Latvijas čempionāts sprinta stafetēs 2017sv 07.05.2017. 12:52
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
MW12 (18)
Pl TeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
129.04.17 20:26Auseklis IKLAT25:490:00
Uvis Šolmanis8:2618:261
Emīls Saulīte8:18316:442
Sanda Lapiņa9:05125:49
 
223.04.17 22:45Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT28:02+2:13
Ritvars Ļepeškins10:08710:087
Dāvis Vintišs8:17218:253
Anete Strauta9:37328:02
 
321.04.17 21:39Ogre OK/SC 1LAT28:15+2:26
Audris Odo Vītoliņš8:2728:272
Emīls Šulcs7:53116:201
Elīze Bremze11:55728:15
 
423.04.17 23:15CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1LAT33:15+7:26
Roberts Gūtmanis10:161010:1610
Rinalds Ruža10:11420:274
Lote Lamberte12:481233:15
 
521.04.17 21:39Ogre OK/SC 2LAT34:06+8:17
Adrians Kuģenieks10:11810:118
Bruno Šterns11:31721:427
Līva Elīza Andersone12:241034:06
 
623.04.17 21:09Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 2LAT34:27+8:38
Paula Ķirkuma10:181210:1812
Roberts Arnicāns10:42521:005
Liene Līcīte13:271334:27
 
āk729.04.17 19:07Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT36:38+10:49
Matiss Martinsons10:13910:139
Verners Salinieks14:501025:038
Eva Grauda11:35636:38
 
823.04.17 23:16CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2LAT37:39+11:50
Mārtiņš Neimanis11:081411:0814
Karlīna Baltiņa14:03925:1110
Sabīne Strazdiņa12:281137:39
 
923.04.17 23:07Alnis OK-JNSC 1LAT39:49+14:00
Edvards Krūmiņš8:3148:314
Kārlis Ošs20:361229:0711
Māra Krūmiņa10:42539:49
 
1023.04.17 23:08Alnis OK-JNSC 2LAT41:17+15:28
Ričards Zīberts10:291310:2913
Daniēls Gutniks18:441129:1312
Sindija Letīcija Brakmane12:04841:17
 
āk1130.04.17 21:44O! Klaipėda 2LTU41:35+15:46
Eidvilė Tėvelytė11:101511:1015
Skaistė Skripkauskaitė13:59825:099
Rusnė Baltrušaitytė16:261441:35
 
1229.04.17 20:40ZVOC-VBSS 1LAT44:16+18:27
Pēteris Gailis9:3459:345
Daniela Pole22:381432:1213
Elīza Atslēga12:04844:16
 
āk1323.04.17 17:49O! Klaipėda 1LTU53:07+27:18
Timūras Valužis18:041718:0417
Artūras Jurjonas24:351542:3915
Rugilė Denisovaitė10:28453:07
 
1424.04.17 21:45Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:23:04+57:15
Bogdans Bogdanovs10:07610:076
Rainers Timšāns22:131332:2014
Jekaterina Romanova50:44151:23:04
 
 
23.04.17 21:08Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 1LATmp
Emīls Lecinskis8:2938:293
Roberts Ķirkumsmp
Marta Marija Birzkope9:062
 
21.04.17 17:29Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 1LATmp
Gvido Mēteris10:171110:1711
Ralfs Ķepsnis10:50621:076
Evelīna Cāzeremp
 
21.04.17 17:32Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 2LATmp
Annija Mankusmp
Vaira Skrebelemp
N.N.dns
 
29.04.17 20:41ZVOC-VBSS 2LATdnf
Nikija Biruma14:521614:5216
N.N.dns
N.N.dns
 
 
 
 
MW14 (15)
Pl TeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
117.04.17 21:19Auseklis IK 1LAT35:310:00
Matīss Saulīte10:39110:391
Emīls Lazdāns11:11321:501
Laura Berķe13:41535:31
 
223.04.17 23:16CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1LAT36:21+0:50
Mārcis Jansons13:36713:367
Renārs Šķesteris10:54224:305
Dina Palsa11:51136:21
 
329.04.17 23:36Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT36:27+0:56
Ginters Ķelps12:04412:044
Renārs Kļaviņš11:24423:282
Anete Anna Strazdiņa12:59436:27
 
