Latvijas Čempionāts garajā distancē

Rezultāti

 
M21E (23)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Andris JubelisMežmalas/Madona1:30:530:00
2Dāvis DišlersOzons1:33:47+2:54
3Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK1:34:22+3:29
4Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:34:43+3:50
5Jānis TamužsOzons1:38:05+7:12
6Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK1:46:52+15:59
7Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK1:46:57+16:04
8Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK1:53:52+22:59
9Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK1:57:41+26:48
10Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona2:01:25+30:32
11Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOK2:04:47+33:54
12Andris GailisAuseklis IK2:05:13+34:20
13Andris CānsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:05:59+35:06
14Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC2:11:45+40:52
15Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK2:15:12+44:19
16Mārtiņš VabulisBurkānciems & Co VSK2:28:18+57:25
17Jēkabs KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:47:25+1:16:32
18Uldis KatlapsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:53:54+1:23:01
19Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK2:58:46+1:27:53
20Jānis KalniņšInd.3:22:04+1:51:11
 
Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKdnf
Mikus ŽagataAlūksne-Ape OKdnf
Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
W21E (12)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Sandra GrosbergaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:04:310:00
2Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS1:05:21+0:50
3Laura VīķeKāpa OK1:08:58+4:27
4Irita PuķīteKāpa OK1:14:16+9:45
5Kristīne BertukaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:18:04+13:33
6Vieda LūsaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:25:25+20:54
7Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK1:25:34+21:03
8Dace BužaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:31:39+27:08
9Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:33:18+28:47
10Ilze BužaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:35:41+31:10
11Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:50:42+46:11
 
Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas/Madonadns
 
 
 
M12 (29)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSC19:400:00
2Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS20:25+0:45
3Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC21:59+2:19
4Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC24:46+5:06
5Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona24:59+5:19
6Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC25:36+5:56
7Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK25:44+6:04
8Francis VimbaAuseklis IK25:54+6:14
9Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSK27:39+7:59
10Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC28:04+8:24
11Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC28:15+8:35
12Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS29:44+10:04
13Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS29:45+10:05
14Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK30:06+10:26
15Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS30:40+11:00
16Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SC31:41+12:01
17Gavriils KņigaOzons/RSP31:47+12:07
18Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSC32:10+12:30
19Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32:54+13:14
20Niklāvs DravantsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja33:13+13:33
21Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IK34:49+15:09
22Jēkbs GediņšAuseklis IK34:52+15:12
23Matiss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skola36:43+17:03
24Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC39:31+19:51
25Kristofers ZelčānsOgre OK/SC57:25+37:45
26Mārtiņš CīrulisInd.1:13:46+54:06
 
Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKmp
Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSdns
Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSdns
 
 
 
W12 (31)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS24:580:00
2Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS25:06+0:08
3Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS27:35+2:37
3Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC27:35+2:37
5Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS28:16+3:18
6Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSC28:28+3:30
7Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS30:43+5:45
8Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS30:52+5:54
9Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:37+6:39
10Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC32:36+7:38
11Luīze PloneAlnis OK-JNSC32:40+7:42
12Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSC33:43+8:45
13Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC34:58+10:00
14Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC39:08+14:10
15Karlīna BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja39:29+14:31
16Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSS40:38+15:40
17Luīze PuraineAlnis OK-JNSC40:52+15:54
18Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS42:21+17:23
19Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS43:06+18:08
20Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis OK-JNSC43:51+18:53
21Kristiāna ŠaškoOzons/RSP45:45+20:47
22Lība EltermaneOgre OK/SC48:54+23:56
23Estere LaurenovaZVOC-VBSS52:39+27:41
24Sofija VilcāneAlnis OK-JNSC55:43+30:45
25Annija MankusSaldus OK1:01:48+36:50
26Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSS1:04:39+39:41
27Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSC1:10:43+45:45
28Emīlija Dārta PlūmeZVOC-VBSS1:14:49+49:51
29Patrīcija LaurenovaZVOC-VBSS1:28:57+1:03:59
 
Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsdns
Līva LočmeleAlnis OK-JNSCdns
 
 
 
