Latvijas Čepionāts Orientēšanās MaratonāOt 10.10.2017 00:37
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (29)3,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32:120:003748
2Krista StūreSēlijas mežs OSK32:13+0:013890
3Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC32:16+0:044024
4Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS32:27+0:153904
5Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK32:32+0:203686
6Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK33:01+0:494054
7Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS39:45+7:334047
8Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK39:50+7:384062
9Amanda ValtasaSaldus OK41:10+8:584300
10Līva LočmeleAlnis OK-JNSC41:21+9:094171
11Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC41:24+9:123829
12Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK-JNSC41:32+9:204170
13Luīze PloneAlnis OK-JNSC41:36+9:244303
14Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC41:56+9:444251
15Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS51:23+19:114288
16Elīza ZeiļukaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS51:35+19:233976
17Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS52:18+20:063936
18Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS52:21+20:094207
19Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK52:38+20:263900
20Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas mežs OSK59:59+27:474104
21Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC1:00:58+28:464258
22Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSC1:01:02+28:504274
23Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSC1:01:04+28:524273
24Nadežda FedotovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:07:23+35:114153
 
Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SCmp3398
Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSSdnf4048
ncElīna DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSC42:12+10:00
ncAnastasija PetrovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:07:06+34:54
ncAnastasija AndrejevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:07:28+35:16
 
 
 
W14 (12)4,9 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK52:400:003482
2Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:48+0:083804
3Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:54+0:143803
4Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:05+0:253506
5Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK53:10+0:303669
6Madara CelmaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:17+0:373793
7Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:39+0:593755
8Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS53:47+1:073645
9Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK53:57+1:173668
10Līva CeraAuseklis IK54:25+1:453713
11Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSC1:08:51+16:113828
12Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:08:54+16:143859
 
 
 
W16 (11)7,3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:170:002926
2Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS1:02:15+4:583534
3Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS1:07:26+10:093535
4Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:07:27+10:103502
5Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK1:08:26+11:093583
6Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK1:08:29+11:124187
7Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK1:10:48+13:313691
8Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSK1:17:14+19:573667
9Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK1:19:14+21:573276
10Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK1:21:09+23:523689
 
Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSCmp4173
 
 
 
W18 (8)7,8 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS1:12:040:003012
2Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:20:10+8:062735
3Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS1:21:45+9:413062
4Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:26:15+14:112904
5Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK1:26:49+14:453621
6Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SC1:35:59+23:552990
7Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SC1:37:36+25:323737
 
Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OKmp4240
 
 
 
W20 (4)10,0 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:42:320:003807
2Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK1:47:25+4:533278
3Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK1:56:58+14:263671
4Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:02:37+20:053977
 
 
 
W21E (2)14,3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Laura VīķeKāpa OK1:57:550:00828
 
Irita PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrastimp2411
 
 
 
W21A (6)7,8 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Zane DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSC1:21:470:00130
2Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK1:24:22+2:35415
3Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC1:37:57+16:102973
4Liene TamužaOzons1:40:47+19:002814
5Agnese KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:47:48+26:012669
6Dagnija TēraudaEko O2:47:34+1:25:474183
 
 
 
W21B (7)4,9 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Anita UžuleKāpa OK59:320:00197
2Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:05:06+5:342695
3Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:07:15+7:432699
4Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK1:07:49+8:173893
 
ncInga BušaIndv.1:07:59+8:27
ncIneta PopēnaIndv.1:10:44+11:12
ncIlana GolubovaSala1:17:34+18:02
 
 
 
W35 (5)10,0 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK1:37:460:002676
2Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK1:49:13+11:27444
3Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK2:06:16+28:303547
 
ncReda VeldeĄžuolas OK1:33:40-4:06
ncAgne GrigaliunaiteLėvuo OK2:21:03+43:17
 
 
 
W40 (6)9,4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:37:440:002982
2Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK1:39:01+1:173821
3Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa1:39:34+1:502284
4Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:41:42+3:58470
5Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK1:48:52+11:083573
6Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:49:02+11:183858
 
 
 
W45 (8)8,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Līga VirbuleTaka TOK1:44:030:001420
2Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK1:47:16+3:131856
3Inese BērziņaBurkānciems OK1:53:14+9:112324
4Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK2:24:52+40:491261
5Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC2:28:22+44:194155
 
Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKmp2811
Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKmp3104
ncAgita MarenaKSK1:49:22+5:19
 
 
 
W50 (4)8,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OK1:49:440:001097
2Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC1:55:33+5:492570
3Riina LaevAuseklis IK2:05:32+15:483456
4Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:05:50+16:063873
 
 
 
W55 (7)6,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Odeta TurkaTaka TOK1:17:150:00457
2Līga ZariņaMona OK1:20:00+2:45508
3Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK1:20:38+3:231127
4Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona1:21:44+4:292409
5Baiba KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:23:06+5:511496
6Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK1:23:22+6:073403
7Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC1:24:18+7:031714
 
 
 
W60 (4)6,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK1:20:510:00215
2Velga BušaMona OK1:20:52+0:01310
3Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK1:47:36+26:45192
4Dace StaģīteSēlijas mežs OSK2:03:49+42:582370
 
