Latvijas Čempionāts vidējā distancē

Rezultāti

 
V21E (38)6,3 km20 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dāvis DišlersOzons34:460:00
2Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK36:11+1:25
3Andris JubelisMežmalas / Madona36:47+2:01
4Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:48+2:02
5Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SC37:27+2:41
6Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK37:50+3:04
7Jānis TamužsOzons39:09+4:23
8Anatolijs TarasovsOzons39:26+4:40
9Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK40:54+6:08
10Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK41:19+6:33
11Alvis ReinsonsIndv.41:39+6:53
12Guy Sabo BarMežmalas / Madona41:49+7:03
13Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS41:59+7:13
14Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOK43:44+8:58
15Viktors MateičsSaldus OK44:19+9:33
16Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SK44:37+9:51
17Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:45+9:59
18Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:56+10:10
19Pauls PlataisOzons45:07+10:21
20Mārtiņš LindeOzons47:28+12:42
21Valters ĀboliņšOzons48:34+13:48
22Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK48:38+13:52
23Jānis PeilānsKāpa OK48:45+13:59
24Andis RešķisSaldus OK48:57+14:11
25Atis RešķisSaldus OK50:04+15:18
26Jānis SkujenieksOzons50:46+16:00
27Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC52:38+17:52
28Oskars RencisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:10+18:24
29Arnis SaltumsMežmalas / Madona53:32+18:46
30Eduards NovičenkoStiga OK53:36+18:50
31Darius KilbauskasStiga OK55:50+21:04
32Gints JubelisMežmalas / Madona56:35+21:49
33Andris GailisAuseklis IK57:45+22:59
34Klāvs StipraisMežmalas / Madona1:01:05+26:19
35Dmitriijs SkripačovsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:14:13+39:27
 
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsdnf
Jānis RukšānsKāpa OKdns
Rolands BlumbeksMežmalas / Madonadns
 
 
 
S21E (11)5,0 km19 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Irita PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti39:100:00
2Līga ĀrnieceOzons44:11+5:01
3Vieda LūsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:36+8:26
4Elīna SvilpeMežmalas / Madona48:34+9:24
5Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja49:22+10:12
6Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / Madona54:35+15:25
7Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK57:39+18:29
8Mārīte TurkaTaka TOK57:57+18:47
9Janeta TurkaTaka TOK58:58+19:48
 
Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
Laura VīķeKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
V12 (41)2,1 km12 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK13:330:00
2Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK13:35+0:02
3Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK14:02+0:29
4Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:12+0:39
5Edvards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC14:34+1:01
6Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS14:56+1:23
7Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:28+1:55
8Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK15:29+1:56
9Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK15:46+2:13
10Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16:33+3:00
11Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:06+3:33
12Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC17:08+3:35
13Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC17:17+3:44
14Francis VimbaAuseklis IK17:19+3:46
15Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK17:27+3:54
16Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK17:43+4:10
17Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IK17:44+4:11
18Markus GrasisAuseklis IK18:20+4:47
19Jēkabs SegliņšOK Alnis-JNSC18:33+5:00
20Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:48+5:15
21Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:36+6:03
22Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK19:38+6:05
23Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:42+6:09
24Roberts GūtmanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:23+6:50
25Gabriels DzenītisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK21:13+7:40
26Georgs GediņšAuseklis IK21:26+7:53
27Uvis CinītisAuseklis IK21:31+7:58
28Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:33+8:00
29Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SC22:08+8:35
30Jēkabs GritānsPurva Bridējs OK23:21+9:48
31Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:31+9:58
32Augusts LeiņaAuseklis IK24:23+10:50
33Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksOK Alnis-JNSC24:45+11:12
34Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas mežs OSK25:03+11:30
35Ralfs AščuksGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK25:11+11:38
36Miks MeijersAuseklis IK25:38+12:05
37Ričards ZībertsOK Alnis-JNSC26:07+12:34
38Rūdolfs MauliņšAuseklis IK27:47+14:14
39Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads28:01+14:28
40Dāvids RāmlavsSprīdītis TSK1:04:20+50:47
 
Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
 
 
 
