Latvijas orientēšanās čempionāts garajā distancēsv 14.05.2017. 16:14
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M21E (25)15,5 km 0 m26 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
5231Artūrs Pauliņš89Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:31:310:00
7072Andris Jubelis89Mežmalas/MadonaLAT1:32:35+1:04
11083Rūdolfs Zērnis94Saldus OKLAT1:34:41+3:10
264Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SKLAT1:37:06+5:35
14745Dāvis Dišlers93OzonsLAT1:37:55+6:24
25726Uldis Upītis98Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:39:32+8:01
11457Janis Tamuzs91OzonsLAT1:42:36+11:05
3598Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK/SCLAT1:42:38+11:07
36259Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OKLAT1:43:56+12:25
209110Alvis Reinsons95Latvian Orienteering FederatioLAT1:46:01+14:30
11Nitsan Yasur95ISR OC JezreelISR1:48:09+16:38
12Edvardas Ščerbavičius81Fortūna OKLTU1:52:48+21:17
177913Andris Gailis92Auseklis IKLAT1:54:08+22:37
178014Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IKLAT1:54:36+23:05
40315Atis Reskis85Saldus OKLAT1:55:56+24:25
103716Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SCLAT1:57:45+26:14
259817Daniels Kārkliņš94ZVOC/ISOSTARLAT2:01:40+30:09
147218Andris Cāns90CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:01:49+30:18
232719Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IKLAT2:02:34+31:03
27320Viktors Mateičs78Saldus OKLAT2:05:23+33:52
405821Eduard Novicenko83Stiga OKLAT2:17:09+45:38
20222Jānis Rukšāns85Kāpa OKLAT2:23:30+51:59
 
1238Artjoms Rekunenko89Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdnf
252Martins Sirmais82Auseklis IKLATdnf
Kasozi Abdu Karim85Uganda Orienteering AssociatioUGAdns
 
 
 
W21E (10)10,1 km 0 m20 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
21001Sandra Grosberga95CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:18:030:00
8772Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT1:21:50+3:47
3Sandra Pauzaite81Dainava OKLTU1:21:55+3:52
8284Laura Vīķe89Kāpa OKLAT1:23:30+5:27
24115Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:24:16+6:13
446Aija Skrastiņa82Briksnis SKLAT1:26:24+8:21
21467Elīna Kārkliņa88Mežmalas/MadonaLAT1:30:01+11:58
8Inga Siegert83Võru OKLAT1:37:52+19:49
25789Laura Leiboma96Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:41:31+23:28
 
Justina Liubinskiene87O Klaipeda OKLTUdns
 
 
 
M12 (29)3,4 km 0 m6 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
38631Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT27:190:00
37512Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT27:55+0:36
38253Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT30:17+2:58
35314Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IKLAT32:25+5:06
41225Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSSLAT32:53+5:34
37026Rinalds Ruža06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:58+8:39
37817Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SCLAT36:00+8:41
8Otto Kibena05Võru OKEST38:36+11:17
39359Roberts Ķirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT38:55+11:36
386210Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT40:03+12:44
405511Bogdans Bogdanovs06Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT40:22+13:03
381312Francis Vimba06Auseklis IKLAT40:50+13:31
404313Ričards Zīberts05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT42:42+15:23
356014Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IKLAT43:55+16:36
393115Emīls Lecinskis05Kāpa OKLAT44:54+17:35
403716Edijs Čākurs05NaukšēniLAT46:51+19:32
392717Mārcis Dzērve05Kāpa OKLAT47:04+19:45
356118Toms Ģērmanis05Auseklis IKLAT48:29+21:10
402619Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SCLAT48:47+21:28
409820Matīss Kalniņš07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT49:09+21:50
415721Roberts Arnicāns06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT57:24+30:05
402922Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SCLAT58:54+31:35
395023Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:03:22+36:03
416524Dainārs Bušs06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:03:54+36:35
421125Artjoms Ivanovs07Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:13:40+46:21
422826Mikus Nenišķis06Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:26:51+59:32
406127Nauris Pinne06Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:32:48+1:05:29
 