M14 (32)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK36:300:00
2Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:01+0:31
3Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS37:38+1:08
4Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK37:45+1:15
5Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS40:20+3:50
6Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS40:45+4:15
7Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK42:20+5:50
8Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OK42:42+6:12
9Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS43:32+7:02
10Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC44:17+7:47
11Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSC48:07+11:37
12Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS50:37+14:07
13Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS54:09+17:39
14Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK58:03+21:33
15Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK/ Saulkrasti1:00:03+23:33
16Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldas sporta skola1:00:51+24:21
17Dāniels ZiemelisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:00:56+24:26
18Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SC1:02:04+25:34
19Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC1:03:16+26:46
20Jēkabs PodnieksMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:03:17+26:47
21Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSC1:05:14+28:44
22Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skola1:10:36+34:06
23Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:14:31+38:01
24Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSC1:20:28+43:58
25Reinis AščuksGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:20:41+44:11
26Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:22:17+45:47
27Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSP1:27:25+50:55
28Valērijs LeonsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:28:22+51:52
29Dāvids VoitehovskisZVOC-VBSS2:16:38+1:40:08
 
Rūdolfs MauliņšAuseklis IKmp
Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis OK-JNSCdns
Mārtiņš Reinis TropsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
W14 (22)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS26:070:00
2Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34:10+8:03
3Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja37:25+11:18
4Laura BerķeAuseklis IK37:55+11:48
5Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC39:08+13:01
6Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK40:28+14:21
7Anete Actiņa3A41:06+14:59
8Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:07+16:00
9Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC43:59+17:52
10Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK45:18+19:11
11Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK46:27+20:20
12Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK-JNSC48:38+22:31
13Ance ZariņaOzons/RSP48:50+22:43
14Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS49:56+23:49
15Endija OzolnieceKāpa OK/ Saulkrasti51:14+25:07
16Kristīne ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK52:17+26:10
17Annija ArtemovičaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja53:59+27:52
18Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola56:40+30:33
19Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK58:47+32:40
20Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK1:02:27+36:20
21Madara BērziņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:15:10+49:03
 
Karīna Elza PlūmeZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
M16 (19)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK53:180:00
2Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK54:33+1:15
3Jēkabs LočmelisBurkānciems OK/VBSS56:18+3:00
4Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS59:15+5:57
5Nils CiglisAuseklis IK1:02:59+9:41
6Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC1:03:38+10:20
7Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:06:09+12:51
8Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:06:16+12:58
9Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:08:23+15:05
10Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:08:28+15:10
11Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:13:27+20:09
12Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSS1:23:47+30:29
13Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP1:24:40+31:22
14Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:25:56+32:38
15Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:26:46+33:28
16Ermīns NeilandsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:29:12+35:54
17Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK1:29:34+36:16
18Paulis JanovsSiguldas Takas1:47:52+54:34
 
Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCdnf
 
 
 
W16 (22)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Elza ĶuzeAlnis OK-JNSC46:360:00
2Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS49:39+3:03
3Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK50:56+4:20
4Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS52:37+6:01
5Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja52:56+6:20
6Līva CeraAuseklis IK1:00:45+14:09
7Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK1:01:16+14:40
8Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSC1:01:53+15:17
9Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:05:35+18:59
10Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSK1:06:38+20:02
11Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK1:08:13+21:37
12Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK1:08:52+22:16
13Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK1:09:00+22:24
14Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSC1:11:04+24:28
15Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK1:12:17+25:41
16Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS1:13:08+26:32
17Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK1:15:22+28:46
18Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSK1:16:10+29:34
19Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:30:30+43:54
20Elza BojāreSēlijas mežs OSK1:49:27+1:02:51
21Annija SlikšjāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:52:34+1:05:58
22Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSP2:04:32+1:17:56
 
 
 
M18 (20)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK1:00:340:00
2Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:02:30+1:56
3Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:08:24+7:50
4Rihards GailisAuseklis IK1:10:53+10:19
5Matīss LeitlandsBurkānciems OK/VBSS1:11:52+11:18
6Pauls AlberingsBurkānciems OK/VBSS1:11:53+11:19
7Kārlis NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:15:14+14:40
8Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS1:16:17+15:43
9Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK1:16:57+16:23
10Rihards KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:18:50+18:16
11Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK1:19:06+18:32
12Māris HeinolsBurkānciems OK/VBSS1:23:09+22:35
13Silvio GaioMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:38:54+38:20
14Rinalds RadziņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:42:07+41:33
15Matīss PlatacisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:55:00+54:26
16Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas Takas1:56:33+55:59
17Reinis VeinbergsZVOC-VBSS2:19:35+1:19:01
18Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSP2:30:17+1:29:43
 