429.04.17 20:42ZVOC-VBSS 1LAT37:15+1:44
Alvis Miglavs14:03914:039
Jēkabs Ločmelis10:20124:233
Liene Mālniece12:52337:15
 
529.04.17 20:13Auseklis IK 2LAT38:17+2:46
Līva Cera12:03312:033
Tīna Kate Spektore14:03626:066
Aiga Irbe Blūma12:11238:17
 
623.04.17 22:49Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:34+6:03
Uģis Beķeris11:44211:442
Artems Babins12:45524:294
Elīza Madsena17:05841:34
 
719.04.17 23:46Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT47:12+11:41
Normunds Zaharāns13:25613:256
Ermīns Neilands14:16727:417
Madara Bērziņa19:311147:12
 
823.04.17 23:17CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 3LAT50:03+14:32
Jēkabs Podnieks13:46813:468
Tomass Turlajs16:50830:368
Madara Elza Rudzīte19:271050:03
 
923.04.17 23:16CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2LAT53:33+18:02
Mārtiņš Reinis Trops21:221521:2215
Matīss Timermanis17:00938:2211
Leonarda Baltiņa15:11753:33
 
1023.04.17 23:06Alnis OK-JNSCLAT57:05+21:34
Jēkabs Segliņš15:281015:2810
Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks21:381237:0610
Anna Buholca19:591257:05
 
āk1129.04.17 19:12Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT57:24+21:53
Ričards Girgensons18:001418:0014
Anna Vītola24:271442:2715
Anete Actiņa14:57657:24
 
āk1229.04.17 20:47ZVOC-VBSS 3LAT57:32+22:01
Arta Marta Hohlova16:471216:4712
Jēkabs Pikšēns22:521339:3913
Patrīcija Annija Gudina17:53957:32
 
1321.04.17 17:29Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT1:07:31+32:00
Jēkabs Toms Andersons16:261116:2611
Rūdolfs Ceimers25:541542:2014
Melānija Metla25:11131:07:31
 
1421.04.17 21:39Ogre OK/SCLAT1:08:10+32:39
Ronalds Aleksāns12:17512:175
Rūdolfs Valters19:351031:529
Gabriela Katarīn Sammuta36:18151:08:10
 
1529.04.17 20:44ZVOC-VBSS 2LAT1:08:53+33:22
Unda Barisa17:531317:5313
Emīls Miķis21:041138:5712
Kristiana Kate Erģe29:56141:08:53
 
 
 
 
MW16 (13)
Pl TeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
130.04.17 21:52Auseklis IK 1LAT45:500:00
Kārlis Stradiņš13:40313:403
Dāvis Šolmanis13:12126:521
Kristīne Berķe18:58545:50
 
223.04.17 23:17CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1LAT46:10+0:20
Matīss Platacis14:44614:446
Kārlis Neimanis14:42229:263
Kristīne Brunere16:44146:10
 
329.04.17 20:50ZVOC-VBSS 1LAT46:21+0:31
Māris Heinols13:44413:444
Pauls Alberings15:37329:212
Anna Emīlija Suta17:00246:21
 
430.04.17 20:44Auseklis IK 2LAT50:09+4:19
Nils Ciglis13:49513:495
Emīls Ģērmanis15:41429:304
Alise Zagorska20:39950:09
 
521.04.17 17:33Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 1LAT51:57+6:07
Emīls Zērnis16:28816:288
Augusts Melderis18:09634:377
Elza Ķuze17:20351:57
 
629.04.17 21:03ZVOC-VBSS 2LAT52:46+6:56
Haralds Višņevskis18:271018:2710
Kārlis Vaļģis16:21534:488
Aija Denija Trēziņa17:58452:46
 
721.04.17 21:40Ogre OK/SCLAT54:47+8:57
Andris Svilāns13:38213:382
Emīls Zaicevs20:351134:136
Elza Zacmane20:34854:47
 
830.04.17 23:17Auseklis IK 3LAT55:01+9:11
Rihards Gailis15:42715:427
Kristiāns Staņa19:19835:019
Elizabete Vimba20:00655:01
 
923.04.17 23:05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT55:11+9:21
Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš13:37113:371
Artūrs Freimanis20:161033:535
Arleta Apsīte21:181055:11
 