10415Matiss Martinsons07Siguldas Sporta skolaLATdnf
3709Markus Grasis05Auseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W12 (24)3,2 km 0 m6 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
37481Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT27:240:00
36862Sanda Lapiņa05Auseklis IKLAT33:47+6:23
33563Aiga Strazdiņa05Purva Bridējs OKLAT36:57+9:33
40544Anna Stradiņa05Auseklis IKLAT37:26+10:02
38295Māra Krūmiņa05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT38:03+10:39
39046Marta Marija Birzkope06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT40:17+12:53
7Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT41:11+13:47
42188Lote Lamberte06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:30+17:06
36879Ance Zariņa05Ozons/RSPLAT47:10+19:46
393610Paula Ķirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT48:30+21:06
404711Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSSLAT49:13+21:49
402412Elīze Bremze05Ogre OK/SCLAT52:02+24:38
374213Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT52:58+25:34
406214Daniela Krasovska05Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT56:47+29:23
404915Daniela Pole05ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:00:37+33:13
420716Liene Līcīte06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:01:28+34:04
390017Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:02:44+35:20
425118Laura Krūmiņa07Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:05:04+37:40
1041019Eva Grauda05Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT1:12:44+45:20
20Kristiāna Šaško06Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:13:35+46:11
415321Nadežda Fedotova05Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:15:15+47:51
404822Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:24:29+57:05
 
4095Katrīna Andersone07OzonsLATdns
4092Karlīna Baltiņa07CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
M14 (27)4,2 km 0 m8 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
35321Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IKLAT33:340:00
36902Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IKLAT36:56+3:22
35633Gustavs Staņa04Auseklis IKLAT37:00+3:26
35504Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT37:30+3:56
34965Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:41+4:07
33776Normunds Zaharāns03Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT39:59+6:25
36517Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:31+7:57
36858Matīss Timermanis03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:37+8:03
36349Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT44:24+10:50
343010Mārcis Jansons03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:46+12:12
378711Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT46:20+12:46
402712Emīls Zaicevs03Ogre OK/SCLAT47:45+14:11
406513Ermīns Neilands03Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT48:32+14:58
416814Oskars Šķiņķis04Alnis OK-JNSCLAT49:14+15:40
399315Mārtiņš Reinis Trops04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:35+17:01
349516Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT51:28+17:54
382617Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks04Alnis OK-JNSCLAT52:04+18:30
394718Roberts Nīmanis03Ogre OK/SCLAT52:19+18:45
378219Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SCLAT52:33+18:59
382720Jēkabs Segliņš04Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:52+27:18
401821Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SCLAT1:10:49+37:15
368322Jānis Zandarts04Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:12:54+39:20
 
3852Jēkabs Podnieks04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdnf
3697Renārs Šķesteris03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
3614Jēkabs Ločmelis03ZVOC-VBSSLATdns
10394Paulis Janovs03Siguldas TakasLATdns
3906Ginters Ķelps03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
W14 (20)3,5 km 0 m8 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
35841Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IKLAT28:190:00
36692Agate Šicāne03Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT29:55+1:36
34823Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IKLAT30:55+2:36
37134Līva Cera03Auseklis IKLAT31:54+3:35
35065Dina Palsa03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:31+4:12
38046Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT36:02+7:43
36457Liene Mālniece03ZVOC-VBSSLAT36:18+7:59
32658Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT38:45+10:26
36689Laine Odziļeviča03Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT39:09+10:50
375510Leonarda Baltiņa04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:29+11:10
385911Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT42:03+13:44
364312Una Undīne Dzērve03Kāpa OKLAT42:53+14:34
369813Madara Elza Rudzīte04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:05+25:46
379314Madara Celma04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT55:46+27:27
380315Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:01:41+33:22
411116Madara Bērziņa04Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:08:46+40:27
410217Lauma Simsone04Kāpa OKLAT1:26:24+58:05
 