Edijs DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujamp
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKdnf
 
 
 
W18 (13)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:050:00
2Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSC1:00:19+6:14
3Magda CigleAuseklis IK1:00:42+6:37
4Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS1:01:40+7:35
5Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:02:49+8:44
6Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK1:03:07+9:02
7Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS1:06:44+12:39
8Elizabete LočmeleBurkānciems OK/VBSS1:06:45+12:40
9Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK1:08:27+14:22
10Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:09:47+15:42
11Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:09:56+15:51
12Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK1:13:53+19:48
 
Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OKmp
 
 
 
M20 (11)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS56:040:00
2Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC1:02:05+6:01
3Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC1:07:33+11:29
4Kristaps BrunersMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:08:29+12:25
5Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:14:39+18:35
6Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:18:47+22:43
7Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC1:20:42+24:38
8Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK1:21:01+24:57
9Aivars LucijanovsSēlijas mežs OSK1:31:28+35:24
10Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC1:42:05+46:01
11Toms StraumeAuseklis IK1:49:29+53:25
 
 
 
W20 (4)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Vilma AlberingaBurkānciems OK/VBSS1:08:310:00
2Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSS1:11:56+3:25
3Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:23:39+15:08
 
Erika OlberkyteAlūksne OKdns
 
 
 
M21A (24)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OK1:22:010:00
2Kalvis BrūnsOzons1:29:12+7:11
3Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK1:30:17+8:16
4Gatis BaronsKāpa OK1:30:22+8:21
5Ivars CeliņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:31:23+9:22
6Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:33:32+11:31
7Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:38:14+16:13
8Jānis RukšānsKāpa OK1:39:26+17:25
9Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas mežs OSK1:41:31+19:30
10Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsEko O1:44:27+22:26
11Gints JubelisMežmalas/Madona1:49:41+27:40
12Jānis SapatsEko O1:58:01+36:00
13Jānis ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK2:00:12+38:11
14Oskars SeilisSurikati2:03:17+41:16
15Mārtiņš SapatsEko O2:11:27+49:26
16Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OK2:13:53+51:52
17Juris ŽideļūnsAuseklis IK2:29:05+1:07:04
 
Andris RobaldsZVOC-VBSSmp
Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKdnf
Māris IvanānsZiemeļkurzeme OKdnf
Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnf
Atis HeinolsKāpa OKdnf
Klāvs StipraisMežmalas/Madonadns
Māris MunkevicsInd.dns
 
 
 
W21A (15)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IK51:050:00
2Ieva RukšāneKāpa OK55:29+4:24
3Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC56:52+5:47
4Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK1:08:40+17:35
5Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK1:13:48+22:43
6Mārīte TurkaTaka TOK1:14:22+23:17
7Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK1:14:32+23:27
8Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OK1:24:46+33:41
9Dagnija TēraudaEko O1:25:45+34:40
10Māra VilciņaKāpa OK1:27:15+36:10
11Inese VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:28:53+37:48
12Rūta PutniņaMežmalas/Madona1:44:07+53:02
13Evija LīviņaOzons1:46:30+55:25
14Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK-JNSC1:52:51+1:01:46
 
Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPdnf
 
 
 
M21B (11)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Krišjānis MežulisInd.54:200:00
2Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK59:00+4:40
3Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:01:40+7:20
4Didzis ŠapkusInd.1:05:31+11:11
5Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv1:10:51+16:31
6Eduards BuraAuseklis IK1:18:46+24:26
7Māris ZinbergsSiguldas Takas1:20:16+25:56
8Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK1:45:21+51:01
9Ivars LācisSiguldas Takas1:48:13+53:53
10Vilis LivdānsAlnis OK-JNSC1:53:01+58:41
11Mārtiņš SmilgājsJēkabpils2:31:40+1:37:20
 
 
 
