Latvijas Čempionāts Vidējā distancēsestd. 08.09.2018 17:12
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (41)1,6 km 20 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Birzkope Marta MarijaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT16:280:003904
2Abula KitijaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT18:20+1:524154
3Līce-Līcīte LieneKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT19:15+2:474207
4Stabiņa AneteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT19:58+3:303742
5Ķirkuma PaulaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT20:38+4:103936
6Grantskalna GrietaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT20:45+4:173938
7Segliņa MāraAlnis OK-JNSCLAT21:03+4:354273
8Krūmiņa LauraAlnis OK-JNSCLAT21:25+4:574251
9Kalniņa MartaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT21:33+5:054288
10Ločmele LīvaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT22:18+5:504171
11Valaine PatrīcijaOgre OK/SCLAT22:56+6:284258
12Atslēga ElīzaZVOC-VBSSLAT23:35+7:074047
13Plone LuīzeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT23:39+7:114303
14Eltermane Lība LuīzeOgre OK/SCLAT23:45+7:174492
15Morīte MartaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT23:49+7:214322
16Andersone Līva ElīzaOgre OK/SCLAT23:55+7:273398
17Larionova AlisaStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT24:06+7:384407
18Baltiņa KarlīnaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT26:02+9:344092
19Valaine MartaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT27:39+11:114316
20Bēržiņa ViktorijaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT29:46+13:184422
21Māliņa KarolīnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT30:15+13:473900
22Odriņa ElīzaOgre OK/SCLAT32:33+16:054415
23Biruma NikijaZVOC-VBSSLAT34:49+18:214048
24Lamberte LoteMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT35:32+19:044218
25Eglīte ElzaZVOC-VBSSLAT42:21+25:534365
26Grigorjeva ArinaStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT42:59+26:314313
27Iesalniece KateMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT44:29+28:014437
28Antone ViktorijaZVOC-VBSSLAT45:22+28:544363
29Andrejeva AnastasijaStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT47:18+30:504314
30Kavīte KeitaZVOC-VBSSLAT48:08+31:404362
31Nevedomska PolinaStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT50:59+34:314408
32Romanova JekaterinaStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT52:13+35:454210
33Dzirkale ElīnaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT53:35+37:074449
34Laurenova EstereZVOC-VBSSLAT57:07+40:394371
35Laurenova PatrīcijaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:01:02+44:344370
36Plūme Emīlija DārtaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:12:08+55:404361
 
Šaško KristānaOzons/RSPLATmp4376
ncŠolina Kristiāna AnceGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT38:24+21:56
ncAndrejeva DanaStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT1:04:19+47:51
ncJohansena NellijaAuseklis IKLAT1:30:32+1:14:04
ncJātniece AliseOzons/RSPLAT1:36:52+1:20:24
 
 
 
W14 (34)2,2 km 125 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Jaunmuktāne AgneseAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT22:470:003804
2Strauta AneteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT24:55+2:083748
3Baltiņa LeonardaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT27:12+4:253755
4Bremze ElīzeOgre OK/SCLAT28:31+5:444024
5Baltmane PaulaAuseklis IKLAT29:00+6:133854
6Actiņa Anete3ALAT29:32+6:453324
7Lapiņa SandaAuseklis IKLAT29:35+6:483686
8Putne DārtaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT33:49+11:024426
9Jaunmuktāne AndaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT34:04+11:173803
10Strazdiņa SabīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT34:56+12:093999
11Berķe LauraAuseklis IKLAT35:40+12:533822
12Jakovļeva RenāteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT36:19+13:324421
13Knēta ErnestīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT36:33+13:464000
14Madsena ElīzaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:05+14:183859
15Strazdiņa AigaPurva Bridējs OKLAT37:19+14:323356
16Brakmane Sindija LetīcijaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT37:36+14:494170
17Grauda EvaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT38:32+15:4510410
18Fedotova NadeždaStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT38:49+16:024153
19Valtasa AmandaSaldus OKLAT38:51+16:044300
20Zavjalova ŽozefīnaOgre OK/SCLAT39:05+16:184443
21Krūmiņa MāraAlnis OK-JNSCLAT39:13+16:263829
22Stūre KristaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT39:48+17:013890
23Abzalone Elza EvelīnaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT40:12+17:254292
24Ozolniece EndijaKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT41:26+18:394222
25Krasovska DanielaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT41:45+18:584062
26Bērziņa MadaraGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT42:59+20:124111
27Zariņa AnceOzons/RSPLAT43:31+20:443687
28Kalniņa RēzijaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT45:21+22:344104
29Dāboliņa RūtaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT46:11+23:243872
30Abzalone Emīlija LīvaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT52:46+29:594291
31Leona SendijaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT59:08+36:214185
32Pole DanielaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:05:35+42:484049
 