3854Paula Baltmane04Auseklis IKLATdns
3822Laura Berķe04Auseklis IKLATdns
4126Krista Lapsiņa03Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
M16 (34)6,2 km 0 m12 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
30551Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSSLAT40:530:00
36262Kārlis Stradiņš02Auseklis IKLAT41:58+1:05
30403Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IKLAT43:53+3:00
4Rotem Yasur02ISR OC JezreelISR44:45+3:52
32975Ronalds Orniks01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT45:20+4:27
35886Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02Alnis OK-JNSCLAT47:28+6:35
27767Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSLAT47:50+6:57
29998Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IKLAT49:24+8:31
33009Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OKLAT49:37+8:44
353810Gustavs Dravants01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT49:52+8:59
11Hando Allmann01Võru OKEST50:35+9:42
331512Matīss Platacis01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:36+11:43
355513Nils Ciglis02Auseklis IKLAT53:55+13:02
356214Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IKLAT54:57+14:04
377615Oļegs Sizovs02Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT56:10+15:17
359816Artūrs Freimanis02Alnis OK-JNSCLAT59:46+18:53
308017Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SCLAT1:00:33+19:40
338818Jānis Šķirpāns02Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:02:46+21:53
1039319Jēkabs Janovs01Siguldas TakasLAT1:02:53+22:00
337420Ralfs Bambulis02Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:03:19+22:26
340721Pauls Johansens01Auseklis IKLAT1:05:03+24:10
340922Emīls Andrejs Johansens02Auseklis IKLAT1:05:28+24:35
23Tonis Jäädmaa02Võru OKEST1:10:21+29:28
337124Uvis Ronis01Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:14:00+33:07
353625Haralds Višņevskis01ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:14:46+33:53
396926Gustavs Švalbe01Ozons/RSPLAT1:15:41+34:48
367527Mārcis Zariņš02Ozons/RSPLAT1:15:47+34:54
368028Renārs Lucijanovs01Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:18:15+37:22
369629Tomass Otto Abzalons02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:19:05+38:12
336830Krists Cirpons01Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:20:20+39:27
403431Krists Strihels02Ogre OK/SCLAT1:20:38+39:45
 
3435Rinalds Radziņš01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
3624Kārlis Neimanis01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
2968Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W16 (19)4,5 km 0 m9 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Loreli Kõrvel02Põlva Kobras OKEST35:450:00
35022Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:57+2:12
29263Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT38:36+2:51
35344Aija Denija Trēziņa02ZVOC-VBSSLAT38:55+3:10
35355Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSSLAT40:30+4:45
35836Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IKLAT40:56+5:11
36917Taiga Lazdāne02Auseklis IKLAT43:07+7:22
29258Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT44:54+9:09
9Anita Laanejõe02Võru OKEST45:31+9:46
366710Tabita Tīna Lūka02Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT51:31+15:46
335011Katrīna Dzene01Auseklis IKLAT52:41+16:56
368912Alise Zagorska02Auseklis IKLAT53:05+17:20
349413Annija Slikšjāne02Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT55:23+19:38
335514Ance Strazdiņa01Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:02:38+26:53
350315Linda Rudzīte02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:47+27:02
356416Dārta Cīrule01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:03:34+27:49
 
3027Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IKLATdnf
4187Elza Ķuze02Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
3657Linda Blūme02Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLATdns
 
 
 
M18 (15)8,8 km 0 m17 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
27381Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT56:590:00
19052Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:00:01+3:02
29793Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:10+3:11
29074Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:04:34+7:35
31065Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:08:38+11:39
6Alex Treier00Võru OKEST1:09:30+12:31
25247Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:10:44+13:45
27868Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:10:50+13:51
32699Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:11:55+14:56
264210Niks Pļaviņš99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:14:32+17:33
301411Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:15:53+18:54
355312Madis Ciglis99Auseklis IKLAT1:16:14+19:15
284213Jānis Valpuski99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:17:12+20:13
14Reinis Veinbergs00ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:59:30+1:02:31
 
3681Aivars Lucijanovs99Sēlijas mežs OSKLATdns
 
 
 
W18 (14)5,8 km 0 m12 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
22971Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT53:280:00
35542Magda Cigle00Auseklis IKLAT53:47+0:19
30123Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSSLAT57:10+3:42
30134Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSSLAT59:58+6:30
27355Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:00:19+6:51
28406Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IKLAT1:01:56+8:28
30627Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:02:34+9:06
37378Ada Vītoliņa99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:04:55+11:27
29759Paula Līga Alksne00Auseklis IKLAT1:06:03+12:35
362110Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IKLAT1:09:52+16:24
375811Elīna Krēmere00Auseklis IKLAT1:13:48+20:20
290412Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:15:37+22:09
299013Katrīna Celeste99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:16:13+22:45
 
