Latvijas Čempionāts pagarinātajā distancē

Rezultāti

 
W12 (24)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Kalniņa MartaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS40:300:00
2Atslēga ElīzaZVOC-VBSS40:37+0:07
3Līce-Līcīte LieneKāpa OK48:22+7:52
4Plone LuīzeAlnis OK-JNSC49:54+9:24
5Krūmiņa LauraAlnis OK-JNSC49:56+9:26
6Dzirkale ElīnaAlnis OK-JNSC50:11+9:41
7Šaško KristiānaOzons/RSP52:08+11:38
8Ķirkuma PaulaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS52:16+11:46
9Andersone Līva ElīzaOgre OK/SC53:52+13:22
10Stabiņa AneteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:54+13:24
11Segliņa MāraAlnis OK-JNSC53:56+13:26
12Valaine PatrīcijaOgre OK/SC53:58+13:28
13Bremze ElmaOgre OK/SC54:00+13:30
14Odriņa ElīzaOgre OK/SC54:03+13:33
15Biruma NikijaZVOC-VBSS55:25+14:55
16Baltiņa KarlīnaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja55:27+14:57
17Grantskalna GrietaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:01:51+21:21
18Māliņa KarolīnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:02:04+21:34
19Zīle AugusteSaldus OK1:11:55+31:25
20Plūme Emīlija DārtaZVOC-VBSS1:44:06+1:03:36
 
Ziaziulyte GodaPerkūnas OKdns
Kavīte KeitaZVOC-VBSSdns
Birzkope Marta MarijaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSdns
Antone ViktorijaZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
W14 (17)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Jaunmuktāne AgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS46:150:00
2Celma MadaraAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS46:21+0:06
3Jaunmuktāne AndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS49:22+3:07
4Baltiņa LeonardaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja51:13+4:58
5Strauta AneteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona51:23+5:08
6Putne DārtaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK51:39+5:24
7Valtasa AmandaSaldus OK54:44+8:29
8Zavjalova ŽozefīnaOgre OK/SC55:00+8:45
9Lapiņa SandaAuseklis IK55:09+8:54
10Berķe LauraAuseklis IK55:11+8:56
11Bremze ElīzeOgre OK/SC1:03:11+16:56
12Simsone LaumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:03:19+17:04
13Krasovska DanielaSēlijas mežs OSK1:03:26+17:11
14Kalniņa RēzijaSēlijas mežs OSK1:03:27+17:12
15Madsena ElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:07:10+20:55
16Stradiņa AnnaAuseklis IK1:07:11+20:56
17Leona SendijaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:32:57+46:42
 
 
 
W16 (13)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Ķuze ElzaAlnis OK-JNSC1:06:040:00
2Brunere KristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:08:49+2:45
3Palsa DinaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:17:24+11:20
4Berķe KristīneAuseklis IK1:17:31+11:27
5Suta Anna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSS1:18:02+11:58
6Mālniece LieneZVOC-VBSS1:26:58+20:54
7Lūka Tabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSK1:27:34+21:30
8Šicāne AgateSēlijas mežs OSK1:27:35+21:31
9Pinne Laura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSK1:35:01+28:57
10Lazdāne TaigaAuseklis IK1:35:25+29:21
11Spektore Tīna KateAuseklis IK1:35:29+29:25
12Odziļeviča LaineSēlijas mežs OSK1:48:53+42:49
 
Trēziņa Aija DenijaZVOC-VBSSmp
 
 
 
W18 (10)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Sirmā SigneAlnis OK-JNSC1:18:220:00
2Cigle MagdaKāpa OK1:21:47+3:25
3Ozola ElīzaAuseklis IK1:29:39+11:17
4Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:38:37+20:15
5Lapiņa Laura ElīzaAuseklis IK1:41:53+23:31
6Valtasa SabīneSaldus OK2:06:05+47:43
 