 
 
W65 (2)5,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK1:15:180:00217
2Rudite ŠternaSigulda1:27:22+12:04608
 
 
 
W70 (2)5,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava1:31:590:002231
2Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:56:11+24:12597
 
 
 
W75 (3)5,1 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ilze BruceSaldus OK1:20:450:00386
2Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSC1:32:41+11:56528
3Daila MankusaSaldus OK1:47:41+26:561213
 
 
 
W80 (1)5,1 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Aija AndersoneSeniors1:41:170:00590
 
 
 
M12 (34)3,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC34:000:003781
2Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34:08+0:083751
3Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC34:11+0:113825
4Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK34:15+0:153531
5Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS34:19+0:193862
6Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK34:20+0:203560
7Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS34:24+0:243935
8Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC34:27+0:274124
9Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC34:28+0:284259
10Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC34:30+0:304178
11Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC34:41+0:414029
12Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS35:11+1:113863
13Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:40+2:403702
14Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK40:49+6:494064
15Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSC41:26+7:264166
16Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IK41:30+7:304295
17Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS41:42+7:423796
18Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSC41:59+7:594043
19Kārlis OšsAlnis OK-JNSC42:04+8:044167
20Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SC42:15+8:154026
21Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC42:36+8:364278
22Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS43:48+9:484122
23Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44:04+10:043950
24Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC48:46+14:464032
25Markuss PeseckisOgre OK/SC50:38+16:384261
26Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK59:36+25:364228
27Nauris PinneSēlijas mežs OSK59:48+25:484061
28Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK59:58+25:583561
29Ģirts HarkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:00:21+26:214156
30Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:00:56+26:564211
31Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:01:05+27:054157
32Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:01:08+27:084055
32Edijs ČākursNaukšēni1:01:08+27:084037
 
ncAleksejs BalinskijsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:00:58+26:58
 
 
 
M14 (17)5,4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSS35:450:003550
2Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK35:54+0:093532
3Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:56+0:113787
4Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:12+1:273496
5Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK37:19+1:343563
6Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS37:29+1:443634
7Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK37:32+1:473690
8Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK39:53+4:083377
9Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja59:18+23:333430
10Matīss TimermanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:45+25:003685
11Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:02:13+26:283651
12Emīls ZaicevsOgre OK/SC1:20:57+45:124027
13Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC1:21:00+45:153397
14Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC1:21:03+45:183782
15Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:27:21+51:363827
 
Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSCmp4168
Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf3852
 
 
 
M16 (14)9,4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK1:12:150:003626
2Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:20+0:053624
3Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:12:28+0:132968
4Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK1:12:35+0:203562
5Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS1:12:36+0:212776
6Nils CiglisAuseklis IK1:13:00+0:453555
7Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:13:55+1:403588
8Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:23:50+11:353538
9Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK1:43:34+31:193306
10Iļja MikulovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:57:12+44:573512
11Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas mežs OSK2:00:12+47:573680
 
Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKmp3040
Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSmp3055
Ralfs BambulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKdnf3374
 
 
 
M18 (9)12,3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:35:520:001905
2Edijs DzalbsČiekurs1:39:08+3:163269
3Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:40:36+4:442786
4Madis CiglisAuseklis IK1:40:58+5:063553
5Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:41:12+5:203106
6Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:41:28+5:362642
7Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC1:41:46+5:542842
8Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS2:23:01+47:092524
 
Reinis VeinbergsZVOC-VBSSdnf4250
 
 
 
M20 (5)13,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC1:35:380:002674
2Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC1:43:41+8:032819
3Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:51:20+15:422053
4Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK1:54:11+18:332328
5Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:59:13+23:352638
 
 
 
M21E (12)23,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:34:290:00523
2Jānis TamužsOzons2:34:32+0:031145
3Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SK2:34:39+0:1026
4Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK2:34:42+0:133625
5Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK2:34:56+0:27413
6Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK2:36:11+1:42804
7Andris JubelisMežmalas/Madona2:42:58+8:29707
8Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona2:55:44+21:152091
9Renārs RozeOgre OK/SC3:10:21+35:52369
 
Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp2994
Dāvis DišlersOzonsdnf1474
Kristaps KaimiņšOgre OK/SCdnf1115
 
 
 
M21A (14)13,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Edvarts BlumbeksMežmalas/Madona1:43:510:001277
2Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas mežs OSK1:46:41+2:50336
3Arvis GelbisSILVA1:48:11+4:202275
4Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:48:38+4:471949
5Rolands RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:59:21+15:303612
6Māris MunkevicsIndv.2:13:04+29:1362
7Mārtiņš VabulisBurkānciems OK2:14:15+30:242153
8Emīls EndeleKURMIS OK2:15:12+31:213593
9Sandris BataragsSēlijas mežs OSK2:22:27+38:364121
 
Jānis SapatsEko Omp3865
Mārtiņš SapatsEko Odnf4181
Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OKdnf4205
ncNauris Pēteris OzoliņšBurkānciems OKmp
ncKalvis KažoksIndv.dnf
 