3063Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
M20 (7)8,8 km 0 m17 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
23371Endijs Titomers97Alnis OK-JNSCLAT55:500:00
26742Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK/SCLAT57:49+1:59
28193Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK/SCLAT1:00:42+4:52
20534Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:03:46+7:56
23285Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IKLAT1:09:42+13:52
6Lauri PahnVõru OKEST1:13:19+17:29
 
2473Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdnf
 
 
 
W20 (10)5,8 km 0 m12 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
27471Elizabete Blūmentāle97Ozons/RSPLAT52:470:00
32782Anna Eleonora Freimane97Auseklis IKLAT55:14+2:27
27043Jūlija Matvijenko97Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT57:58+5:11
22634Diāna Marta Ruka97Ozons/RSPLAT1:03:50+11:03
38075Laura Savicka97Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:04:49+12:02
31416Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:10:11+17:24
36717Ieva Ivbule98Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:16:31+23:44
8Tiina-Maria Tali98Harju KEK RSKEST1:21:30+28:43
41279Krista Ķelpa98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:22:29+29:42
352510Angelina Vavilova99Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:43:28+50:41
 
 
 
M21A (22)10,1 km 0 m20 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
19491Kaspars Radziņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:16:020:00
6612Ainārs Drozds89CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:20:55+4:53
3363Ingus Znotiņš85Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:22:12+6:10
14934Vents Lupkins92Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:24:28+8:26
23075Austris Krastiņš83Briksnis SKLAT1:25:32+9:30
21536Mārtiņš Vabulis84Burkānciems OKLAT1:26:41+10:39
7607Arnis Saltums85Mežmalas/MadonaLAT1:26:58+10:56
2308Gatis Barons86Kāpa OKLAT1:29:18+13:16
19429Atis Heinols96Kāpa OKLAT1:30:21+14:19
76710Gints Jubelis84Mežmalas/MadonaLAT1:31:45+15:43
341111Dainis Krasovskis95Auseklis IKLAT1:34:04+18:02
310512Edgars Kokorevičs87ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:35:28+19:26
361213Rolands Rudītis87Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:37:02+21:00
380614Rubens Pāvils Šulcs96Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:38:29+22:27
214715Klāvs Stiprais95Mežmalas/MadonaLAT1:38:48+22:46
23116Kārlis Vilciņš84Kāpa OKLAT1:42:41+26:39
6217Māris Munkevics85Ind.LAT1:44:52+28:50
60118Dmitrijs Skripacevs86Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:46:56+30:54
35519Jānis Kalniņš88Ind.LAT1:47:28+31:26
235420Ģirts Leontjevs96Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:47:46+31:44
 
3631Oskars Seilis86SurikatiLATdns
4123Andris Robalds94ZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
W21A (13)6,2 km 0 m13 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
29731Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:03:170:00
37622Aiga Tarasova87BūdaskalnsLAT1:05:52+2:35
1993Madara Šinke85Kāpa OKLAT1:06:41+3:24
4644Beāta Zaļaiskalna93Auseklis IKLAT1:08:32+5:15
21415Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:13:52+10:35
4156Līga Meļķerte89Saldus OKLAT1:19:12+15:55
26447Rūta Putniņa93Mežmalas/MadonaLAT1:23:29+20:12
35468Lita Dudele83Briksnis SKLAT1:25:35+22:18
4609Mārīte Turka90Taka TOKLAT1:36:42+33:25
 
800Viktorija Radzeviča88Stiga OKLATdns
197Anita Užule83Kāpa OKLATdns
3893Baiba Rāta-Saliņa84Kāpa OKLATdns
194Iveta Balcune83Kāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
M21B (8)7,1 km 0 m15 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
40591Darius Kilbauskas87Stiga OKLAT1:01:150:00
2Normunds Vārtukapteinis82Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:17:44+16:29
40813Artūrs Ķeris79Taka TOKLAT1:20:05+18:50
27584Dmitrijs Žarovs95Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:24:34+23:19
5Kristaps Dzvinko81Ind.LAT1:25:37+24:22
6Nauris Vartukapteinis78Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:27:25+26:10
42197Rihards Gross94Auseklis IKLAT1:30:06+28:51
 
Kaspars Abuls81Azimuts OKLATmp
 
 
 