Vimba ElizabeteAuseklis IKdnf
Baduna MonikaMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
Ozola SintijaZVOC-VBSSdns
Rulle Arta RenāteZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
W20 (3)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Alberinga VilmaBurkānciems & Co VSK1:43:100:00
2Ivanovska Jana MartaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:45:05+1:55
3Ivbule IevaSēlijas mežs OSK2:19:39+36:29
 
 
 
W21E (5)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Valdmane LīgaZVOC-VBSS2:06:120:00
2Bertuka KristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:17:16+11:04
3Savicka LauraAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:28:27+22:15
4Blūmentāle ElizabeteOzons/RSP2:49:41+43:29
 
Freimane Anna EleonoraAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
W21A (6)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Rukšāne IevaKāpa OK1:28:280:00
2Daģe IlonaAlnis OK-JNSC1:32:43+4:15
3Šneidere MadaraAuseklis IK1:35:46+7:18
4Nāgele IevaKāpa OK1:36:17+7:49
5Tamuža LieneOzons1:51:14+22:46
6Linde ArtaOzons1:51:57+23:29
 
 
 
W21B (4)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Švalbe AigaAlnis OK-JNSC1:15:300:00
2Bričonoka SantaKāpa OK1:26:13+10:43
3Sproģe SanitaAlūksne-Ape OK1:31:26+15:56
4Purvlīce AneteBez kompasa1:44:34+29:04
 
 
 
W35 (6)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Mauliņa IevaBriksnis SK1:39:390:00
2Dzirkale ZaneAlnis OK-JNSC1:39:43+0:04
3Krūmiņa LindaBriksnis SK1:40:48+1:09
4Kauķe LolitaBriksnis SK1:45:15+5:36
5Šapovalova AnželaAuseklis IK2:38:25+58:46
 
Rība-Baltiņa DaceMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
W40 (12)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Veita KristīneOzons1:31:400:00
2Ozoliņa ZaigaAuseklis IK1:32:31+0:51
3Jakovela AivaOzons1:32:50+1:10
4Kalniņa AigaBez kompasa1:38:35+6:55
5Baltmane AgneseAuseklis IK2:10:13+38:33
6Haberkorne-Vimba EvaZiemeļkurzeme OK2:10:59+39:19
7Bajāre IneseEko O2:25:38+53:58
8Simsone IevaKāpa OK3:18:46+1:47:06
9Blūma SantaAlnis OK-JNSC3:42:10+2:10:30
9Šlosberga LāsmaInd.3:42:10+2:10:30
 
Vilks IlzeAuseklis IKdns
Grigaliunaite AgneLėvuodns
 
 
 
W45 (7)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Lapiņa IlzeZiemeļkurzeme OK1:23:130:00
2Brūvere IvetaOzons1:23:39+0:26
3Virbule LīgaTaka TOK1:29:14+6:01
4Smilgaine LīgaSaldus OK1:46:29+23:16
5Segliņa IndraSprīdītis TSK1:55:15+32:02
 
Bura JolantaAuseklis IKdnf
Laizāne InetaSiguldadns
 
 
 
W50 (5)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Ozola BaibaMona OK1:29:230:00
2Krēsliņa DaigaPūznis OK1:32:19+2:56
3Mihailova IntaAuseklis IK1:32:20+2:57
4Šiltere VijaAuseklis IK1:33:21+3:58
5Ostašova AņutaSaldus OK1:45:05+15:42
 
 
 
W55 (9)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Turka OdetaTaka TOK1:29:050:00
2Laev RiinaAuseklis IK1:29:36+0:31
3Penkule SilvijaSaldus OK1:30:26+1:21
4Tāse IlzeOgre OK/SC1:48:06+19:01
5Cebule DaceOgre OK/SC1:48:40+19:35
6Poriķe IntaAlnis OK-JNSC1:51:51+22:46
7Saulīte DaceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona2:02:45+33:40
8Šņuka RotaBebri2:02:59+33:54
9Gaumiga AntraBebri2:03:22+34:17
 
 
 