S12 (35)1,9 km11 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:050:00
2Laura BerķeAuseklis IK14:33+0:28
3Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK14:41+0:36
4Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:47+0:42
5Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK14:53+0:48
6Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:34+1:29
7Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16:17+2:12
8Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK16:37+2:32
9Krista Annija ErmiņaOgre OK/SC16:50+2:45
10Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas mežs OSK16:58+2:53
11Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17:21+3:16
12Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK17:30+3:25
13Lauma SimsoneKāpa OK18:16+4:11
14Diāna Denīza MidikaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:18+4:13
15Madara Elza RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:30+4:25
16Katrīna RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:41+4:36
17Sabīne StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:40+5:35
18Ance ZariņaOzons/RSP20:34+6:29
18Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC20:34+6:29
20Māra KrūmiņaOK Alnis-JNSC21:16+7:11
21Krista StūreSēlijas mežs OSK22:23+8:18
22Madara BērziņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK23:00+8:55
23Akvelīna BaranovskaAuseklis IK23:29+9:24
24Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS24:57+10:52
25Annija Kirmuška PūpolaAuseklis IK25:13+11:08
26Marta GulbeAuseklis IK25:31+11:26
27Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS25:58+11:53
28Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK27:42+13:37
29Unda BarisaZVOC-VBSS31:30+17:25
30Katrīna AndersoneOzons32:27+18:22
31Gabriela Katarīn SammutaOgre OK/SC37:36+23:31
32Elva PužuleCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja49:04+34:59
 
Daniela PoleZVOC-VBSSmp
Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSSmp
Evelīna LazdupeAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V14 (34)3,2 km12 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC20:270:00
2Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK21:22+0:55
3Nils CiglisAuseklis IK21:54+1:27
4Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSC21:59+1:32
5Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK22:52+2:25
6Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK22:58+2:31
7Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSC24:09+3:42
8Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSS25:59+5:32
9Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK26:04+5:37
10Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK26:06+5:39
11Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona26:17+5:50
12Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSS26:56+6:29
13Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28:51+8:24
14Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK30:03+9:36
15Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:06+9:39
16Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP32:21+11:54
17Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK32:40+12:13
18Ralfs BambulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK33:41+13:14
19Iļja MikulovsStiga OK34:52+14:25
20Tomass Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:32+15:05
21Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:48+15:21
22Reinis JundzisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK37:41+17:14
23Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:56+17:29
24Matīss TimermanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:05+21:38
25Oļegs SizovsStiga OK44:02+23:35
26Jānis ŠķirpānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK46:49+26:22
27Kārlis Roberts RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:54+26:27
28Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SC49:40+29:13
29Ņikita BogdanovsStiga OK54:14+33:47
30Emīls ZaicevsOgre OK/SC1:19:55+59:28
 
Paulis JanovsSiguldas Takasdnf
Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCdnf
Krišjānis JokstsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S14 (27)2,6 km12 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:060:00
2Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS18:52+1:46
3Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK19:09+2:03
4Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK19:54+2:48
5Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS20:06+3:00
6Līva CeraAuseklis IK20:07+3:01
7Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:10+3:04
8Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK21:05+3:59
9Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK22:11+5:05
10Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK24:21+7:15
11Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK25:25+8:19
12Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26:04+8:58
13Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSK26:56+9:50
14Linda BlūmeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS28:12+11:06
15Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads30:34+13:28
16Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSK32:13+15:07
17Annija SlikšjāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:51+15:45
18Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP33:59+16:53
19Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS34:15+17:09
20Marta LangenfeldeSēlijas mežs OSK34:25+17:19
21Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK36:19+19:13
22Elīza LuksaSēlijas mežs OSK36:46+19:40
23Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:19+20:13
24Agita CukanovaSēlijas mežs OSK38:32+21:26
25Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSS47:54+30:48
26Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSS1:04:41+47:35
 
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V16 (28)3,9 km12 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS26:180:00
2Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK26:50+0:32
3Rihards GailisAuseklis IK27:19+1:01
4Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:44+2:26
5Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC28:57+2:39
6Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSS29:17+2:59
7Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS29:43+3:25
8Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK29:55+3:37
9Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK30:16+3:58
10Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK31:03+4:45
11Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:10+4:52
12Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:48+6:30
13Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas mežs OSK35:12+8:54
14Pauls JohansensAuseklis IK35:23+9:05
15Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:50+9:32
16Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSS36:04+9:46
17Eduards ButānsAuseklis IK36:43+10:25
18Renārs FraktnieksAuseklis IK37:32+11:14
19Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:02+12:44
20Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas Takas44:32+18:14
21Māris KalniņšKāpa OK45:08+18:50
22Uvis RonisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK46:38+20:20
23Rinalds RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:24+22:06
24Mārtiņš Frīdis LūksSēlijas mežs OSK49:06+22:48
25Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:07+23:49
26Krists CirponsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK52:26+26:08
27Emīls NaumovsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:23:12+56:54
 
Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSSmp
 
 
 
S16 (23)3,0 km12 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Magda CigleAuseklis IK24:350:00
2Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSS25:31+0:56
3Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS25:35+1:00
4Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK25:57+1:22
5Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK26:24+1:49
6Signe SirmāOK Alnis-JNSC27:18+2:43
7Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS27:41+3:06
8Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS29:02+4:27
9Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS29:50+5:15
10Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SC31:24+6:49
11Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK32:35+8:00
12Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSS32:40+8:05
13Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK32:56+8:21
14Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK34:01+9:26
15Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK34:03+9:28
16Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:43+10:08
17Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:05+11:30
18Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK36:31+11:56
19Paula BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:31+12:56
20Dārta CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:38+13:03
21Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:00+14:25
22Līva DāveMadonas BJSS/OK Arona41:13+16:38
23Ance -Eva RagaineZVOC-VBSS42:56+18:21
 
 
 
V18 (18)4,4 km14 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32:210:00
2Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:54+0:33
3Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC34:40+2:19
4Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC34:51+2:30
5Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC35:07+2:46
6Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK35:25+3:04
7Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC35:44+3:23
8Emīls StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:06+3:45
9Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:49+4:28
10Madis CiglisAuseklis IK37:39+5:18
11Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK39:46+7:25
12Arvis ZeibotsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:01+7:40
13Reinis RubinsAlūksne-Ape OK40:32+8:11
14Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:13+9:52
15Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:59+15:38
16Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS50:14+17:53
17Aivars LucijanovsSēlijas mežs OSK52:26+20:05
18Andris NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:01+23:40
 
 
 
S18 (10)3,9 km12 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK33:470:00
2Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:41+4:54
3Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:14+5:27
4Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IK41:57+8:10
5Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SC44:45+10:58
6Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS45:08+11:21
7Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSS49:41+15:54
8Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SC50:33+16:46
9Ieva StoldereOzons/RSP56:16+22:29
10Laura DrunkaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona57:02+23:15
 
 
 
V20 (7)4,8 km16 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Endijs TitomersOK Alnis-JNSC31:080:00
2Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK38:32+7:24
3Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK41:27+10:19
4Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK41:32+10:24
5Aivis ŠiliņšOK Alnis-JNSC42:45+11:37
6Atis HeinolsKāpa OK43:33+12:25
7Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK47:01+15:53
 
 
 
S20 (6)3,9 km12 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Madara BriceOzons/RSP31:050:00
2Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK/Saulkrasti32:42+1:37
3Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSP32:47+1:42
4Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:00+1:55
5Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK35:48+4:43
6Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK37:13+6:08
 
 
 
V21A (23)5,1 km16 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māris FreimanisSILVA36:190:00
2Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK40:27+4:08
3Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:48+5:29
4Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC42:09+5:50
5Salvis DaģisOK Alnis-JNSC42:17+5:58
6Raivis OttoOzons42:20+6:01
7Ēriks LebedoksOK KURMIS42:52+6:33
8Pēteris GrīviņšSurikati43:29+7:10
9Arvis GelbisSILVA45:15+8:56
10Artūrs GraubeOzons45:26+9:07
11Māris JansonsOzons46:10+9:51
12Oskars SeilisSurikati48:34+12:15
13Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK48:44+12:25
14Jānis RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona52:06+15:47
15Henrijs ŠuķītisIndv.52:35+16:16
16Māris MunkevicsIndv.52:50+16:31
17Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK53:12+16:53
18Ģirts SegliņšTaka TOK1:04:06+27:47
19Jānis ZaharansOzons1:06:17+29:58
20Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons1:09:46+33:27
21Mārtiņš BērziņšOK KURMIS1:11:22+35:03
22Krists KrastiņšOK KURMIS1:24:27+48:08
23Māris VeismanisAlūksne-Ape OK1:35:26+59:07
 