W21B (4)4,5 km 0 m9 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
22571Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT56:080:00
2Ineta Popena87Ind.LAT57:35+1:27
42203Džeina Riekstiņa97Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:00:01+3:53
20924Signe Hokonena80Auseklis IKLAT1:09:54+13:46
 
 
 
M35 (22)9,3 km 0 m16 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
2691Toms Veits78Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:06:500:00
12292Ansis Actiņš773ALAT1:09:29+2:39
50113Atis Krumins81OzonsLAT1:09:47+2:57
4264Gatis Grīnbergs81Saldus OKLAT1:10:33+3:43
5635Agris Peipiņš81CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:11:33+4:43
11166Jānis Naglis78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:12:46+5:56
14547Gints Trezins75Burkānciems OKLAT1:13:53+7:03
18728Andis Janovs81Briksnis SKLAT1:14:39+7:49
14059Jānis Butāns78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:15:24+8:34
297210Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:16:40+9:50
11Andrius Jasiūnas79Šilas OSKLTU1:18:12+11:22
277112Mārcis Gediņš79Auseklis IKLAT1:20:04+13:14
364113Andis Leontjevs81Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:22:07+15:17
334014Jevģēnijs Bondins79Auseklis IKLAT1:22:32+15:42
208515Pēteris Hokonens75Auseklis IKLAT1:30:24+23:34
16Taivo Tali66Harju KEK RSKEST1:33:09+26:19
17Kristaps Vilks79Ind.LAT1:37:51+31:01
18Martins Galvanovskis81Ind.LAT1:45:49+38:59
19Raimonds ArājsneiroLAT2:36:49+1:29:59
 
66Jurģis Krastiņš78OzonsLATdns
3895Jānis Saliņš80Kāpa OKLATdns
3432Māris Baltiņš78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
W35 (10)5,8 km 0 m12 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1441Zanda Abzalone74CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:190:00
26762Ieva Mauliņa76Briksnis SKLAT58:31+2:12
2793Agnese Dzērve77Kāpa OKLAT59:51+3:32
38814Anžela Šapovalova78Auseklis IKLAT1:01:20+5:01
275Linda Krūmiņa80Briksnis SKLAT1:01:22+5:03
6Rasa Kumpyte79Lėvuo OKLTU1:04:35+8:16
38797Ieva Dobule80Briksnis SKLAT1:07:25+11:06
38588Ilvija Madsena77Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:11:11+14:52
35479Ieva Krastiņa80Briksnis SKLAT1:15:38+19:19
10Baiba Birzniece79Ind.LAT1:26:41+30:22
 
 
 
M40 (20)8,8 km 0 m17 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
16881Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:01:020:00
2Mindaugas Kvedaravicius75Lėvuo OKLTU1:02:02+1:00
3Audrius Smilgius70Ąžuolas OKLTU1:04:28+3:26
5444Guntars Mankus69Saldus OKLAT1:06:26+5:24
27695Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:09:36+8:34
24106Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:10:30+9:28
18087Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:11:50+10:48
19848Uvis Soika71OzonsLAT1:13:36+12:34
29549Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:16:42+15:40
273110Artis Dobulis75Briksnis SKLAT1:17:27+16:25
358111Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IKLAT1:20:10+19:08
12Francis Rozenkreics76Auseklis IKLAT1:22:09+21:07
501613Artis Krjukovs76Auseklis IKLAT1:30:49+29:47
291014Valdis Janovs77Siguldas TakasLAT1:32:21+31:19
15Andis Neļķe73Ind.LAT1:35:06+34:04
296916Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IKLAT1:58:02+57:00
 
122Gatis Dzērve76Kāpa OKLATmp
2976Uldis Brucis73Saldus OKLATdns
Laimonas Čaplikas74Takas OKLTUdns
2448Ernests Koleda76InčukalnsLATdns
 
 
 