 
 
M21B (12)6,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK53:080:001855
2Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK56:14+3:063895
3Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK58:12+5:042758
4Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja59:54+6:463432
5Aivars DzalbsČiekurs1:00:12+7:043310
6Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:07:10+14:02779
7Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SC1:12:36+19:283079
 
ncMāris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS56:36+3:28
ncSkirmantas RamoškaApuokas Osk56:40+3:32
ncAlvis ReinbergsIndv.dnf
ncJānis SpektorsAuseklis IK1:37:50+44:42
ncJānis MillersValmiera1:46:51+53:43
 
 
 
M35 (13)14,3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Viktors MateičsSaldus OK1:51:490:00273
2Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK1:54:35+2:46426
3Andis JanovsBriksnis SK1:54:48+2:591872
4Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:58:39+6:501405
5Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:58:46+6:57563
6Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC1:58:51+7:022972
7Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība2:36:56+45:073511
 
Aivars MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSKdnf4068
Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKdnf2771
ncEdvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortūna OK1:51:36-0:13
ncAndrius JasiūnasŠilas OSK1:58:43+6:54
ncMantas MendelevičiusTakas OK2:10:31+18:42
ncKristaps SaulītisSūneklis2:35:15+43:26
 
 
 
M40 (14)14,3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:46:430:001688
2Guntars MankusSaldus OK1:46:54+0:11544
3Uldis BrucisSaldus OK1:47:13+0:302976
4Ernests KoledaInčukalns1:48:03+1:202448
5Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK1:48:41+1:583323
6Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:53:25+6:421808
7Ainars MankusSaldus OK2:02:15+15:321222
8Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:12:56+26:13899
9Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK2:15:36+28:533581
10Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SC2:34:33+47:504020
 
Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKmp2954
ncPaulius MarkovasPerkūnas OK1:47:14+0:31
ncViesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis OK-JNSC2:34:47+48:04
ncMārtiņš BlanksIndv.3:12:05+1:25:22
 
 
 
M45 (11)13,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK1:44:480:00151
2Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:47:12+2:243008
3Ivars ValtassSaldus OK1:47:20+2:321087
4Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC1:47:26+2:382894
5Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK1:48:04+3:162064
6Guntis ArnicānsA21:48:21+3:33268
7Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK1:49:09+4:212808
8Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:52:21+7:333044
9Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:31:01+46:13522
10Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK2:33:02+48:142893
11Vilnis GailisBurkānciems OK2:45:15+1:00:272623
 
 
 
M50 (10)12,3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK1:55:120:001654
2Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK1:55:16+0:041999
3Jānis VirbulisTaka TOK1:57:45+2:332395
4Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:58:43+3:311814
5Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:59:23+4:113861
6Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK2:03:38+8:261262
7Kalvis BricisBez kompasa2:10:38+15:262283
8Uģis OzolsIndv.2:13:03+17:513878
9Juris RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:15:31+20:193263
 
ncDarius PečiūraPerkūnas OK2:04:50+9:38
 
 
 
M55 (11)10,0 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona1:23:200:002408
2Nikolajs GrigorjevsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:23:37+0:17482
3Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:24:42+1:22655
4Uldis PekussMona OK1:28:23+5:032550
5Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK1:35:01+11:41642
6Juris ZariņšMona OK1:41:21+18:01490
7Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:50:35+27:15897
8Urmas LaevAuseklis IK2:23:48+1:00:283457
 
Harijs LācarsSILVAmp2160
Ojārs MillerisIndv.dnf3771
ncIvanas ZiaziuliaSaulė OKdnf
 
 
 
M60 (7)8,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:30:550:00165
2Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK1:31:48+0:53214
3Ivars MuzikantsMona OK1:34:24+3:291050
4Jānis TurksTaka TOK1:34:53+3:58458
5Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OK1:49:01+18:06902
6Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK2:33:15+1:02:203427
 
ncJurgis KarnaviciusSaulė OK1:34:34+3:39
 
 
 
M65 (8)8,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda1:30:580:00607
2Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:36:53+5:551179
3Juris DrunkaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:37:52+6:541499
4Helmuts LukačovsSILVA1:39:21+8:232739
5Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas/Madona1:42:34+11:361172
6Ivars ZariņšPūznis OK1:51:05+20:073592
7Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:53:09+22:11717
8Volli KukkKāpa OK1:57:58+27:00216
 
 
 
M70 (3)6,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:23:580:002465
2Zigmunds DaščorsSēlijas mežs OSK1:33:51+9:533016
3Vilis DubrovskisSeniors1:43:53+19:551143
 
 
 
M75 (3)6,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK1:30:090:002115
2Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSK1:37:08+6:592421
3Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK3:04:10+1:34:01596
 
 
 
M80 (1)5,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Edvīns BernersA21:30:570:00573
 
 
 
OPEN2 (2)7,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
Aija OrniņaIndv.dnf10404
ncValdis GrozaIndv.2:08:36