Simsone LaumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLATmp4102
Artemoviča AnnijaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLATdnf4489
 
 
 
W16 (28)3,1 km 185 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Trēziņa Aija DenijaZVOC-VBSSLAT33:190:003534
2Brunere KristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT35:01+1:423502
3Blūma Aiga IrbeAuseklis IKLAT37:10+3:513584
4Ķuze ElzaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT37:57+4:384187
5Suta Anna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSSLAT39:14+5:553535
6Lazdāne TaigaAuseklis IKLAT41:36+8:173691
7Mālniece LieneZVOC-VBSSLAT43:28+10:093645
8Palsa DinaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT43:29+10:103506
9Berķe KristīneAuseklis IKLAT43:51+10:323583
10Lūka Tabita TīnaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT44:07+10:483667
11Zagorska AliseAuseklis IKLAT45:19+12:003689
12Dzērve Una UndīneKāpa OKLAT47:24+14:053643
13Šicāne AgateSēlijas mežs OSKLAT49:35+16:163669
14Odziļeviča LaineSēlijas mežs OSKLAT52:46+19:273668
15Apsīte ArletaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT53:32+20:134173
16Cera LīvaAuseklis IKLAT55:39+22:203713
17Stoldere KristīneOzons/RSPLAT55:47+22:283974
18Buholca AnnaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT56:31+23:123828
19Pinne Laura NikolaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT56:58+23:394016
20Rudzīte LindaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:07:33+34:143503
21Slikšjāne AnnijaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:08:23+35:043494
22Strazdiņa Anete AnnaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:23:02+49:433265
23Bojāre ElzaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:25:14+51:554272
24Groskaufmane GrietaKāpa OKLAT1:25:46+52:274495
25Luksa ElīzaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:33:20+1:00:014103
26Birzgale Laura LuīzeZVOC-VBSSLAT1:45:40+1:12:214358
27Lapsiņa KristaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:59:31+1:26:124126
 
Erģe Kristiana KateZVOC-VBSSLATdnf3646
 
 
 
W18 (17)3,2 km 195 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ozola ElīzaAuseklis IKLAT36:020:003621
2Sirmā SigneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT36:43+0:412297
3Rulle Arta RenāteZVOC-VBSSLAT37:50+1:483062
4Ozola SintijaZVOC-VBSSLAT38:10+2:083063
5Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT38:53+2:512925
6Cigle MagdaKāpa OKLAT43:58+7:563554
7Lapiņa Laura ElīzaAuseklis IKLAT45:02+9:002840
8Vimba ElizabeteAuseklis IKLAT45:24+9:223027
9Caune AgnijaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT47:07+11:052926
10Baduna MonikaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT47:58+11:562904
11Valtasa SabīneSaldus OKLAT48:26+12:244240
12Skopāne ElīnaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT48:49+12:472735
13Berķe PaulaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT51:06+15:043579
14Staģe Emīlija AnnaAuseklis IKLAT54:59+18:573276
15Vaļģe MadaraBurkānciems & Co VSKLAT55:08+19:063072
16Jonāse ArtaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT55:26+19:243501
17Krēmere ElīnaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:02:38+26:363758
 
 
 