W40 (13)5,0 km 0 m10 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1431Linda Katlapa76OzonsLAT43:340:00
29822Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT46:17+2:43
38213Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IKLAT46:35+3:01
2724Kristīne Veita74OzonsLAT47:26+3:52
22845Aiga Kalniņa74Bez kompasaLAT49:00+5:26
35736Anita Saulīte76Auseklis IKLAT49:25+5:51
23297Marita Johansena74Ogre OK/SCLAT52:21+8:47
1458Ieva Veģere71OzonsLAT53:34+10:00
42169Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT58:03+14:29
12110Aija Andersone74OzonsLAT1:01:18+17:44
296711Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IKLAT1:07:57+24:23
201312Inga Krima73OzonsLAT1:22:12+38:38
 
4164Agnese Baltmane75Auseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
M45 (29)8,0 km 0 m15 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1541Kaspars Čerjaks70Kāpa OKLAT56:040:00
1512Oskars Zērnis69Saldus OKLAT59:08+3:04
1493Ģirts Liniņš69OzonsLAT1:00:40+4:36
1744Artis Ločmelis71Burkānciems OKLAT1:01:26+5:22
2685Guntis Arnicāns68A2LAT1:02:27+6:23
7036Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:52+6:48
30447Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:02:54+6:50
23798Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IKLAT1:03:05+7:01
18079Guntis Zīvers70Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:03:48+7:44
93410Aldis Banga72PrizmaLAT1:05:30+9:26
289411Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCLAT1:05:55+9:51
206412Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IKLAT1:06:35+10:31
52213Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:08:22+12:18
14Nir Yasur68ISR OC JezreelISR1:09:02+12:58
110415Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:10:37+14:33
409716Andris Zandersons70OzonsLAT1:11:22+15:18
203317Alvis Lepiksons71Auseklis IKLAT1:12:23+16:19
127818Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:12:24+16:20
43119Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:13:55+17:51
368220Pēteris Stradiņš71Auseklis IKLAT1:14:32+18:28
280121Raivis Reinsons69Ind.LAT1:17:33+21:29
289322Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IKLAT1:21:41+25:37
203423Valdis Lepiksons71Auseklis IKLAT1:22:39+26:35
314324Jurijs Narels68Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:25:01+28:57
262325Vilnis Gailis72Burkānciems OKLAT1:26:51+30:47
307726Reinis Nīmanis71Ogre OK/SCLAT1:36:40+40:36
405227Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT2:30:05+1:34:01
 
2878Guntars Kikučs69Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
3592Ivars Zariņš69Ind.LATdns
 
 
 
W45 (13)5,0 km 0 m10 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
16901Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT46:400:00
4972Iveta Brūvere65OzonsLAT47:18+0:38
1413Laima Klauža69Kāpa OKLAT47:25+0:45
28114Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT49:40+3:00
14205Līga Virbule69Taka TOKLAT51:11+4:31
31046Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IKLAT54:51+8:11
1717Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IKLAT57:21+10:41
458Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT57:26+10:46
23249Inese Bērziņa69Burkānciems OKLAT1:00:50+14:10
147610Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:01:26+14:46
244111Līga Blanka71Kāpa OKLAT1:02:26+15:46
 
1761Sarmīte Gobiņa69Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLATdns
418Maira Zērne71Saldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
M50 (19)7,1 km 0 m15 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
16541Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OKLAT1:00:540:00
21342Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:07:38+6:44
38613Dainis Bormanis67Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:08:28+7:34
38784Uģis Ozols67Ind.LAT1:09:20+8:26
38975Ingus Rektiņš67Burkānciems OKLAT1:09:45+8:51
23956Jānis Virbulis66Taka TOKLAT1:10:08+9:14
28307Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:11:15+10:21
19998Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OKLAT1:13:25+12:31
14639Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:13:46+12:52
4610Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IKLAT1:13:59+13:05
11Daniel LeibundgutHindelbank OLVSUI1:14:01+13:07
29212Atis Zariņš64Mona OKLAT1:20:05+19:11
181413Aigars Savickis63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:22:40+21:46
228314Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasaLAT1:23:07+22:13
316615Didzis Čākurs63NaukšēniLAT1:26:26+25:32
16Andy Karjus66Võru OKEST1:26:27+25:33
213517Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:27:29+26:35
326318Juris Rudītis64Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:27:39+26:45
 
Margus Kesa67Saulė OKLTUdns
 
 
 