 
 
S21A (26)3,8 km14 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:570:00
2Ilona DaģeOK Alnis-JNSC34:06+1:09
3Zane DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSC34:40+1:43
4Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:43+3:46
5Madara ŠinkeKāpa OK37:48+4:51
6Arta LindeOzons38:42+5:45
7Agnese BaroniņaKāpa OK42:03+9:06
8Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK42:15+9:18
9Anita UžuleKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads42:22+9:25
10Anda PriedīteSaldus OK46:55+13:58
11Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK48:14+15:17
12Krista StrautnieceOK Alnis-JNSC49:16+16:19
13Anete MidrijāneTaka TOK51:07+18:10
14Ieva UpmaceSurikati54:28+21:31
15Māra VilciņaKāpa OK55:44+22:47
16Ilze BērtuleSaldus OK56:14+23:17
17Aiga TarasovaOzons58:21+25:24
18Maija CerukaMežmalas / Madona59:13+26:16
19Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK59:24+26:27
20Elīna JubeleMežmalas / Madona1:06:51+33:54
21Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis IK1:10:34+37:37
22Rūta PutniņaMežmalas / Madona1:10:53+37:56
23Maija MāliņaKāpa OK1:15:25+42:28
 
Olga PavārnieceStiga OKdns
Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
Zane GrīnbergaTaka TOKdns
 
 
 
V21B (7)4,5 km15 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Pēteris PurmalisDR-KRASTS36:070:00
2Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK42:36+6:29
3Uldis BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK43:48+7:41
4Sergejs BižānsBriksnis SK45:25+9:18
5Zigmārs BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK1:09:51+33:44
6Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK1:22:46+46:39
 
Elviss PētersonsOzonsdns
 
 
 
S21B (18)3,1 km15 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Evija MiezīteSaldus OK23:210:00
2Elīna MankusSaldus OK24:19+0:58
3Olita ZnotiņaSēlijas mežs OSK25:18+1:57
4Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SK25:28+2:07
5Ilze ĀrnieceOzons25:48+2:27
6Ilze BergaSaldus OK26:15+2:54
7Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK26:16+2:55
8Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK27:27+4:06
9Ilze BirznieceIndv.28:54+5:33
10Regina KrjukovaZiemeļkurzeme OK30:26+7:05
11Diāna StoldereOzons/RSP31:14+7:53
12Antra SkujenieceOzons32:43+9:22
13Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SK35:31+12:10
14Evija Matīse-BlūmaKāpa OK39:20+15:59
15Signe HokonenaAuseklis IK42:27+19:06
 
Inga PriedīteSaldus OKdnf
Anna OrniņaZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
Zanda KrēsliņaSurikatidns
 
 
 
V35 (24)5,4 km19 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ansis Actiņš3A39:070:00
2Jurģis KrastiņšOzons39:29+0:22
3Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:12+3:05
4Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK42:17+3:10
5Jānis KukksIndv.43:36+4:29
6Agris StūrisSēlijas mežs OSK44:04+4:57
7Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IK44:49+5:42
8Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:41+6:34
9Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK45:56+6:49
10Aigars KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:21+7:14
11Andis JanovsBriksnis SK47:05+7:58
12Sandis ZukulisSurikati47:36+8:29
13Normunds LeiņaOzons47:39+8:32
14Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona48:17+9:10
15Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK48:57+9:50
16Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:13+11:06
17Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas50:23+11:16
18Māris LočmelisSunsStudio52:28+13:21
19Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK52:41+13:34
20Andris MikijanskisIndv.57:26+18:19
21Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSK1:01:38+22:31
22Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis1:02:37+23:30
23Roberts StingeSaldus OK1:43:28+1:04:21
 
Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
S35 (11)4,4 km14 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:410:00
2Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK38:10+2:29
3Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK38:14+2:33
4Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK46:15+10:34
5Agnese DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads49:43+14:02
6Dace TraniņaTaka TOK50:19+14:38
7Aiva JakovelaOzons51:01+15:20
8Ieva DobuleBriksnis SK54:29+18:48
9Baiba BirznieceIndv.56:15+20:34
10Daiga RoveSprīdītis TSK56:44+21:03
11Ilona FrīdmaneMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:18:28+42:47
 