W60 (7)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Buša VelgaMona OK1:14:190:00
2Šinke ĀrijaKāpa OK1:14:42+0:23
3Purgaile IneseBebri1:32:37+18:18
4Gredzena DainaSaldus OK1:33:36+19:17
5Kosmačeva TamāraKāpa OK1:47:38+33:19
6Melbārde AndraSILVA2:06:34+52:15
7Jumare IzoldeInd.2:06:50+52:31
 
 
 
W65 (5)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Kukka RutaKāpa OK1:20:030:00
2Buša LieneAlnis OK-JNSC1:42:22+22:19
3Elksnīte IlgaSprīdītis TSK1:46:06+26:03
4Freimane BeataSILVA2:00:12+40:09
 
Šterna RudīteSiguldadns
 
 
 
W70 (4)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Plaude MāraDR-KRASTS1:20:430:00
2Bolšteina MāraAlnis OK-JNSC1:26:59+6:16
3Černiševa VairaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:38:59+18:16
4Liepa MairaPrizma1:41:10+20:27
 
 
 
W75 (4)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Bruce IlzeSaldus OK1:30:120:00
2Mankusa DailaSaldus OK1:39:51+9:39
3Zjatkova VeltaAlnis OK-JNSC1:41:04+10:52
4Zvirgzde JūlijaSeniors2:18:19+48:07
 
 
 
W80 (1)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Andersone AijaSeniors1:22:500:00
 
 
 
M12 (32)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Siliņš LūkassOgre OK/SC31:080:00
2Šulcs EmīlsOgre OK/SC31:11+0:03
3Grasis RenārsOgre OK/SC31:15+0:07
4Gediņš JēkabsAuseklis IK31:32+0:24
5Zvirgzdiņš EdvardsAuseklis IK31:37+0:29
6Šolmanis UvisAuseklis IK31:56+0:48
7Žugris JānisOgre OK/SC34:01+2:53
8Nenišķis MikusSēlijas mežs OSK34:23+3:15
9Šampiņš RobertsAuseklis IK34:24+3:16
10Graudiņš RūdolfsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS34:26+3:18
11Graudiņš RobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS34:27+3:19
12Plociņš OliversOgre OK/SC34:28+3:20
13Prauliņš RalfsAlnis OK-JNSC34:31+3:23
14Švalbe KevinsAlnis OK-JNSC34:36+3:28
14Kalniņš MatīssAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS34:36+3:28
16Bušs DainārsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS34:38+3:30
17Vilkaušs EmīlsAlnis OK-JNSC34:41+3:33
18Ļepeškins RitvarsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:34+6:26
19Kaļva TomsOgre OK/SC37:35+6:27
20Ošiņš JānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS37:40+6:32
21Gediņš GeorgsAuseklis IK37:46+6:38
22Ruža RinaldsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja37:47+6:39
23Šterns BrunoOgre OK/SC42:11+11:03
24Dravants NiklāvsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja44:28+13:20
25Dzenītis MārtiņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona46:11+15:03
26Plonis GustavsAlnis OK-JNSC54:56+23:48
27Kokins LaurisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:30:27+59:19
28Kaķis JēkabsZVOC-VBSS1:42:47+1:11:39
29Urpens ReinoZVOC-VBSS1:58:58+1:27:50
30Gelbergs Emīls DāvisZVOC-VBSS1:59:20+1:28:12
 