W21B (8)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC59:310:00
2Līga LandmaneSaldus OK1:02:19+2:48
3Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK1:05:12+5:41
4Diāna StoldereOzons/RSP1:31:15+31:44
5Elīna SalavaKāpa OK1:39:18+39:47
6Ligita ArnicāneKāpa OK1:48:05+48:34
7Ieva KrūmiņaInd.1:48:26+48:55
 
Diāna NeimaneInd.dnf
 
 
 
M35 (17)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK1:23:580:00
2Viktors MateičsSaldus OK1:24:35+0:37
3Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:25:59+2:01
4Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC1:26:49+2:51
5Atis KruminsOzons1:26:57+2:59
6Uldis ŽimantsOzons1:36:21+12:23
7Andis JanovsBriksnis SK1:36:40+12:42
8Jevgeņijs BondinsAuseklis IK1:36:59+13:01
9Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IK1:40:19+16:21
10Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:40:55+16:57
11Māris StucisInd.1:42:22+18:24
12Sandis ZukulisSurikati1:43:03+19:05
13Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs1:55:16+31:18
14Kristaps SaulītisSūneklis2:00:02+36:04
15Kristaps VilksInd.2:02:06+38:08
16Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona2:18:19+54:21
17Raimonds ArājsNeiro2:44:39+1:20:41
 
 
 
W35 (11)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Zanda AbzaloneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja55:120:00
2Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK57:57+2:45
3Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK1:00:10+4:58
4Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK1:03:35+8:23
5Dace Rība-BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:06:00+10:48
6Ilze BērtuleSaldus OK1:16:13+21:01
7Zane DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSC1:19:24+24:12
8Elīna MankusSaldus OK1:21:04+25:52
9Baiba BirznieceInd.1:26:22+31:10
 
Ieva Nora GediņaAuseklis IKmp
Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKdnf
 
 
 
M40 (21)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:13:040:00
2Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OK1:13:23+0:19
3Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:18:09+5:05
4Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:18:33+5:29
5Ansis Actiņš3A1:23:32+10:28
6Jānis ButānsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:28:06+15:02
7Dzintars SalavsKāpa OK1:28:56+15:52
8Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OK1:35:58+22:54
9Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas1:36:40+23:36
10Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:38:18+25:14
11Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:38:49+25:45
12Māris CīrulisInd.1:43:25+30:21
13Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK1:43:34+30:30
14Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:43:54+30:50
15Ģirts MauliņšBriksnis SK1:49:22+36:18
16Aivar TihaneAuseklis IK2:05:03+51:59
 
Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadnf
Normunds KorņejevsSiguldas Takasdnf
Henrijs ŠuķītisInd.dns
Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSKdns
Guntars MankusSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
W40 (13)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OK50:510:00
2Aiva JakovelaOzons55:49+4:58
3Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS58:00+7:09
4Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK59:16+8:25
5Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK1:03:53+13:02
6Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK1:04:05+13:14
7Ilze ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OK1:09:40+18:49
8Ildze StraumeAuseklis IK1:10:57+20:06
9Inese BajāreEko O1:20:32+29:41
10Ilze VilksAuseklis IK1:32:18+41:27
11Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK1:40:56+50:05
 
Eva HaberkorneZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
Ineta PopēnaInd.dns
 
 
 
M45 (24)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:04:250:00
2Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK1:09:04+4:39
3Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:15:24+10:59
4Ģirts LiniņšOzons1:15:33+11:08
5Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC1:15:51+11:26
6Artis LočmelisBurkānciems & Co VSK1:17:14+12:49
7Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:18:14+13:49
7Dagnis KaņepeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:18:14+13:49
9Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:18:55+14:30
10Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK1:19:31+15:06
11Uvis SoikaOzons1:21:38+17:13
12Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IK1:22:01+17:36
13Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:22:05+17:40
14Aldis BangaPrizma1:24:55+20:30
15Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK1:28:04+23:39
16Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:32:46+28:21
17Ints KalniņšBriksnis SK1:33:57+29:32
18Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OK1:36:40+32:15
19Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzeme1:39:35+35:10
20Vilnis GailisBurkānciems & Co VSK1:40:34+36:09
21Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:52:57+48:32
 
Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadnf
Aigars LeibomsKāpa OKdns
Uldis BrucisSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
W45 (18)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK52:270:00
2Līga VirbuleTaka TOK54:02+1:35
3Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK55:45+3:18
4Ieva VeģereOzons58:32+6:05
5Līga BlankaKāpa OK1:03:07+10:40
6Inese BērziņaBurkānciems & Co VSK1:04:05+11:38
7Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:05:41+13:14
8Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK1:07:05+14:38
9Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:07:19+14:52
10Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK1:08:58+16:31
11Inese BļodnieceOzons1:10:26+17:59
12Inese BozeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:10:48+18:21
13Iveta BrūvereOzons1:13:19+20:52
14Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:14:07+21:40
15Ilze SkangaleKURMIS OK1:14:41+22:14
16Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK1:14:48+22:21
17Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK1:26:04+33:37
18Inga KrimaOzons1:58:26+1:05:59
 
 
 
M50 (17)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK50:450:00
2Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK52:34+1:49
3Jānis VirbulisTaka TOK53:54+3:09
4Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads54:48+4:03
5Uģis OzolsInd.57:39+6:54
6Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC57:57+7:12
7Ingus RektiņšVSK Burkānciems & Co1:00:47+10:02
8Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK1:01:58+11:13
9Atis ZariņšMona OK1:02:08+11:23
10Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:02:23+11:38
11Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK1:03:31+12:46
12Pēteris ĪvānsTaka TOK1:04:52+14:07
13Juris KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:07:01+16:16
14Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IK1:08:42+17:57
15Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:25:11+34:26
16Juris KļaviņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:27:03+36:18
 
Guntis ArnicānsA2dns
 
 
 
W50 (9)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Baiba OzolaMona OK56:200:00
2Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS58:47+2:27
3Daina LivdāneAlnis OK-JNSC58:51+2:31
4Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK1:01:24+5:04
5Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK1:06:07+9:47
6Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK1:06:56+10:36
7Inga GrendeOzons1:19:44+23:24
8Inese StūreAuseklis IK1:27:54+31:34
9Aija OrniņaInd.2:04:01+1:07:41
 
 
 
M55 (17)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Igors BužsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54:380:00
2Ēriks ŪdrisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja55:47+1:09
3Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK57:18+2:40
4Juris ZariņšMona OK58:15+3:37
5Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK58:38+4:00
6Ģirts MamisMona OK1:02:53+8:15
7Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK1:04:48+10:10
8Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona1:05:28+10:50
9Jānis NāgelisMona OK1:09:03+14:25
10Kalvis BricisInd.1:12:56+18:18
11Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:13:22+18:44
12Edgars AndžaKāpa OK1:14:04+19:26
13Urmas LaevAuseklis IK1:19:01+24:23
14Pēteris ZariņšMona OK1:20:21+25:43
15Jevgenijs KaupužsKURMIS OK1:21:28+26:50
16Viesturs TamužsMona OK1:22:23+27:45
17Sandris LācisMona OK1:28:07+33:29
 
 
 
W55 (18)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Baiba ZariņaOzons1:04:090:00
2Brigita TamužaMona OK1:07:20+3:11
3Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:08:00+3:51
4Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC1:11:25+7:16
5Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC1:11:59+7:50
6Odeta TurkaTaka TOK1:14:58+10:49
7Anda LejasblusaAlūksne-Ape OK1:16:14+12:05
8Riina LaevAuseklis IK1:17:16+13:07
9Mudīte ZvaigzneOzons1:18:48+14:39
10Līga ZariņaMona OK1:20:28+16:19
11Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK1:22:45+18:36
12Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK1:25:23+21:14
13Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK1:29:29+25:20
14Andra JansoneInd.1:30:05+25:56
15Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK1:33:53+29:44
16Ieva RozentāleMona OK1:34:24+30:15
17Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK1:41:51+37:42
18Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC1:47:07+42:58
 
 
 
