Latvijas Čempionāts Sprintā 2017sv 07.05.2017. 7:16
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
W21E (13)2,4 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
24111Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OK/Saulkrastu SCLAT14:29,60:00
21002Sandra Grosberga95CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT15:01,7+0:32,1
8283Laura Vīķe89Kāpa OKLAT15:13,2+0:43,6
21464Elīna Kārkliņa88Mežmalas/MadonaLAT15:28,0+0:58,4
25785Laura Leiboma96Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT15:29,6+1:00,0
6Triin JaadmaaOK VoruEST15:58,5+1:28,9
7Kristina Rybakovaite86Lithuanian Orienteering FederaLTU16:03,5+1:33,9
28148Liene Tamuza89OzonsLAT17:21,8+2:52,2
4649Beata Zalaiskalna93Auseklis IKLAT17:23,4+2:53,8
86110Anete Midrijāne89Taka TOKLAT18:20,6+3:51,0
45911Janeta Turka87Taka TOKLAT19:01,7+4:32,1
46012Marite Turka90Taka TOKLAT19:24,5+4:54,9
13Justina Liubinskiene87OK O KlaipedaLTU19:43,2+5:13,6
 
 
 
M21E (23)2,8 km 0 m20 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
5231Artūrs Pauliņš89Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT14:41,20:00
3592Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK/SCLAT15:35,5+0:54,3
14743Dāvis Dišlers93OzonsLAT15:36,6+0:55,4
12384Artjoms Rekunenko89Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT15:43,8+1:02,6
11455Janis Tamuzs91Latvian Orienteering FederatioLAT15:54,2+1:13,0
25726Uldis Upītis98Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT15:57,6+1:16,4
16877Kristaps Bērziņš92Taka TOKLAT16:19,8+1:38,6
26378Jānis Baunis95Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT16:53,0+2:11,8
20639Valters Abolins85OzonsLAT17:11,2+2:30,0
362510Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OKLAT17:11,7+2:30,5
103711Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SCLAT17:26,1+2:44,9
12Agnius Ciapas83OK ArboroLTU17:33,7+2:52,5
232713Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IKLAT17:53,5+3:12,3
177914Andris Gailis92Auseklis IKLAT18:04,8+3:23,6
15Marius Vaisvilas88OK ArboroLTU21:18,1+6:36,9
209116Alvis Reinsons95Latvian Orienteering FederatioLAT21:36,7+6:55,5
 
413Kristaps Jaudzems84Saldus OKLATmp
Justinas Liubinskas84OK O KlaipedaLTUdisq
4123Andris Robalds94ZVOC-VBSSLATdisq
Egidijus Vingis85OK KopaLTUdisq
707Andris Jubelis89Mežmalas/MadonaLATdns
2157Ainārs Lupiķis89Kāpa OKLATdns
Ats Sonajalg90Estonian Orienteering FederatiESTdns
 
 
 
W12 (28)1,8 km 0 m12 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
36861Sanda Lapiņa05Auseklis IKLAT12:260:00
39042Marta Marija Birzkope06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT13:49+1:23
3Rugilė Denisovaitė05O! KlaipėdaLTU14:00+1:34
38294Māra Krūmiņa05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT14:09+1:43
5Eva Grauda05Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT14:29+2:03
40476Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSSLAT14:46+2:20
41977Evelīna Cāzere07Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT14:52+2:26
40498Daniela Pole05ZVOC-VBSSLAT15:40+3:14
39369Paula Ķirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT16:12+3:46
374810Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT16:44+4:18
421811Lote Lamberte06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT17:54+5:28
417012Sindija Letīcija Brakmane05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT18:17+5:51
421013Jekaterina Romanova06Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT18:25+5:59
374214Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT18:38+6:12
339815Līva Elīza Andersone06Ogre OK/SCLAT18:57+6:31
419616Annija Mankus07Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT19:47+7:21
399917Sabīne Strazdiņa05CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT20:01+7:35
402418Elīze Bremze05Ogre OK/SCLAT20:07+7:41
420719Liene Līcīte06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT21:30+9:04
409220Karlīna Baltiņa07CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT21:35+9:09
390021Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT22:00+9:34
22Laura Krūmiņa07Alnis OK-JNSCLAT24:15+11:49
404823Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSSLAT26:35+14:09
402824Gabriela Katarīn Sammuta05Ogre OK/SCLAT26:55+14:29
25Skaistė Skripkauskaitė07O! KlaipėdaLTU34:07+21:41
413226Amanda Mankus08Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT54:50+42:24
 