Arnicāns RobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSdns
Vimba FrancisAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
M14 (25)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Lazdāns EmīlsAuseklis IK50:280:00
2Vintišs DāvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona52:08+1:40
3Segliņš JēkabsAlnis OK-JNSC52:13+1:45
4Staņa GustavsAuseklis IK52:23+1:55
5Krūmiņš EdvardsAlnis OK-JNSC54:20+3:52
6Vītoliņš Audris OdoOgre OK/SC1:00:39+10:11
7Saulīte EmīlsAuseklis IK1:00:40+10:12
8Sproģis UvisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS1:00:50+10:22
9Lārmanis KristersAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS1:00:54+10:26
10Trops Mārtiņš ReinisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:01:25+10:57
11Zīberts RičardsAlnis OK-JNSC1:01:51+11:23
12Rinkevičs Patriks GustavsOgre OK/SC1:15:10+24:42
13Fišers EmīlsOgre OK/SC1:15:19+24:51
14Aleksāns RonaldsOgre OK/SC1:15:34+25:06
15Andersons Jēkabs TomsOgre OK/SC1:15:46+25:18
16Ķirkums RobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:16:49+26:21
17Lecinskis EmīlsKāpa OK1:21:40+31:12
18Gulbis Emīls GustavsOgre OK/SC1:24:01+33:33
19Vagulis RenārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:27:53+37:25
20Ģērmanis TomsAuseklis IK1:47:44+57:16
21Balodis RainersZiemeļkurzeme OK2:08:12+1:17:44
22Leons ValērijsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK2:16:43+1:26:15
23Aščuks ReinisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK2:18:04+1:27:36
 
Voitehovskis DāvidsZVOC-VBSSdnf
Gailis PēterisZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
M16 (17)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Ciglis NilsKāpa OK1:07:550:00
2Zaharāns NormundsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:12:36+4:41
3Ģērmanis EmīlsAuseklis IK1:12:53+4:58
4Stradiņš KārlisAuseklis IK1:13:45+5:50
5Babins ArtemsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:13:49+5:54
6Kalniņš AustrisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS1:13:52+5:57
7Eižvertiņš Ralfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSC1:14:58+7:03
8Freimanis ArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSC1:26:29+18:34
9Zariņš MārcisOzons/RSP1:26:37+18:42
10Svilāns AndrisOgre OK/SC1:26:53+18:58
11Graudums MārcisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:27:02+19:07
12Miglavs AlvisZVOC-VBSS1:44:00+36:05
13Beķeris UģisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:46:51+38:56
14Saulīte MatīssAuseklis IK1:51:26+43:31
15Janovs PaulisSiguldas Takas2:00:43+52:48
 
Pļaviņš KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
Jansons MārcisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
M18 (7)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Zērnis EmīlsSaldus OK1:29:290:00
2Alberings PaulsBurkānciems & Co VSK1:32:18+2:49
3Gailis RihardsAuseklis IK1:40:37+11:08
4Janovs JēkabsSiguldas Takas1:41:30+12:01
5Šolmanis DāvisAuseklis IK1:41:51+12:22
6Vimba Rūdolfs MatīssZVOC-VBSS1:55:25+25:56
7Staņa KristiānsAuseklis IK2:14:14+44:45
 
 
 
M20 (8)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Caune IlgvarsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:40:200:00
2Ustinovs EdgarsOgre OK/SC1:41:12+0:52
3Bruners KristapsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:52:49+12:29
4Reneslācis ValtersOgre OK/SC1:59:02+18:42
5Ulmanis HaraldsAuseklis IK2:09:48+29:28
6Kaļva KalvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona2:09:56+29:36
7Kokorevičs RenārsAlnis OK-JNSC2:17:14+36:54
 
Slikšjānis MatīssAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
M21E (8)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Pauliņš ArtūrsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:34:490:00
2Upītis UldisKāpa OK2:35:27+0:38
3Krūmiņš JānisBriksnis SK2:40:42+5:53
4Māliņš GuntisKāpa OK2:41:57+7:08
5Jaudzems KristapsSaldus OK2:42:53+8:04
6Reinsons AlvisMežmalas/Madona2:48:55+14:06
7Gailis AndrisAuseklis IK3:36:51+1:02:02
 
Drozds AinārsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
M21A (9)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Linde MārtiņšOzons2:04:460:00
2Bričonoks EdgarsKāpa OK2:06:42+1:56
3Brūns KalvisOzons2:09:39+4:53
4Vilciņš KārlisKāpa OK2:23:15+18:29
5Sapats JānisEko O2:26:36+21:50
6Kalniņš JānisInd.2:37:53+33:07
7Munkevics MārisInd.2:57:56+53:10
8Zinbergs MārisSiguldas Takas3:41:56+1:37:10
 