M60 (21)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Edmunds ZvaigzneA247:410:00
2Harijs LācarsSILVA48:21+0:40
3Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK49:05+1:24
4Andris KosmačevsKURMIS OK50:17+2:36
5Jānis TurksTaka TOK54:23+6:42
6Uldis PekussMona OK54:34+6:53
7Juris KokinsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54:46+7:05
8Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/Madona55:37+7:56
9Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads56:32+8:51
10Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK58:58+11:17
11Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSK1:01:57+14:16
12Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK1:03:30+15:49
13Ivars MuzikantsMona OK1:05:22+17:41
14Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OK1:06:13+18:32
15Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK1:08:10+20:29
16Ivars PucensMona OK1:08:56+21:15
17Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma1:21:30+33:49
18Edmunds KrastiņšInd.1:26:36+38:55
19Māris PenkulisSaldus OK1:27:10+39:29
20Otaņķis MārisTaka TOK1:28:04+40:23
 
Imants ČaklisZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
 
 
 
W60 (10)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Velga BušaMona OK44:080:00
2Alīda ĀbolaOzons44:33+0:25
3Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK51:07+6:59
4Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:15:26+31:18
5Dace StaģīteSēlijas mežs OSK1:16:22+32:14
6Andra MelbardeSILVA1:16:44+32:36
7Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona1:19:12+35:04
8Izolde JumareInd.1:19:50+35:42
9Dzintra LejaAlnis OK-JNSC1:26:31+42:23
10Inese PurgaileBebri1:42:35+58:27
 
 
 
M65 (10)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda56:490:00
2Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:33+2:44
3Helmuts LukačovsSILVA1:05:44+8:55
4Valērijs PahomovsModuls Engineering1:09:24+12:35
5Egils MauliņšSaldus OK1:11:56+15:07
6Gunārs DukšteALTIUS1:14:54+18:05
7Volli KukkKāpa OK1:34:58+38:09
8Atle BergsethAuseklis IK1:44:29+47:40
9Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC1:56:59+1:00:10
10Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSC2:55:49+1:59:00
 
 
 
W65 (9)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK55:020:00
2Rudite ŠternaSigulda1:04:57+9:55
3Inese MauliņaSaldus OK1:07:38+12:36
4Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC1:08:54+13:52
5Beata FreimaneSILVA1:13:57+18:55
6Inta TabakaOK KO1:15:54+20:52
7Ināra KalniņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:42:06+47:04
 
Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūramp
Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OKdns
 
 
 
M70 (4)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:06:420:00
2Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SC1:13:35+6:53
3Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūra1:23:05+16:23
 
Zigmunds DaščorsSēlijas mežs OSKdns
 
 
 
W70 (3)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Māra PlaudeDR-KRASTS43:280:00
2Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSC44:43+1:15
3Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:02:35+19:07
 
 
 
M75 (6)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons58:160:00
2Arvids TeterisTaka TOK59:35+1:19
3Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:05:34+7:18
4Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors1:18:34+20:18
5Arno LīcisOzons1:23:25+25:09
6Imants MeldrājsSēlijas mežs OSK1:31:41+33:25
 
 
 
W75 (5)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSC44:390:00
2Ilze BruceSaldus OK51:46+7:07
3Daila MankusaSaldus OK1:13:55+29:16
4Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:35:48+51:09
5Anna SlaviņaMona OK2:05:54+1:21:15
 
 
 
M80 (4)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Jānis PommersTaka TOK1:03:590:00
2Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:06:22+2:23
3Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:26:52+22:53
4Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOK1:50:00+46:01
 
 
 
W80 (2)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Aija AndersoneSeniors57:310:00
 
Māra ZeberliņaTaka TOKdnf
 
 
 
OPEN1 (10)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Jānis Smilgainis1:02:140:00
2Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne1:12:10+9:56
3Ilze LobaInd.1:15:27+13:13
4Ieva Kreicšteina1:33:40+31:26
5Guntars LobaInd.1:41:02+38:48
6Dinārs AlksnītisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:48:16+46:02
7Niks Jānis UgorsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:48:19+46:05
8Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC2:16:34+1:14:20
9Lauris DravantsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:22:04+1:19:50
 
Līga BuļaInd.mp
 
 
 
OPEN2 (6)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Jurģis Dudelis1:13:580:00
2Māris Balčūns1:17:27+3:29
3Māris BērtulisSaldus OK1:20:15+6:17
4Valdis GrozaInd.2:02:39+48:41
5Aivis Poikāns2:06:28+52:30
 
Gints LūsisMotokurzememp