W20 (3)3,2 km 195 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Alberinga VilmaBurkānciems & Co VSKLAT37:280:003012
2Ivanovska Jana MartaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT51:33+14:053977
3Ivbule IevaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT52:48+15:203671
 
 
 
W21E (17)4,0 km 190 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Grosberga SandraMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT34:190:002100
2Valdmane LīgaZVOC-VBSSLAT36:26+2:07877
3Vīķe LauraKāpa OKLAT37:01+2:42828
4Skrastiņa AijaBriksnis SKLAT38:45+4:2644
5Puķīte IritaKāpa OKLAT39:36+5:172411
6Blūmentāle ElizabeteOzons/RSPLAT40:05+5:462747
7Savicka LauraAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT42:06+7:473807
8Bertuka KristīneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT43:16+8:57682
9Buža DaceMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT49:45+15:26689
10Aparjode KendijaKāpa OKLAT49:47+15:282313
11Dzērve AgneseKāpa OKLAT50:50+16:31279
12Arama UnaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT53:13+18:54255
13Freimane Anna EleonoraAuseklis IKLAT54:12+19:533278
14Puķīte LauraOzonsLAT54:58+20:392158
15Turka JanetaTaka TOKLAT55:13+20:54459
16Brice IevaSaldus OKLAT1:03:09+28:50844
 
Lūsa ViedaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLATmp657
 
 
 
W21A (15)3,0 km 165 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Rukšāne IevaKāpa OKLAT35:380:00207
2Daģe IlonaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT35:45+0:072973
3Nāgele IevaKāpa OKLAT39:49+4:111501
4Geduševa AneteZVOC-VBSSLAT41:34+5:562528
5Vilciņa MāraKāpa OKLAT43:10+7:323899
6Meļķerte LīgaSaldus OKLAT44:47+9:09415
7Cahrausa IlzeSaldus OKLAT45:07+9:291751
8Spalviņa IlzeAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT45:38+10:00183
9Šneidere MadaraAuseklis IKLAT46:37+10:59449
10Tamuža LieneOzonsLAT47:15+11:372814
11Abersone AnnaTaka TOKLAT49:11+13:331434
12Segliņa AneteTaka TOKLAT53:22+17:44861
13Freimane KristīneAuseklis IKLAT54:44+19:063279
14Tērauda DagnijaEko OLAT57:43+22:054183
15Putniņa RūtaMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:07:55+32:172644
 
 
 
W21B (10)2,6 km 135 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Kalviņa IntaSaldus OKLAT39:160:00
2Zinberga LailaSiguldas TakasLAT50:48+11:324268
3Isajeva AnastasijaStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT51:42+12:262699
4Švalbe AigaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT54:48+15:324404
5Bričonoka SantaKāpa OKLAT59:44+20:284120
6Užule LīgaKāpa OKLAT1:03:27+24:114344
7Kalniņa IlonaAuseklis IKLAT1:03:38+24:22
8Kozačenko LudmilaInd.LAT1:08:35+29:19
9Bērziņa KristīneKaupietisLAT1:16:05+36:49
 
Radzeviča ViktorijaStiga OKLATdnf800
 
 
 
W35 (17)3,7 km 245 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Abzalone ZandaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT42:250:00144
2Mauliņa IevaBriksnis SKLAT44:09+1:442676
3Krūmiņa LindaBriksnis SKLAT44:18+1:5327
4Veita KristīneOzonsLAT44:45+2:20272
5Kauķe LolitaBriksnis SKLAT48:29+6:04444
6Birzniece BaibaInd.LAT51:58+9:3310435
7Bīriņa AndaOgre OK/SCLAT52:23+9:58440
8Užule AnitaKāpa OKLAT52:37+10:12197
9Inovska ZaneTaka TOKLAT53:50+11:253695
10Šapovalova AnželaAuseklis IKLAT55:39+13:143881
11Janova KarīnaSiguldas TakasLAT59:27+17:022911
12Rība-Baltiņa DaceMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT59:45+17:204091
13Dzirkale ZaneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:40+18:15130
14Krastiņa IevaBriksnis SKLAT1:02:03+19:383547
15Alberta-Prauliņa BenitaBriksnis SKLAT1:06:29+24:041638
16Miezite EvijaSaldus OKLAT1:06:51+24:263047
17Hokonena SigneAuseklis IKLAT1:24:26+42:012092
 