1023.04.17 23:17CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2LAT1:00:02+14:12
Tomass Otto Abzalons17:23917:239
Arta Jonāse22:321239:5511
Paula Berķe20:0771:00:02
 
1119.04.17 23:47Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:00:44+14:54
Jānis Šķirpāns20:181120:1811
Ralfs Bambulis18:53739:1110
Madara Pūcīte21:33111:00:44
 
āk1202.05.17 21:48DR-KRASTSLAT1:07:12+21:22
Jānis Briedis21:261221:2612
Kristaps Briedis19:41941:0712
Reičela Holštroma26:05121:07:12
 
 
30.04.17 23:10Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola 2LATmp
Kristians Būmeistars22:371322:3713
Alise Bērziņamp
N.N.dns
 
 
 
 
MW21 (35)
Pl TeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
124.04.17 15:31Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 1LAT52:370:00
Artjoms Rekuņenko17:02217:022
Artūrs Pauliņš16:32133:341
Agnija Caune19:03652:37
 
223.04.17 21:16Kāpa OK 1LAT52:52+0:15
Guntis Māliņš17:45517:455
Uldis Upītis16:57234:422
Irita Puķīte18:10452:52
 
323.04.17 17:47Ozons/RSP 1LAT53:13+0:36
Jānis Tamužs17:30417:304
Dāvis Dišlers18:51536:213
Elizabete Blūmentāle16:52253:13
 
423.04.17 23:04Alnis OK-JNSC 2LAT54:23+1:46
Rihards Krūmiņš19:041019:0410
Endijs Titomers17:18336:224
Signe Sirmā18:01354:23
 
525.04.17 14:33Saldus OKLAT56:31+3:54
Kristaps Jaudzems16:45116:451
Atis Rešķis20:041036:496
Ilze Cahrausa19:421256:31
 
624.04.17 15:34Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 2LAT56:45+4:08
Ilgvars Caune19:291219:2912
Matīss Slikšjānis17:18336:475
Laura Savicka19:581356:45
 
721.04.17 19:55CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1LAT57:47+5:10
Kristaps Bruners19:03919:039
Kaspars Radziņš19:27838:308
Sandra Grosberga19:17957:47
 
823.04.17 21:17Kāpa OK 2LAT59:49+7:12
Atis Heinols20:371620:3716
Laura Leiboma22:321643:0914
Laura Vīķe16:40159:49
 
923.04.17 23:19CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2LAT59:50+7:13
Edijs Dzalbs18:01618:016
Rihards Knēts18:56636:577
Elīza Katlapa22:532359:50
 
āk1024.04.17 19:29Arboro OK/OK JaunysteLTU1:01:08+8:31
Marius Vaišvilas22:482322:4823
Agnius Čiapas18:58741:4611
Reda Žalimienė19:22101:01:08
 
1130.04.17 17:51Auseklis IK 3LAT1:01:13+8:36
Fricis Spektors20:361520:3615
Madis Ciglis21:361342:1212
Magda Cigle19:0151:01:13
 
1223.04.17 22:35TAKA TOK 1LAT1:02:30+9:53
Kristaps Bērziņš19:051119:0511
Ingus Pētersons22:311541:3610
Anete Midrijāne20:54141:02:30
 
1323.04.17 23:04Alnis OK-JNSC 1LAT1:03:08+10:31
Aivis Šiliņš19:521319:5213
Salvis Daģis23:441843:3616
Ilona Daģe19:32111:03:08
 
1423.04.17 20:08Auseklis IK 1LAT1:05:02+12:25
Andris Gailis23:202623:2026
Zigmārs Gailis19:44943:0413
Anna Eleonora Freimane21:58171:05:02
 
1530.04.17 16:00Auseklis IK 2LAT1:05:22+12:45
Valts Ulmanis20:461720:4617
Haralds Ulmanis20:281141:149
Ilvija Jakāne24:08271:05:22
 
1623.04.17 22:47Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:06:36+13:59
Jānis Baunis20:461720:4617
Stiprais Emīls22:421743:2815
Monika Baduna23:08241:06:36
 
1629.04.17 21:16ZVOC-VBSS 1LAT1:06:36+13:59
Andris Robalds20:542020:5420
Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba26:302147:2419
Vilma Alberinga19:1281:06:36
 