W50 (10)4,5 km 0 m9 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
3081Baiba Ozola64Mona OKLAT46:150:00
18972Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT49:48+3:33
4293Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OKLAT50:41+4:26
21364Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT51:21+5:06
5Ellen Lembra64KapeEST52:44+6:29
34566Riina Laev63Auseklis IKLAT54:28+8:13
14707Ieva Rozentāle63Mona OKLAT54:41+8:26
38738Dace Ikšele67Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT58:10+11:55
5099Inga Grende67OzonsLAT1:01:22+15:07
257010Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:02:14+15:59
 
 
 
M55 (24)6,2 km 0 m13 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
6551Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:260:00
6302Edmunds Zvaigzne58A2LAT54:34+0:08
6423Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSKLAT57:06+2:40
19324Uldis Vērdiņš60Alūksne-Ape OKLAT57:45+3:19
11075Ģirts Mamis58Mona OKLAT59:11+4:45
24706Edgars Utāns61Ind.LAT59:32+5:06
24087Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas/MadonaLAT1:00:17+5:51
25438Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas/MadonaLAT1:03:32+9:06
4909Juris Zariņš61Mona OKLAT1:04:26+10:00
10Urs HoferBaselland OLVSUI1:05:06+10:40
190411Ivars Pucens58Mona OKLAT1:06:02+11:36
85812Jānis Nāgelis60Mona OKLAT1:07:21+12:55
178113Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IKLAT1:08:36+14:10
1028714Igors Jamčuks62Ind.LAT1:09:07+14:41
345715Urmas Laev62Auseklis IKLAT1:17:50+23:24
58516Edgars Andža59Kāpa OKLAT1:17:54+23:28
17Edmunds Krastiņš58Ind.LAT1:21:04+26:38
190018Viesturs Tamužs62Mona OKLAT1:22:26+28:00
255019Uldis Pekuss58Mona OKLAT1:24:27+30:01
85620Sandris Lācis62Mona OKLAT1:26:35+32:09
80721Viesturs Dandens61Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:27:56+33:30
 
897Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
2672Pēteris Kokarēvičs62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATmp
2277Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
W55 (14)4,2 km 0 m7 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
4571Odeta Turka62Taka TOKLAT41:430:00
11272Gundega Jurāne59Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT42:34+0:51
3Saima VärtonPõlva Kobras OKEST46:01+4:18
14964Baiba Kaļva61Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT46:41+4:58
17145Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SCLAT49:05+7:22
4986Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT50:44+9:01
16007Maija Čerjaka59Kāpa OKLAT51:36+9:53
24098Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas/MadonaLAT51:47+10:04
34039Skaidrīte Otaņķe60Taka TOKLAT52:46+11:03
50810Līga Zariņa60Mona OKLAT53:50+12:07
11Sarmite Sild62Võru OKEST54:01+12:18
171512Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SCLAT58:19+16:36
314613Mudīte Zvaigzne62OzonsLAT58:53+17:10
249814Silvija Penkule60Saldus OKLAT1:00:34+18:51
 
 
 
M60 (15)5,8 km 0 m12 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
10781Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OKLAT51:170:00
1652Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:56+3:39
3Rein RooniOrvand OK56:37+5:20
2144Juris Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT56:46+5:29
36005Ilmārs Kaulakans55Alnis OK-JNSCLAT57:03+5:46
4586Jānis Turks55Taka TOKLAT58:38+7:21
10507Ivars Muzikants57Mona OKLAT1:00:05+8:48
3538Aivars Druvenieks56Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:01:09+9:52
9Heini Tammik53KapeEST1:06:39+15:22
10Jüri Merirand55Otepää SKEST1:06:56+15:39
11Anti Parik53Otepää SKEST1:11:46+20:29
249712Māris Penkulis57Saldus OKLAT1:12:58+21:41
112513Andris Žilko53Kāpa OKLAT1:22:51+31:34
60514Jānis Augulis57SiguldaLAT1:45:13+53:56
 
Karolis Mickevičius57Saulė OKLTUdns
 
 
 
W60 (12)4,2 km 0 m7 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
3101Velga Buša57Mona OKLAT46:120:00
11242Lauma Žilko53Kāpa OKLAT49:28+3:16
2153Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT50:05+3:53
4Ülle Kadak56LeholaEST52:29+6:17
11835Inese Purgaile56BebriLAT53:47+7:35
23356Liene Buša53Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:31+14:19
23707Dace Staģīte55Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:14:42+28:30
8Andra Veita54Ind.LAT1:14:48+28:36
9Izolde Jumare56Ind.LAT1:16:06+29:54
199310Andra Melbarde57SILVALAT1:18:03+31:51
100611Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:20:44+34:32
 
192Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
M65 (15)5,0 km 0 m10 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
7171Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT45:450:00
6072Ilmārs Limbēns48SiguldaLAT45:56+0:11
12343Valerijs Pahomovs49MODULS RIGALAT46:17+0:32
5134Aldis Lapiņš51Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT49:25+3:40
11785Kārlis Magons50KURMIS OKLAT49:30+3:45
11796Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT53:28+7:43
11727Ilmārs Bērziņš51Mežmalas/MadonaLAT54:07+8:22
8Arvo Kivikas50Ilves OKEST55:52+10:07
8919Andris Tauvens49KURMIS OKLAT56:28+10:43
374610Gunārs Dukšte52ALTIUSLAT59:28+13:43
11Koit Paasma50LeholaEST1:02:33+16:48
162812Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OKLAT1:08:53+23:08
21613Volli Kukk49Kāpa OKLAT1:10:52+25:07
108914Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SCLAT1:11:28+25:43
130615Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK/SCLAT1:29:42+43:57
 
 
 
W65 (8)3,9 km 0 m8 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
2171Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OKLAT45:050:00
2Liivi Parik51Otepää SKEST47:52+2:47
3Tiiu Kaasik49Ilves OKEST49:54+4:49
4Riina Kivikas52Ilves OKEST54:48+9:43
6085Rudite Sterna49SiguldaLAT55:08+10:03
16276Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OKLAT56:57+11:52
24667Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:18:48+33:43
 
36Beata Freimane50SILVALATdns
 
 
 
M70 (7)4,2 km 0 m7 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
5891Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT49:020:00
30162Zigmunds Daščors47Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT49:43+0:41
24653Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT52:12+3:10
4Elmo Pärna44LeholaEST53:42+4:40
5Kārlis Skrastiņš43SaulrītiLAT56:45+7:43
11436Vilis Dubrovskis43SeniorsLAT57:56+8:54
40397Juris Žilko46Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:23+11:21
 
 
 
W70 (3)3,9 km 0 m8 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
22311Māra Plaude47Liepava NSBLAT43:060:00
5302Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSCLAT53:46+10:40
5973Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT58:20+15:14
 
 
 
M75 (7)3,9 km 0 m8 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
4461Rodrigo Slaviņš39OzonsLAT40:420:00
7972Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLAT46:34+5:52
24213Imants Meldrājs42Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT48:42+8:00
20294Juris Zaķis40Pūznis OKLAT58:13+17:31
4915Arno LīcisOzonsLAT1:03:18+22:36
20286Atis Anže41Pūznis OKLAT1:05:14+24:32
 
596Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OKLATmp
 
 
 
W75 (3)3,2 km 0 m6 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
3861Ilze Bruce39Saldus OKLAT51:510:00
2892Anna Slaviņa40Mona OKLAT1:03:49+11:58
11033Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLAT1:06:13+14:22
 
 
 
M80 (3)3,2 km 0 m6 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
5731Edvīns Berners37A2LAT35:420:00
2Endel Remmet37KapeEST38:35+2:53
2113Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT50:52+15:10
 
 
 
W80 (1)3,2 km 0 m6 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
5901Aija Andersone36SeniorsLAT45:400:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (5)4,5 km 0 m9 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Valdis Groza62LubānaLAT51:030:00
34102Sanita Feldmane70Auseklis IKLAT56:45+5:42
3Tonu Jäädmaa66Võru OKEST1:09:38+18:35
4Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka77Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:13:43+22:40
5Tiina Rillo59LaaneEST1:27:02+35:59
 
 
 
OPEN2 (5)7,1 km 0 m15 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:13:120:00
2Aivars Dzalbs69CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:40:24+27:12
3Mareks Emsiņš82KaupietisLAT1:45:26+32:14
4Kaspars Zariņš78KaupietisLAT1:54:25+41:13
 
3989Atis Ģēģeris72Auseklis IKLATmp