Vaiders IngmārsKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
M21B (10)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Seilis OskarsSurikati1:37:470:00
2Bērziņš RaimondsStīvijs Vonders1:41:03+3:16
3Ķeris ArtūrsTaka TOK1:41:44+3:57
4Sapats MārtiņšEko O1:53:55+16:08
5Kažoks KalvisInd.1:54:46+16:59
6Zukulis SandisSurikati1:56:11+18:24
7Svilāns UldisOgre OK/SC1:58:52+21:05
8Bricis JēkabsBez kompasa2:02:16+24:29
9Purmalis PēterisDR-KRASTS2:03:22+25:35
10Spektors JānisAuseklis IK2:45:33+1:07:46
 
 
 
M35 (18)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Ščerbavičius EdvardasFortuna OK2:01:450:00
2Gediņš MārcisAuseklis IK2:07:27+5:42
3Peipiņš AgrisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:08:07+6:22
4Krūmiņš AtisOzons2:10:14+8:29
5Kazlauskas TadasFortuna OK2:12:12+10:27
6Daģis SalvisAlnis OK-JNSC2:15:49+14:04
7Janovs AndisBriksnis SK2:16:35+14:50
8Lelkaitis ValdasFortuna OK2:24:11+22:26
9Jasiūnas AndriusŠilas OSK2:25:18+23:33
10Prauliņš KārlisBriksnis SK2:30:38+28:53
11Birznieks RaitisSPAMMA OK2:41:58+40:13
12Kukks JānisInd.2:56:41+54:56
13Arājs RaimondsNEIRO3:11:18+1:09:33
14Saulītis KristapsSūneklis3:26:00+1:24:15
 
Žimants UldisOzonsmp
Stucis MārisInd.mp
Šmits EdijsEnkursdnf
Grīnbergs GatisSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
M40 (16)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Dzenītis JurisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:44:340:00
2Mankus GuntarsSaldus OK1:49:51+5:17
3Kalniņš RaivisAlūksne-Ape OK1:50:01+5:27
4Vimba MārtiņšZiemeļkurzeme OK1:51:24+6:50
5Inka UģisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:00:50+16:16
6Koleda ErnestsInčukalns2:03:02+18:28
7Butāns JānisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:04:32+19:58
8Luik SulevKāpa OK2:07:42+23:08
9Zeiļuks MārisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:09:49+25:15
10Janovs ValdisSiguldas Takas2:09:56+25:22
11Kilups MareksZiemeļkurzeme OK2:10:05+25:31
12Segliņš JānisSprīdītis TSK2:16:15+31:41
13Purmalis KasparsZiemeļkurzeme OK2:20:17+35:43
14Šlosbergs ViestursAlnis OK-JNSC2:21:18+36:44
15Dakteris RolandsSprīdītis TSK2:35:45+51:11
16Baltiņš MārisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:38:10+53:36
 
 
 
M45 (13)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Putrālis OtārsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:58:540:00
2Kaņepe DagnisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:59:02+0:08
3Leja AndrisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:59:11+0:17
4Grasis ArnisAuseklis IK2:03:16+4:22
5Grasis IngusAuseklis IK2:03:26+4:32
6Bondars RaimondsLatvijas Finieris2:16:38+17:44
7Šolmanis EgonsAuseklis IK2:19:31+20:37
8Stradiņš PēterisAuseklis IK2:25:26+26:32
9Druķis PēterisAuseklis IK2:30:39+31:45
10Graudiņš RinaldsKāpa OK2:37:01+38:07
 
Ģērmanis GintsAuseklis IKdnf
Ikaunieks GunārsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadnf
Brucis UldisSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
M50 (12)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Arnicāns GuntisA21:44:190:00
2Virbulis JānisTaka TOK1:50:39+6:20
3Vabulnieks MārisAlūksne-Ape OK1:56:02+11:43
4Šadrins SergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:56:12+11:53
5Ulmanis IntsAuseklis IK2:03:10+18:51
6Meļķerts AndrisSaldus OK2:16:28+32:09
7Kļaviņš JurisAlnis OK-JNSC2:16:40+32:21
8Narels JurijsSēlijas mežs OSK2:17:54+33:35
9Stabiņš MārisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:20:46+36:27
10Dukulis IlmārsAlnis OK-JNSC2:37:28+53:09
11Zariņš AtisMona OK2:45:42+1:01:23
 