 
 
V40 (31)5,1 km16 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzons33:130:00
2Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34:40+1:27
3Guntars MankusSaldus OK34:48+1:35
4Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:19+2:06
5Uldis BrucisSaldus OK36:04+2:51
6Ernests KoledaIndv.36:48+3:35
7Ilmārs DāvidsonsPurva Bridējs OK38:03+4:50
8Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK38:23+5:10
9Gatis DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads38:33+5:20
10Gints GritānsPurva Bridējs OK39:23+6:10
11Dzintars SalavsKāpa OK40:53+7:40
12Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SK42:28+9:15
13Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK42:29+9:16
14Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:21+10:08
15Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK43:57+10:44
16Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK44:43+11:30
17Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK44:47+11:34
18Andris CeļapītersSaldus OK46:36+13:23
19Aldis BangaPrizma48:24+15:11
20Aleksandrs TambovcevsAuseklis IK48:25+15:12
21Kaspars CersAuseklis IK48:46+15:33
22Simon HarstonTaka TOK49:23+16:10
23Artis DobulisBriksnis SK52:34+19:21
24Valērijs BaranovskisStiga OK56:02+22:49
25Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK56:51+23:38
26Māris ČipēnsSaldus OK57:08+23:55
27Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK57:47+24:34
28Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSK59:28+26:15
29Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK1:02:35+29:22
30Jānis Actiņš3A1:03:16+30:03
 
Raimonds BondarsIndv.dns
 
 
 
S40 (15)3,9 km12 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Linda KatlapaOzons29:260:00
2Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK33:44+4:18
3Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:18+4:52
4Iveta BrūvereOzons35:35+6:09
5Aija AndersoneOzons37:00+7:34
6Ieva VeģereOzons37:43+8:17
7Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC40:20+10:54
8Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa41:35+12:09
9Zane KojalovičaOzons43:09+13:43
10Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OK45:53+16:27
11Inese BajāreEko O46:39+17:13
12Ilze VilksAuseklis IK47:52+18:26
13Sanita VilciņaAlūksne-Ape OK48:09+18:43
14Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK53:25+23:59
 
Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKmp
 
 
 
V45 (30)5,1 km16 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads36:030:00
2Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK37:40+1:37
3Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK39:11+3:08
4Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:06+4:03
5Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC40:55+4:52
6Kaspars KojalovičsOzons41:45+5:42
7Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK41:50+5:47
8Ivars ValtassSaldus OK41:52+5:49
9Guntis ArnicānsA242:22+6:19
10Viktors ĻeščovsStiga OK44:09+8:06
11Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK44:43+8:40
12Aigars Actiņš3A44:48+8:45
13Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:59+8:56
14Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK45:44+9:41
15Uģis OzolsIndv.46:09+10:06
16Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK46:10+10:07
17Andris ZandersonsOzons47:06+11:03
18Jānis LazdānsA249:08+13:05
19Ivars VeirihsSēlijas mežs OSK49:12+13:09
20Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC51:18+15:15
21Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:21+16:18
22Raivis ReinsonsIndv.52:47+16:44
23Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK54:05+18:02
24Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK55:01+18:58
25Ints KalniņšBriksnis SK55:05+19:02
26Juris BorovikovsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona56:54+20:51
27Ainārs VeģerisOzons58:16+22:13
28Andris NeimanisOgre OK/SC58:42+22:39
29Jānis PētersonsTaka TOK1:04:55+28:52
 
Ģirts LiniņšOzonsdns
 
 
 
S45 (15)3,8 km14 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK32:440:00
2Līga VirbuleTaka TOK38:14+5:30
3Līga BlankaKāpa OK40:10+7:26
4Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK40:30+7:46
5Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK42:38+9:54
6Maira ZērneSaldus OK43:29+10:45
7Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK44:50+12:06
8Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK45:39+12:55
9Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK48:51+16:07
10Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OK49:08+16:24
11Inga KrastiņaSprīdītis TSK52:31+19:47
12Inga GrendeOzons55:06+22:22
13Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC56:42+23:58
14Una NeimaneOgre OK/SC1:04:34+31:50
 
Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V50 (24)4,8 km16 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:550:00
2Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK40:56+2:01
3Ģirts MamisMona OK41:50+2:55
4Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads42:07+3:12
5Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK43:30+4:35
6Nikolajs GrigorjevsStiga OK44:10+5:15
7Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK44:11+5:16
8Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / Madona44:35+5:40
9Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK44:55+6:00
10Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:02+7:07
11Atis ZariņšMona OK48:02+9:07
12Ilmārs DukulisOK Alnis-JNSC50:02+11:07
13Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS51:22+12:27
14Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK51:57+13:02
15Urmas LaevAuseklis IK55:09+16:14
16Viesturs TamužsMona OK55:48+16:53
17Justs LūkinsSēlijas mežs OSK58:55+20:00
18Pēteris StrazdiņšMona OK59:58+21:03
19Agris BūmanisPrizma1:01:15+22:20
20Juris KļaviņšOK Alnis-JNSC1:02:10+23:15
21Agris KrumbergsSprīdītis TSK1:05:20+26:25
22Juris RudītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:10:05+31:10
23Normunds NarvaišsSprīdītis TSK1:14:17+35:22
 
Kalvis BricisBez kompasamp
 
 
 
S50 (15)3,2 km11 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OK32:220:00
2Odeta TurkaTaka TOK33:42+1:20
3Daina LūkinaSēlijas mežs OSK35:01+2:39
4Riina LaevAuseklis IK37:35+5:13
5Anda LejasblusaAlūksne-Ape OK40:00+7:38
6Gunta LebedokaOK KURMIS40:54+8:32
7Ieva RozentāleMona OK43:24+11:02
8Mudīte ZvaigzneOzons44:12+11:50
9Līga LagzdkalnaOK KURMIS44:16+11:54
10Brigita TamužaMona OK46:12+13:50
11Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK46:58+14:36
12Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSC48:24+16:02
13Spodra ŠvarcaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona51:19+18:57
14Anita AuguleSigulda1:31:44+59:22
 
Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
 
 
 
V55 (24)4,4 km14 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edmunds ZvaigzneA234:010:00
2Harijs LācarsSILVA36:56+2:55
3Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:47+3:46
4Juris ZariņšOzons38:06+4:05
5Uldis PekussMona OK40:00+5:59
6Jānis LagzdkalnsOK KURMIS42:03+8:02
7Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK42:55+8:54
8Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK44:02+10:01
9Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK45:10+11:09
10Ivars MuzikantsMona OK45:56+11:55
11Ojars MillersKāpa OK46:38+12:37
12Juris PētersonsMona OK51:03+17:02
13Juris CebulisMona OK51:09+17:08
14Pēteris ZariņšMona OK51:10+17:09
15Andris BērziņšSēlijas mežs OSK53:00+18:59
16Māris PenkulisSaldus OK53:38+19:37
17Ivars PucensMona OK54:11+20:10
18Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK56:08+22:07
19Jānis NāgelisMona OK59:00+24:59
20Jānis AugulisSigulda1:03:06+29:05
21Edgars AndžaKāpa OK1:08:25+34:24
22Andis SkujenieksOzons1:16:06+42:05
23Jānis LejiņšMežmalas / Madona1:17:00+42:59
24Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OK1:20:18+46:17
 
 
 
S55 (19)3,2 km11 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OK31:050:00
2Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC32:31+1:26
3Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC34:20+3:15
4Baiba KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:09+4:04
5Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK36:15+5:10
6Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK36:46+5:41
7Baiba ZariņaOzons38:36+7:31
8Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads39:26+8:21
9Māra PutniņaMežmalas / Madona40:37+9:32
10Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK41:06+10:01
11Līga ZariņaOzons41:18+10:13
12Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK42:44+11:39
13Andra JansoneA244:43+13:38
14Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44:54+13:49
15Baiba PuriņaMona OK45:24+14:19
16Vita PolkovņikovaIndv.47:11+16:06
17Eugeņija RudzīteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona51:35+20:30
18Andra MelbārdeSILVA51:52+20:47
19Ārija BertukaAlūksne-Ape OK52:51+21:46
 
 
 