Rusnė Baltrušaitytė06O! KlaipėdaLTUmp
4201Vaira Skrebele07Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
 
 
 
W14 (23)2,2 km 0 m16 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
35841Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IKLAT14:550:00
2Laura Berķe04Auseklis IKLAT15:21+0:26
37133Līva Cera03Auseklis IKLAT15:49+0:54
34824Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IKLAT16:13+1:18
36455Liene Mālniece03ZVOC-VBSSLAT16:30+1:35
35066Dina Palsa03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT16:34+1:39
38047Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT16:41+1:46
37558Leonarda Baltiņa04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT17:01+2:06
32659Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT17:39+2:44
385910Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:32+4:37
382811Anna Buholca03Alnis OK-JNSCLAT20:04+5:09
379312Madara Celma04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT20:57+6:02
332413Anete Actiņa04Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT21:00+6:05
14Arta Marta Hohlova04ZVOC-VBSSLAT22:20+7:25
380315Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT22:28+7:33
404616Patrīcija Annija Gudina03ZVOC-VBSSLAT23:37+8:42
411117Madara Bērziņa04Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT24:18+9:23
369818Madara Elza Rudzīte04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT24:21+9:26
417419Unda Barisa04ZVOC-VBSSLAT24:22+9:27
364620Kristiana Kate Erģe03ZVOC-VBSSLAT25:48+10:53
420421Melānija Metla04Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT29:26+14:31
22Anna Vītola04Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT33:20+18:25
419223Alise Bērziņa03Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT41:47+26:52
 
 
 
W16 (15)2,2 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
29261Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT13:340:00
35022Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT14:38+1:04
35353Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSSLAT14:46+1:12
35834Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IKLAT15:34+2:00
35345Aija Denija Trēziņa02ZVOC-VBSSLAT15:47+2:13
41876Elza Ķuze02Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT16:27+2:53
36897Alise Zagorska02Auseklis IKLAT16:34+3:00
35798Paula Berķe01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT17:11+3:37
30279Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IKLAT17:28+3:54
292510Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT17:35+4:01
290911Elza Zacmane01Ogre OK/SCLAT17:54+4:20
350112Arta Jonāse01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:13+4:39
417313Arleta Apsīte02Alnis OK-JNSCLAT20:04+6:30
350314Linda Rudzīte02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT22:02+8:28
 
4184Madara Pūcīte02Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLATdns
 
 
 
W18 (15)2,2 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
22971Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT14:210:00
35542Magda Cigle00Auseklis IKLAT14:27+0:06
30123Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSSLAT15:23+1:02
30624Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSSLAT15:53+1:32
28405Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IKLAT16:14+1:53
36216Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IKLAT16:26+2:05
27357Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT16:32+2:11
29908Katrīna Celeste99Ogre OK/SCLAT16:38+2:17
29759Paula Līga Alksne00Auseklis IKLAT16:48+2:27
290410Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT17:36+3:15
306911Anda Upīte00Kāpa OK/Saulkrastu SCLAT18:57+4:36
397112Emīlija Radzeviča99Ozons/RSPLAT19:14+4:53
13Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OKLAT19:20+4:59
 
3737Ada Vītoliņa99Ogre OK/SCLATmp
3063Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
W20 (7)2,2 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
27471Elizabete Blūmentāle97Ozons/RSPLAT13:580:00
32782Anna Eleonora Freimane97Auseklis IKLAT14:38+0:40
27043Jūlija Matvijenko97Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT15:32,8+1:34,8
38074Laura Savicka97Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT17:14+3:16
31415Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT17:16+3:18
 
2263Diāna Marta Ruka97Ozons/RSPLATdns
3977Jana Marta Ivanovska98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
W21A (13)2,6 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
5151Liene Brūvele86Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT17:330:00
2Reda Žalimienė85OK JaunystėLTU18:28+0:55
21413Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OKLAT18:49+1:16
29734Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK-JNSCLAT18:57+1:24
31395Ilvija Jakāne96Auseklis IKLAT21:56+4:23
26956Anastasija Smoļakova92Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT22:06+4:33
1977Anita Užule83Kāpa OKLAT22:07+4:34
26998Anastasija Isajeva94Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT22:32+4:59
2449Guna Poga89ImeriaLAT23:31+5:58
344410Anna Andersone81KURMIS OKLAT26:52+9:19
11Aiga Lazdiņa88SurikatiLAT29:44+12:11
 