āk1830.04.17 21:44O! KlaipėdaLTU1:06:50+14:13
Justinas Liubinskas20:511920:5119
Ričardas Tėvelis24:271945:1818
Justina Liubinskiene21:32151:06:50
 
1923.04.17 22:36TAKA TOK 2LAT1:07:30+14:53
Artis Lādēns23:162423:1624
Kristaps Abersons21:571445:1317
Janeta Turka22:17201:07:30
 
āk2029.04.17 21:17ZVOC-VBSS/ MadonaLAT1:10:37+18:00
Niks Pļaviņš22:392222:3922
Matīss Leitlands26:192048:5820
Arta Renāte Rulle21:39161:10:37
 
2123.04.17 17:52Ozons 2LAT1:13:19+20:42
Normunds Leiņa30:183230:1832
Uldis Žimants20:441251:0223
Liene Tamuža22:17201:13:19
 
āk2218.04.17 15:01Darba rezerves 2LAT1:14:01+21:24
Edijs Šmits23:252723:2527
Raimonds Kaže27:562551:2125
Baiba Birzniece22:40221:14:01
 
āk2314.04.17 22:10SurikatiLAT1:14:20+21:43
Pēteris Grīviņš21:422121:4221
Sandis Zukulis28:182650:0021
Ieva Upmace24:20281:14:20
 
2421.04.17 21:48Ogre OK/SC 2LAT1:15:27+22:50
Valters Reneslācis18:29818:298
Jānis Valpuski32:373151:0624
Katrīna Celeste24:21291:15:27
 
2530.04.17 22:59Auseklis IK 4LAT1:20:00+27:23
Elīza Ozola25:413025:4130
Laura Elīza Lapiņa27:482453:2927
Paula Līga Alksne26:31301:20:00
 
āk2630.04.17 22:59Briksnis SK 2LAT1:20:05+27:28
Ieva Mauliņa29:503129:5031
Gustavs Staņa26:592256:4928
Līga Berķe23:16251:20:05
 
2723.04.17 21:17Kāpa OK 3LAT1:20:18+27:41
Matīss Arnicāns25:042925:0429
Kārlis Vilciņš27:002352:0426
Anda Upīte28:14321:20:18
 
2822.04.17 21:13Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:21:56+29:19
Mihails Konovalovs24:302824:3028
Anastasija Isajeva35:253259:5529
Jūlija Matvijenko22:01181:21:56
 
2930.04.17 22:56Briksnis SK 1LAT1:24:44+32:07
Jānis Krūmiņš17:07317:073
Kaspars Staņa43:34331:00:4130
Krūmiņa Linda24:03261:24:44
 
āk3028.04.17 19:30Jaunystė OK / OK KopaLTU1:30:14+37:37
Andrius Žalimas41:403441:4034
Kęstutis Vaičius29:31281:11:1132
Kristina Rybakovaitė19:0361:30:14
 
āk3118.04.17 15:00Darba rezerves 1LAT1:40:20+47:43
Gustavs Poga41:333341:3333
Mārtiņš Bruņenieks29:20271:10:5331
Guna Poga29:27331:40:20
 
 
01.04.17 13:04Mežmalas/MadonaLATmp
Rolands Blumbeks20:031420:0314
Andris Mikijanskis30:492950:5222
Elīna Kārkliņamp
 
21.04.17 19:56Ogre OK/SC 1LATmp
Andris Kivlenieks18:27718:277
Edgars Ustinovsmp
Ada Vītoliņa22:0319
 
01.05.17 15:43TAKA TOK 3LATmp
Ģirts Segliņšmp
Mārīte Turka32:0530
Aiva Baumane27:4331
 
ākVoru OKESTdnf
Triin Jaadmaa23:192523:1925
N.N.dns
N.N.dns
 
 
 
 
MW130 (11)
Pl TeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
122.04.17 20:58CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:370:00
Aigars Leiboms18:33418:334
Agris Peipiņš16:29135:021
Zanda Abzalone16:35151:37
 
223.04.17 17:50OzonsLAT55:58+4:21
Ģirts Liniņš19:57719:577
Ivars Žagars16:44236:413
Iveta Brūvere19:17455:58
 