V60 (18)4,0 km13 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andris KosmačevsOK KURMIS29:450:00
2Jānis PērkonsAuseklis IK32:07+2:22
3Jānis TurksTaka TOK34:00+4:15
4Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:00+5:15
5Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads35:18+5:33
6Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK38:43+8:58
7Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:49+10:04
8Gunārs DukšteALTIUS40:05+10:20
9Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSK40:26+10:41
10Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK40:53+11:08
11Andris RudzītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona41:42+11:57
12Mihails GrjazņevičsOK KURMIS42:08+12:23
13Ilmārs KaulakānsOK Alnis-JNSC42:54+13:09
14Juris DrunkaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona49:13+19:28
15Pēteris MagoneUMURGA51:30+21:45
16Andris ŽilkoKāpa OK55:07+25:22
17Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK1:12:22+42:37
 
Ilmārs PurviņšSēlijas mežs OSKdns
 
 
 
S60 (9)3,2 km11 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Alīda ĀbolaOzons30:410:00
2Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OK31:44+1:03
3Ligita GrundeKāpa OK38:00+7:19
4Ināra ĢipsleOK KURMIS39:03+8:22
5Inese MauliņaSaldus OK40:25+9:44
6Liene BušaOK Alnis-JNSC44:34+13:53
7Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads46:02+15:21
8Izolde JumareIndv.51:37+20:56
9Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:53+22:12
 
 
 
V65 (9)3,8 km14 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda33:290:00
2Kārlis MagonsOK KURMIS36:47+3:18
3Valerijs PahomovsSeniors37:41+4:12
4Andris TauvensOK KURMIS42:20+8:51
5Volli KukkKāpa OK55:13+21:44
6Egils MauliņšSaldus OK55:19+21:50
 
Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Jānis BulsOK KURMISmp
Zigmunds DaščorsSēlijas mežs OSKmp
 
 
 
S65 (6)2,7 km11 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK36:000:00
2Rudīte ŠternaSigulda38:53+2:53
3Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava43:39+7:39
4Silvija SegliņaOK KURMIS44:44+8:44
5Beata FreimaneSILVA47:47+11:47
6Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:08:59+32:59
 
 
 
V70 (8)3,2 km11 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads39:130:00
2Vilis DubrovskisSeniors41:32+2:19
3Juris ŽilkoOK Alnis-JNSC43:01+3:48
4Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra43:24+4:11
5Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors44:22+5:09
6Jānis KalniņšSēlijas mežs OSK46:42+7:29
7Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK59:26+20:13
 
Alfrēds BrālītisTaka TOKmp
 
 
 
S70 (5)2,7 km11 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaOK Alnis-JNSC38:080:00
2Maira LiepaPrizma41:20+3:12
3Daila MankusaSaldus OK45:38+7:30
4Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK47:10+9:02
 
Maija JansoneSeniorsmp
 
 
 
V75 (5)2,7 km11 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK31:020:00
2Oskars ZačsSaldus OK40:28+9:26
3Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK46:35+15:33
4Andris KalniņšSeniors58:23+27:21
 
Andris OzolsPrizmamp
 
 
 
S75 (6)2,3 km9 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze BruceSaldus OK31:150:00
2Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors45:51+14:36
3Anna SlaviņaMona OK55:42+24:27
4Vija LauvaSILVA1:07:46+36:31
5Ausma BruceSaldus OK1:10:30+39:15
6Velta ZjatkovaOK Alnis-JNSC1:13:16+42:01
 
 
 
V80 (5)2,2 km9 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads27:110:00
2Jānis PommersTaka TOK34:15+7:04
3Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOK40:02+12:51
4Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK44:30+17:19
5Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniors47:33+20:22
 
 
 
S80 (3)2,2 km9 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Erna SkujiņaOK KURMIS26:150:00
2Aija AndersoneSeniors36:32+10:17
 
Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsdns
 
 
 
Open(3.09) (8)5,2 km16 kp
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andžejs ZaļaiskalnsIndv.1:06:520:00
2Ineta SiliņaMona OK1:37:32+30:40
3Līga BuļaIndv.1:47:53+41:01
4Ilze LobaIndv.1:49:40+42:48
5Guntars LobaIndv.1:51:49+44:57
6Jānis SmilgainisDR-KRASTS2:09:11+1:02:19
 
Ieva JaunbirzeZiemeļkurzeme OKmp
Ieva Nora GediņaAuseklis IKdnf