3459Elīna Jubele90Mežmalas/MadonaLATdns
Ieva Upmace84SurikatiLATdns
 
 
 
W35 (8)2,4 km 0 m21 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1441Zanda Abzalone74CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT16:410:00
38812Anžela Šapovalova78Auseklis IKLAT17:11+0:30
7203Līga Berķe81Briksnis SKLAT17:50+1:09
274Linda Krūmiņa80Briksnis SKLAT17:57+1:16
26765Ieva Mauliņa76Briksnis SKLAT18:33+1:52
6Baiba Birzniece79Ind.LAT21:18+4:37
36087Ilze Birzniece81KURMIS OKLAT21:47+5:06
8Rasa Baltrušaitienė80O! KlaipėdaLTU30:08+13:27
 
 
 
W40 (7)2,4 km 0 m21 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
28111Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT18:030:00
35732Anita Saulīte76Auseklis IKLAT18:35+0:32
27523Guna Zagorska76Auseklis IKLAT20:35+2:32
28374Zane Kojaloviča73OzonsLAT21:02+2:59
38215Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IKLAT21:06+3:03
38856Līga Cera76Auseklis IKLAT26:41+8:38
 
497Iveta Brūvere65OzonsLATmp
 
 
 
W45 (6)2,4 km 0 m19 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
14201Līga Virbule69Taka TOKLAT17:490:00
452Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT20:13+2:24
3Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT20:26+2:37
14764Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OKLAT22:01+4:12
5Dalia Jakulytė70O! KlaipėdaLTU24:55+7:06
25696Zane Blumberga69Alnis OK-JNSCLAT26:56+9:07
 
 
 
W50 (5)2,4 km 0 m19 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
3081Baiba Ozola64Mona OKLAT18:480:00
25702Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSCLAT21:23+2:35
12023Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OKLAT23:40+4:52
14704Ieva Rozentāle63Mona OKLAT23:48+5:00
5Juta Pastore66Ind.LAT31:25+12:37
 
 
 
W55 (10)2,2 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
4571Odeta Turka62Taka TOKLAT19:060:00
3062Ineta Aulika62Mona OKLAT21:05+1:59
24983Silvija Penkule60Saldus OKLAT21:26+2:20
24094Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas/MadonaLAT22:04+2:58
16005Maija Čerjaka59Kāpa OKLAT22:10+3:04
17146Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SCLAT22:45+3:39
34037Skaidrīte Otaņķe60Taka TOKLAT23:24+4:18
17158Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SCLAT25:55+6:49
25969Brigita Tamuža62Mona OKLAT27:16+8:10
 
1286Andra Jansone59Ind.LATmp
 
 
 
W60 (3)2,2 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT20:420:00
1922Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OKLAT25:33+4:51
10063Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:26+11:44
 
 
 
W65 (3)2,0 km 0 m16 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
6081Rudite Šterna49SiguldaLAT21:140:00
37112Leonora Makarova49KURMIS OKLAT40:13+18:59
 
Māra PlaudeLiepava NSBmp
 
 
 
W75 (1)2,0 km 0 m13 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
3861Ilze Bruce39Saldus OKLAT19:550:00
 
 
 
W80 (1)2,0 km 0 m13 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
10461Māra Zeberliņa36Taka TOKLAT36:390:00
 
 
 
M12 (35)1,8 km 0 m12 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
35311Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IKLAT10:350:00
35602Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IKLAT10:40+0:05
38633Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT10:46+0:11
37513Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT10:46+0:11
41225Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:16+0:41
37816Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SCLAT11:25+0:50
40297Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SCLAT11:49+1:14
37028Rinalds Ruža06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:30+1:55
38259Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT12:32+1:57
393510Roberts Ķirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT12:42+2:07
402611Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SCLAT12:58+2:23
406612Ričards Bisenieks05Purva Bridējs OKLAT13:19+2:44
395013Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT13:26+2:51
412414Emīls Gustavs Gulbis05Ogre OK/SCLAT13:41+3:06
387115Roberts Gūtmanis05CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT13:44+3:09
415716Roberts Arnicāns06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT14:00+3:25
405517Bogdans Bogdanovs06Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT14:24+3:49
381318Francis Vimba06Auseklis IKLAT14:32+3:57
419119Gvido Mēteris05Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT14:44+4:09
404320Ričards Zīberts05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT14:51+4:16
356121Toms Ģērmanis05Auseklis IKLAT15:25+4:50
22Timūras Valužis06O! KlaipėdaLTU15:31+4:56
23Verners Salenieks07Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT15:54+5:19
1041324Ricards Girgensons05Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT15:57+5:22
1041525Matiss Martinsons07Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT17:14+6:39
416726Kārlis Ošs05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT17:22+6:47
403227Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SCLAT19:02+8:27
421728Rainers Timšāns05Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT19:12+8:37
29Mārtiņš Strožs05Ind.LAT20:02+9:27
416930Daniēls Gutniks05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT30:05+19:30
418831Ralfs Ķepsnis05Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT31:31+20:56
 