Ozols UģisInd.dns
 
 
 
M55 (10)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Ūdris ĒriksMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:43:280:00
2Dude GuntisSprīdītis TSK1:43:37+0:09
3Zīlišķis ĢirtsMona OK1:43:56+0:28
4Mamis ĢirtsMona OK1:44:04+0:36
5Gailis AinārsAuseklis IK2:02:28+19:00
6Laev UrmasAuseklis IK2:22:12+38:44
7Bricis KalvisBez kompasa2:46:18+1:02:50
8Milleris OjārsInd.2:57:52+1:14:24
9Zariņš PēterisMona OK2:58:23+1:14:55
 
Gaumigs AndrejsMona OKmp
 
 
 
M60 (13)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Kosmačevs AndrisKURMIS OK1:26:120:00
2Peisenieks VarisKāpa OK1:29:50+3:38
3Pekuss UldisMona OK1:29:51+3:39
4Pucens IvarsMona OK1:29:58+3:46
5Lācars HarijsSILVA1:30:18+4:06
6Druvenieks AivarsSēlijas mežs OSK1:30:38+4:26
7Šinke JurisKāpa OK1:32:39+6:27
8Penkulis MārisSaldus OK1:43:58+17:46
9Laveiķis RolandsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:44:22+18:10
10Antons ElmārsSprīdītis TSK1:55:06+28:54
11Ziediņš ViestursKURMIS OK2:02:46+36:34
12Ansviesulis IvarsPrizma3:43:05+2:16:53
 
Ziaziulia IvanasSaulė OKdns
 
 
 
M65 (6)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Pahomovs ValērijsMODULS Engineering1:45:000:00
2Zariņš JānisInd.2:13:49+28:49
3Kukk VolliKāpa OK2:14:45+29:45
4Lukačovs HelmutsSILVA2:16:56+31:56
5Elksnītis AndrisSprīdītis TSK3:11:44+1:26:44
 
Mauliņš EgilsSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
M70 (4)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Zariņš IvarsODK Baisie eži1:15:560:00
2Alksnis UldisJēkaba aģentūra1:18:46+2:50
3Skrūzmanis JānisOgre OK/SC1:51:04+35:08
4Zīds OskarsJēkaba aģentūra3:24:14+2:08:18
 
 
 
M75 (7)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Teteris ArvīdsTaka TOK1:07:210:00
2Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:09:10+1:49
3Slaviņš RodrigoOzons1:18:34+11:13
4Dubrovskis VilisSeniors1:20:26+13:05
5Zvirgzds JurisSeniors1:26:14+18:53
6Meldrājs ImantsSēlijas mežs OSK1:38:16+30:55
7Začs OskarsSaldus OK1:56:55+49:34
 
 
 
M80 (2)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Černiševs VadimsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:31:510:00
2Pommers JānisTaka TOK1:36:34+4:43
 
 
 
OPEN1 (6)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Šteina MudīteSaldus OK1:14:590:00
2Valtass HermanisSaldus OK1:15:20+0:21
3Hāna-Valtasa SandraSaldus OK1:16:24+1:25
4Luika Laura1:31:56+16:57
 
Švēde SanitaOgre OK/SCmp
Odriņa GuntaOgre OK/SCdnf
 
 
 
OPEN2 (6)
VietaVārdsKlubsLaiksAtpaliek
1Valtass IvarsSaldus OK1:19:110:00
2Taukačs MiķelisSprīdītis TSK1:26:07+6:56
3Štrauss Mareks1:50:45+31:34
4Gordeiko GenādijsInd.1:54:58+35:47
5Bušs MiervaldisAlnis OK-JNSC2:56:26+1:37:15
 
Smilgainis JānisDR-KRASTSdns