 
 
W40 (15)3,2 km 195 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Katlapa LindaOzonsLAT36:580:00143
2Saulīte AnitaAuseklis IKLAT40:21+3:233573
3Godiņa IevaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT41:40+4:422982
4Zobena DinaPurva Bridējs OKLAT41:59+5:0112
5Kalniņa AigaBez kompasaLAT47:38+10:402284
6Ozoliņa ZaigaAuseklis IKLAT47:51+10:533821
7Andersone ElīnaSaldus OKLAT48:15+11:173396
8Baltmane AgneseAuseklis IKLAT48:25+11:274164
9Johansena MaritaOgre OK/SCLAT48:44+11:462329
10Skuja VitaSuslikiLAT49:40+12:4210438
11Kauķe IneseBriksnis SKLAT53:48+16:5030
12Bajāre IneseEko OLAT58:24+21:263255
13Straume IldzeAuseklis IKLAT1:13:00+36:023483
 
ncTropa IlzeTuraidaLAT57:53+20:55
ncFeldmane AijaTuraidaLAT1:00:58+24:00
 
 
 
W45 (18)3,0 km 165 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Brūvere IvetaOzonsLAT36:220:00497
2Lepiksone JanaAuseklis IKLAT36:58+0:36171
3Lapiņa IlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT39:14+2:52825
4Virbule LīgaTaka TOKLAT40:28+4:061420
5Veģere IevaOzonsLAT41:08+4:46145
6Bura JolantaAuseklis IKLAT41:17+4:552811
7Strazdiņa ElgitaPurva Bridējs OKLAT43:41+7:191476
8Blanka LīgaKāpa OKLAT45:18+8:562441
9Segliņa IndraSprīdītis TSKLAT47:58+11:361856
10Smilgaine LīgaSaldus OKLAT48:41+12:192879
11Veļķere IvetaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT51:03+14:41794
12Kalnpure RitaAuseklis IKLAT51:11+14:494340
13Zērne MairaSaldus OKLAT51:20+14:58418
14Laizāne InetaSiguldaLAT54:41+18:191289
15Grišule BaibaAuseklis IKLAT55:43+19:214334
16Blūma SantaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:09:36+33:1410407
17Kojaloviča ZaneOzonsLAT1:15:15+38:532837
 
ncŠlosberga LāsmaInd.LAT1:24:56+48:34
 
 
 
W50 (7)2,7 km 145 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ikšele DaceAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT39:420:003873
2Gaigala VidegaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT40:42+1:001897
3Ozola BaibaMona OKLAT41:49+2:07308
4Lebedoka GuntaKURMIS OKLAT42:17+2:35429
5Krēsliņa DaigaPūznis OKLAT42:41+2:591097
6Šiltere VijaAuseklis IKLAT48:26+8:443104
7Mihailova IntaAuseklis IKLAT56:36+16:5445
 
 
 
W55 (19)2,7 km 145 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Zariņa BaibaOzonsLAT42:350:00498
2Kaļva BaibaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT42:43+0:081496
3Turka OdetaTaka TOKLAT43:10+0:35457
4Cebule DaceOgre OK/SCLAT44:22+1:471714
5Priedīte IvetaSaldus OKLAT45:54+3:19387
6Laev RiinaAuseklis IKLAT49:25+6:503456
7Tāse IlzeOgre OK/SCLAT51:04+8:291715
8Šteina MudīteSaldus OKLAT52:42+10:071202
9Dudele GuntaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT53:28+10:532136
10Čerjaka MaijaKāpa OKLAT54:11+11:361600
11Zaļaiskalna VelgaMona OKLAT54:57+12:22456
12Penkule SilvijaSaldus OKLAT56:22+13:472498
13Poriķe IntaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT57:34+14:592570
14Jansone AndraInd.LAT58:07+15:321286
15Rozentāle IevaMona OKLAT1:01:50+19:151470
16Tamuža BrigitaMona OKLAT1:04:05+21:302596
17Zariņa LīgaMona OKLAT1:13:43+31:08508
18Lejasblusa AndaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:21:39+39:044289
 