3991Mārtiņš Neimanis05CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
Artūras Jurjonas06O! KlaipėdaLTUmp
4190Adrians Punkstiņš05Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
4189Kristaps Tože05Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
 
 
 
M14 (29)2,5 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
36141Jēkabs Ločmelis03ZVOC-VBSSLAT14:160:00
35502Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT15:15+0:59
35322Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IKLAT15:15+0:59
33774Normunds Zaharāns03Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT15:32+1:16
36905Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IKLAT15:59+1:43
36976Renārs Šķesteris03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT16:08+1:52
40277Emīls Zaicevs03Ogre OK/SCLAT17:31+3:15
40658Ermīns Neilands03Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT17:42+3:26
36349Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT17:54+3:38
343010Mārcis Jansons03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT17:59+3:43
356311Gustavs Staņa04Auseklis IKLAT19:00+4:44
378212Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SCLAT19:07+4:51
368513Matīss Timermanis03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:11+4:55
417614Alvis Miglavs03ZVOC-VBSSLAT19:15+4:59
349615Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:21+5:05
382616Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks04Alnis OK-JNSCLAT19:54+5:38
385217Jēkabs Podnieks04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT20:20+6:04
390618Ginters Ķelps03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT20:36+6:20
382719Jēkabs Segliņš04Alnis OK-JNSCLAT21:56+7:40
399320Mārtiņš Reinis Trops04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT21:58+7:42
370021Tomass Turlajs04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT23:02+8:46
404522Emīls Miķis04ZVOC-VBSSLAT23:06+8:50
418623Rūdolfs Ceimers03Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT23:07+8:51
24Paulis Janovs03Siguldas TakasLAT23:57+9:41
339725Jēkabs Toms Andersons04Saldus OKLAT24:59+10:43
401826Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SCLAT25:55+11:39
404427Jēkabs Pikšēns04ZVOC-VBSSLAT26:28+12:12
28Kārlis Pastors04Ind.LAT32:29+18:13
 
3787Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp
 
 
 
M16 (25)2,4 km 0 m19 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
30401Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IKLAT12:590:00
35882Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02Alnis OK-JNSCLAT13:29+0:30
30553Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSSLAT13:31+0:32
36264Kārlis Stradiņš02Auseklis IKLAT13:39+0:40
33005Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT14:02+1:03
29996Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IKLAT14:03+1:04
29687Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IKLAT14:33+1:34
27768Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSLAT14:39+1:40
31639Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSSLAT15:02+2:03
359810Artūrs Freimanis02Alnis OK-JNSCLAT15:09+2:10
420311Augusts Melderis02Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT15:11+2:12
12Jēkabs Janovs01Siguldas TakasLAT15:13+2:14
362413Kārlis Neimanis01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT15:41+2:42
337414Ralfs Bambulis02Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT15:51+2:52
356214Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IKLAT15:51+2:52
308016Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SCLAT15:59+3:00
355517Nils Ciglis02Auseklis IKLAT16:14+3:15
331518Matīss Platacis01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT16:21+3:22
338819Jānis Šķirpāns02Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT17:43+4:44
20Domantas Denisovas01O! KlaipėdaLTU20:47+7:48
21Kristians BumeistarsSaldus OKLAT21:26+8:27
22Deivids Dukaļskis02Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT23:28+10:29
 
3536Haralds Višņevskis01ZVOC-VBSSLATmp
3696Tomass Otto Abzalons02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
4034Krists Strihels02Ogre OK/SCLATdns
 
 
 