321.04.17 17:33Saldus OKLAT58:51+7:14
Guntars Mankus17:52317:523
Guntars Kikučs20:39438:314
Līga Smilgaine20:20558:51
 
423.04.17 22:33TAKA TOK 1LAT58:56+7:19
Jānis Bethers17:28217:282
Jānis Virbulis23:24740:525
Līga Virbule18:04358:56
 
523.04.17 18:04Auseklis IK 3LAT1:00:35+8:58
Zaiga Ozoliņa19:26619:266
Jolanta Bura23:09642:357
Anita Saulīte18:0021:00:35
 
622.04.17 21:33Auseklis IK 1LAT1:01:47+10:10
Pēteris Stradiņš18:43518:435
Aivars Mihailovs22:20541:036
Inta Mihailova20:4461:01:47
 
730.04.17 20:40Auseklis IK 2LAT1:08:46+17:09
Ainārs Gailis22:331022:3310
Gints Ģērmanis23:57846:308
Ilze Vilks22:1671:08:46
 
823.04.17 22:34TAKA TOK 2LAT1:09:41+18:04
Armands Teteris21:11821:118
Pēteris Īvāns25:29946:409
Dace Traniņa23:0181:09:41
 
āk923.04.17 17:50O! KlaipėdaLTU1:33:18+41:41
Dalia Jakulytė32:391132:3911
Domantas Denisovas30:25101:03:0410
Rasa Baltrušaitienė30:14101:33:18
 
 
23.04.17 20:55Ziemeļkurzeme OKLATmp
Andris Mireckis16:55116:551
Andris Leja18:12335:072
Alvita Mireckamp
 
22.04.17 19:31KURMIS OKLATmp
Jānis Lagzdkalns21:25921:259
Kārlis Andersonsmp
Ilze Birzniece23:089
 
 
 
 
MW160 (8)
Pl TeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
121.04.17 11:33Mona OK 1LAT42:570:00
Ivars Pucens12:01112:011
Valdis Kokorišs14:39426:403
Baiba Ozola16:17242:57
 
224.04.17 22:09Kāpa OKLAT45:10+2:13
Varis Peisenieks13:47413:474
Kaspars Čerjaks11:35125:221
Maija Čerjaka19:48445:10
 
330.04.17 19:05Mona OK 3LAT46:34+3:37
Ģirts Mamis12:55212:552
Ģirts Zīlišķis13:37226:322
Ineta Aulika20:02546:34
 
430.03.17 9:07Mežmalas/MadonaLAT52:01+9:04
Jānis Saliņš16:57516:575
Jānis Putniņš14:35331:324
Māra Putniņa20:29752:01
 
āk530.04.17 21:45Mona OK 4LAT53:58+11:01
Jānis Nāgelis22:04822:048
Viesturs Tamužs18:06640:107
Beāta Zaļaiskalna13:48153:58
 
623.04.17 22:34TAKA TOKLAT55:49+12:52
Artūrs Ķeris18:44718:447
Arvīds Teteris19:46738:306
Turka Odeta17:19355:49
 
723.04.17 17:08Mona OK 2LAT55:52+12:55
Juris Cebulis17:41617:416
Sandris Lācis17:49535:305
Ieva Rozentāle20:22655:52
 
823.04.17 22:59CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:11:17+28:20
Māris Baltiņš13:36313:363
Uldis Alksnis30:52844:288
Aija Alksne26:4981:11:17
 
 
 
 
MW190 (4)
Pl TeamNatTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
122.04.17 19:29KURMIS OK 1LAT34:220:00
Kārlis Magons10:44110:441
Andris Kosmačevs9:47120:311
Gunta Lebedoka13:51134:22
 
222.04.17 19:30KURMIS OK 2LAT41:17+6:55
Andris Tauvens12:37212:372
Jevgeņijs Kaupužs10:36223:132
Leonora Makarova18:04241:17
 
323.04.17 22:35TAKA TOK 1LAT50:37+16:15
Alfrēds Brālītis13:43313:433
Māris Otaņķis16:17330:003
Skaidrīte Otaņķe20:37350:37
 
425.04.17 20:40TAKA TOK 2LAT1:17:48+43:26
Jānis Pommers20:43420:434
Ojārs Leikarts22:02442:454
Māra Zeberliņa35:0341:17:48