zīlišķis36:14436:144
Ivars Pucens35:2621:11:401
Pēteris Strazdiņš41:5271:53:32
 
6Sprīdītis TSK 12:11:17
Guntis Dude36:07336:073
Ivars Prikulis59:37141:35:449
Jānis Segliņš35:3342:11:17
 
7Auseklis IK 22:12:04
Egons Šolmanis36:01136:011
Ainārs Gailis55:44121:31:458
Ingus Grasis40:1962:12:04
 
8Alūksne - Ape OK 22:20:34
Uldis Bertuks50:371250:3712
Viesturs Dandens46:3171:37:0810
Māris Stabiņš43:26102:20:34
 
9Sēlijas mežs OSK 22:20:36
Justs Lūkins45:231045:2310
Aivars Druvenieks46:2061:31:437
Agris Stūris48:53132:20:36
 
10Sēlijas mežs OSK 12:20:39
Ivars Veirihs40:11840:118
Andris Bērziņš57:20131:37:3111
Jurijs Narels43:0892:20:39
 
11Alūksne - Ape OK 12:21:08
Māris Vabulnieks40:53940:539
Vilnis Veļķeris47:1481:28:076
Raivis Kalniņš53:01142:21:08
 
12Mona OK 22:21:20
Viesturs Tamužs45:241145:2411
Pēteris Zariņš53:3791:39:0112
Juris Cebulis42:1982:21:20
 
13Kāpa OK 22:39:16
Edgars Andža59:221459:2214
Ojārs Millers54:02101:53:2414
Guntars Lupiķis45:52112:39:16
 
14Sprīdītis TSK 22:39:30
Agris Krumbergs56:041356:0413
Normunds Narvaišs55:39111:51:4313
Elmārs Antons47:47122:39:30
 
 
 
 
S145 (6)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Taka TOK1:59:44
Odeta Turka35:36135:361
Skaidrīte Otaņķe51:4431:27:202
Līga Virbule32:2411:59:44
 
2Mona OK 12:05:57
Baiba Ozola36:02236:022
Velga Buša47:4521:23:471
Velga Zaļaiskalna42:1042:05:57
 
3Ogre OK/SC2:21:56
Dace Cebule1:01:3751:01:375
Ilze Tāse43:0511:44:423
Marita Johansena37:1422:21:56
 
4Saldus OK 12:28:39
Maira Zērne42:18342:183
Iveta Priedīte1:05:3351:47:514
Līga Smilgaine40:4832:28:39
 
5Mona OK 23:02:56
Ieva Rozentāle1:05:2961:05:296
Brigita Tamuža1:02:4042:08:095
Baiba Puriņa54:4753:02:56
 
 
Alūksne - Ape OKmp
Sanita Vilciņa55:20455:204
Iveta Veļķeremp
Ārija Bertuka1:06:576
 
 
 
 
V170 (8)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:33:09
Juris Kokins32:14232:142
Uldis Alksnis33:1831:05:323
Igors Bužs27:3711:33:09
 
2KURMIS OK1:34:09
Mihails Grjazņevičs36:13536:135
Andris Kosmačevs27:2721:03:402
Kārlis Magons30:2931:34:09
 
3Mona OK 11:52:53
Ģirts Mamis27:32127:321
Jānis Nāgelis48:4581:16:174
Uldis Pekuss36:3641:52:53
 
4Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 12:04:42
Juris Borovikovs37:15637:156
Juris Drunka41:0251:18:175
Andris Rudzītis46:2562:04:42
 
5SILVA2:04:59
Helmuts Lukačovs47:12747:127
Ilmārs Kaulakāns48:3571:35:478
Harijs Lācars29:1222:04:59
 
6Taka TOK 22:05:26
Pēteris Īvāns32:27332:273
Arvīds Teteris47:5161:20:186
Māris Otaņķis45:0852:05:26
 
7Taka TOK 12:10:01
Jānis Turks36:06436:064
Simon Harston25:3211:01:381
Alfrēds Brālītis1:08:2382:10:01
 
8Mona OK 22:24:49
Juris Pētersons53:02853:028
Ivars Muzikants33:2741:26:297
Raimonds Krēsliņš58:2072:24:49
 
 
 
 
S170 (5)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Kāpa OK 11:58:10
Ārija Šinke34:21134:211
Ruta Kukka38:5211:13:131
Ligita Grunde44:5741:58:10
 
2Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 22:01:48
Maija Čerjaka42:32442:324
Tamāra Kosmačeva40:3621:23:082
Lauma Žilko38:4012:01:48
 
3Saldus OK 1122:11:34
Mudīte Šteina34:22234:222
Inese Mauliņa51:4931:26:113
Silvija Penkule45:2352:11:34
 
4Alnis OK - JNSC2:24:59
Māra Bolšteina46:57546:575
Liene Buša53:5641:40:534
Inta Poriķe44:0622:24:59
 
5Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:29:27
Dace Saulīte34:24334:243
Eugeņija Rudzīte1:10:5251:45:165
Baiba Kaļva44:1132:29:27
 
 
 
 
V195 (8)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Seniors 11:22:38
Juris Zvirgzds28:04328:043
Aldis Lapiņš27:05255:092
Valērijs Pahomovs27:2921:22:38
 
2Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 11:23:27
Volli Kukk28:32428:324
Pēteris Novikovs30:43459:153
Rolands Laveiķis24:1211:23:27
 
3KURMIS OK1:24:13
Jānis Buls24:33224:332
Gunta Lebedoka26:45151:181
Andris Tauvens32:5541:24:13
 
4Kāpa OK1:42:53
Juris Žilko34:15634:156
Andris Žilko30:2031:04:354
Vadims Černiševs38:1861:42:53
 
5Jēkaba aģentūra1:45:00
Uldis Alksnis33:25533:255
Vilis Dubrovskis39:5261:13:176
Patriks Freimanis31:4331:45:00
 
6Sēlijas mežs OSK1:53:33
Jānis Kalniņš34:38734:387
Daina Lūkina31:5451:06:325
Zigmunds Daščors47:0171:53:33
 
7Taka TOK3:53:25
Jānis Pētersons24:25124:251
Jānis Pommers1:42:0182:06:267
Ojārs Leikarts1:46:5983:53:25
 
 
Saldus OKmp
Māris Penkulismp
Oskars Začs1:16:107
Egils Mauliņš33:185
 
 
 
 
S195 (5)
PlTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1KURMIS OK2:04:01
Silvija Segliņa38:37138:371
Leonora Makarova51:0131:29:382
Ināra Gipsle34:2312:04:01
 
2Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:33:59
Ingūna Leiškalne47:34347:343
Aija Andersone41:4721:29:211
Vaira Černiševa1:04:3852:33:59
 
3Mona OK2:42:49
Anna Slaviņa41:26241:262
Anda Plukše1:18:0351:59:293
Pirktiņa Elita43:2042:42:49
 
4SILVA2:58:00
Vija Lauva1:39:3641:39:364
Beata Freimane40:0712:19:434
Andra Melbārde38:1722:58:00
 
 
Saldus OKmp
Aņuta Ostašovamp
Daila Mankusa53:144
Ilze Bruce39:073