M18 (14)2,5 km 0 m20 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
29611Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IKLAT13:220:00
26352Emīls Stiprais99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT13:31+0:09
19052Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT13:31+0:09
29794Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT13:42+0:20
28425Jānis Valpuski99Ogre OK/SCLAT14:13+0:51
27386Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT14:33+1:11
30147Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSLAT14:44+1:22
27868Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT15:04+1:42
25249Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSSLAT15:10+1:48
264210Niks Pļaviņš99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT15:13+1:51
290711Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SCLAT15:47+2:25
355312Madis Ciglis99Auseklis IKLAT15:51+2:29
310613Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT16:41+3:19
 
3269Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
 
 
 
M20 (7)2,5 km 0 m20 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
23371Endijs Titomers97Alnis OK-JNSCLAT12:350:00
24732Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT13:22+0:47
26743Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK/SCLAT13:45+1:10
20534Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis OK-JNSCLAT15:36+3:01
23285Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IKLAT18:14+5:39
6Reinis Matīss Bondars98Ind.LAT25:01+12:26
 
2819Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK/SCLATmp
 
 
 
M21A (18)2,7 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
391Ruslans Gelbis88SILVALAT16:460:00
22752Arvis Gelbis93SILVALAT16:57+0:11
19423Atis Heinols96Kāpa OKLAT18:12+1:26
19494Kaspars Radziņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:36+1:50
27585Dmitrijs Žarovs95Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT19:30+2:44
3686Vilnis Klāsons86Ogre OK/SCLAT20:00+3:14
42057Matīss Arnicāns84Kāpa OKLAT20:24+3:38
7798Mihails Konovalovs88Stiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT20:37+3:51
9Nauris Vērsis85Ind.LAT20:56+4:10
10Raimonds Kaže83Stīvijs VondersLAT20:58+4:12
11Kristaps Briška93Ind.LAT22:56+6:10
1027312Mārtiņš Bruņenieks83EnkursLAT23:11+6:25
248513Mārtiņš Bucis95Saldus OKLAT24:10+7:24
361114Ģirts Segliņš86Taka TOKLAT24:39+7:53
347115Haralds Šillers96Ogre OK/SCLAT24:45+7:59
 
3939Kārlis Andersons82KURMIS OKLATmp
10021Pēteris Grīviņš85SurikatiLATdisq
2994Uldis Katlaps93CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
M35 (14)2,7 km 0 m20 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
261Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SKLAT14:350:00
5632Agris Peipiņš81CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT16:32+1:57
673Normunds Leiņa81OzonsLAT17:08+2:33
4Edijs Šmits79EnkursLAT17:38+3:03
100595Uldis Žimants81OzonsLAT17:45+3:10
29726Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK-JNSCLAT17:48+3:13
11167Jānis Naglis78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:01+3:26
34768Sandis Zukulis81SurikatiLAT18:45+4:10
40839Andris Mikijanskis80Mežmalas/MadonaLAT18:50+4:15
343210Māris Baltiņš78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:19+4:44
400911Andrejs Lobānovs79DR-KRASTSLAT21:43+7:08
12Andrius Žalimas80OK JaunystėLTU21:57+7:22
1006113Gustavs Poga81Ind.LAT26:15+11:40
 
273Viktors Mateičs78Saldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
M40 (11)2,7 km 0 m20 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
2701Ivars Žagars71OzonsLAT15:450:00
33232Einārs Šillers73Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT17:27+1:42
29103Valdis Janovs77Siguldas TakasLAT19:14+3:29
9384Raimonds Bondars73Ind.LAT19:35+3:50
34025Armands Teteris73Taka TOKLAT19:44+3:59
27496Jānis Zagorskis75Auseklis IKLAT20:25+4:40
24107Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT20:26+4:41
38848Kaspars Cers75Auseklis IKLAT20:56+5:11
26759Kaspars Staņa73Briksnis SKLAT21:06+5:21
296910Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IKLAT23:33+7:48
11Aigars Oļševskis77Ind.LAT32:21+16:36
 
 
 
M45 (16)2,6 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1541Kaspars Čerjaks70Kāpa OKLAT16:000:00
5442Guntars Mankus69Saldus OKLAT16:09+0:09
22483Andris Leja70Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT16:33+0:33
1494Ģirts Liniņš69OzonsLAT17:22+1:22
5Ričardas Tėvelis69O! KlaipėdaLTU17:45+1:45
28786Guntars Kikučs69Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT17:52+1:52
2717Māris Bisenieks71Purva Bridējs OKLAT18:13+2:13
22398Aigars Vārna70Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT18:21+2:21
8Kęstutis Vaičius72OK JaunystėLTU18:21+2:21
25610Gunārs Ikaunieks71Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT18:51+2:51
368211Pēteris Stradiņš71Auseklis IKLAT19:25+3:25
108712Ivars Valtass69Saldus OKLAT20:02+4:02
13Eduards BuraAuseklis IKLAT20:27+4:27
15514Kaspars Kojalovičs69OzonsLAT21:01+5:01
314815Aldis Strožs69Auseklis IKLAT23:14+7:14
 
Andris Pastors67Ind.LATmp
 
 
 
M50 (6)2,6 km 0 m18 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
7031Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT17:090:00
14632Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT18:15+1:06
19993Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OKLAT18:28+1:19
2914Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OKLAT18:37+1:28
23955Jānis Virbulis66Taka TOKLAT20:03+2:54
466Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IKLAT20:50+3:41
 
 
 
M55 (11)2,4 km 0 m19 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
11071Ģirts Mamis58Mona OKLAT15:530:00
24082Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas/MadonaLAT15:58+0:05
17813Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IKLAT17:38+1:45
25434Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas/MadonaLAT18:10+2:17
8585Jānis Nāgelis60Mona OKLAT19:30+3:37
19006Viesturs Tamužs62Mona OKLAT20:20+4:27
38417Jevgeņijs Kaupužs60KURMIS OKLAT20:51+4:58
3038Juris Cebulis59Mona OKLAT21:21+5:28
8569Sandris Lācis62Mona OKLAT22:16+6:23
 
1904Ivars Pucens58Mona OKLATmp
2916Jānis Lagzdkalns58KURMIS OKLATmp
 
 
 
M60 (4)2,4 km 0 m19 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
4271Andris Kosmačevs55KURMIS OKLAT16:140:00
6072Ilmārs Limbēns48SiguldaLAT16:43+0:29
34273Māris Otaņķis56Taka TOKLAT24:26+8:12
 
1078Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OKLATmp
 
 
 
M65 (4)2,1 km 0 m17 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
27391Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVALAT17:260:00
11782Kārlis Magons50KURMIS OKLAT17:30+0:04
11793Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT17:51+0:25
8914Andris Tauvens49KURMIS OKLAT18:14+0:48
 
 
 
M70 (2)2,1 km 0 m17 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
24651Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT20:430:00
 
1045Alfrēds Brālītis43Taka TOKLATmp
 
 
 
M75 (2)2,0 km 0 m14 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
5961Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT27:030:00
 
2115Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOKLATmp
 
 
 
M80 (2)2,0 km 0 m14 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
4611Jānis Pommers34Taka TOKLAT30:280:00
10472Ojārs Leikarts35Taka TOKLAT31:29+1:01
 
 
 
OPEN1 (2)2,1 km 0 m9 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Renāte Kubliņa93SK TēraudsLAT25:090:00
2Māris Štāls88LiepājaLAT25:12+0:03
 
 
 
OPEN2 (22)2,3 km 0 m15 C
ODBPlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Edgars Sprūds91Ind.LAT15:140:00
2Gatis Pranks86ŪSK Attekas salaLAT16:03+0:49
3Āris Brantevics91Taka TOKLAT16:08+0:54
4Dzintars Rērihs84VSK NoskrienLAT16:13+0:59
5Aivis Tints87ŪSK Attekas salaLAT16:49+1:35
6Dzintars Skrundenieks87Ind.LAT18:00+2:46
7Roberts Rožkalns89Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLAT18:05+2:51
8Agneta Balode92Ind.LAT18:48+3:34
8Edgars Porciks81VSK NoskrienLAT18:48+3:34
10Irīna Štūla-Pankoka83Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLAT18:57+3:43
11Dace Freidenfelde90LiepājaLAT22:08+6:54
12Iveta Eglija88DR-KRASTSLAT23:55+8:41
13Oksana Juvčenko79Ind.LAT24:49+9:35
14Kristaps Freidenfelds93LiepājaLAT25:13+9:59
15Karīna Janova79Siguldas TakasLAT25:17+10:03
16Jūlija Ivanova85Ind.LAT26:33+11:19
17Andrejs Ivanovs91Ind.LAT30:38+15:24
18Artis Ķemeris85Ind.LAT31:24+16:10
19Aija Stradiņa72Auseklis IKLAT34:27+19:13
 
Jānis Jākobsons88AJ RacingLATmp
Martins Eglijs85Ind.LATmp
Renārs Sīklis96Ind.LATmp