ncAndersone IntaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:34:41+52:06
 
 
 
W60 (10)2,7 km 145 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ābola AlīdaOzonsLAT33:250:00140
2Buša VelgaMona OKLAT39:45+6:20310
3Šinke ĀrijaKāpa OKLAT46:45+13:20215
4Kosmačeva TamāraKāpa OKLAT52:44+19:19192
5Grunde LigitaKāpa OKLAT53:58+20:33643
6Putniņa MāraMežmalas/MadonaLAT59:05+25:402409
7Purgaile IneseBebriLAT1:05:48+32:231183
8Bertuka ĀrijaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:08:39+35:141258
9Gredzena DainaSaldus OKLAT1:08:41+35:16399
10Alksne AijaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:20:15+46:501006
 
 
 
W65 (6)2,3 km 145 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Kukka RutaKāpa OKLAT40:450:00217
2Segliņa SilvijaKURMIS OKLAT50:05+9:203577
3Šterna RudīteSiguldaLAT55:56+15:11608
4Freimane BeataSILVALAT1:00:25+19:4036
5Elksnīte IlgaSprīdītis TSKLAT1:02:16+21:31641
6Alksne MudīteJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:38:29+57:442466
 
 
 
W70 (3)2,1 km 100 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Plaude MāraDR-KRASTSLAT46:200:002231
2Bolšteina MāraAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:38+3:18530
3Černiševa VairaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT57:40+11:20597
 
 
 
W75 (5)2,1 km 100 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Bruce IlzeSaldus OKLAT47:390:00386
2Zjatkova VeltaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT51:35+3:56528
3Zvirgzde JūlijaSeniorsLAT1:14:47+27:081103
4Mankusa DailaSaldus OKLAT1:21:39+34:001213
5Slaviņa AnnaMona OKLAT1:23:26+35:47289
 
 
 
W80 (1)2,1 km 75 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Andersone AijaSeniorsLAT1:05:130:00590
 
 
 
M12 (55)2,1 km 45 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Siliņš LūkassOgre OK/SCLAT16:510:004396
2Ļepeškins RitvarsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT17:11+0:203950
3Šulcs EmīlsOgre OK/SCLAT17:51+1:004029
4Šolmanis UvisAuseklis IKLAT18:18+1:273560
5Dzenītis MārtiņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:04+2:134116
6Plonis GustavsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT19:38+2:474166
7Ruža RinaldsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT19:58+3:073702
8Grasis RenārsOgre OK/SCLAT20:52+4:014351
9Dravants NiklāvsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT21:09+4:184387
10Arnicāns RobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT22:22+5:314157
11Šterns BrunoOgre OK/SCLAT22:39+5:484032
12Zvirgzdiņš EdvardsAuseklis IKLAT22:43+5:524390
13Vimba FrancisAuseklis IKLAT23:09+6:183813
14Plociņš OliversOgre OK/SCLAT24:57+8:064353
15Švalbe KevinsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT25:34+8:434278
16Kņiga GavriilsOzons/RSPLAT25:42+8:514384
17Žugris JānisOgre OK/SCLAT25:55+9:044329
18Kaļva TomsOgre OK/SCLAT26:03+9:124178
19Kuģenieks AdriansOgre OK/SCLAT26:43+9:524026
20Bušs DainārsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT29:53+13:024165
21Krastiņš RihardsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT30:03+13:124491
22Kalniņš MatīssAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT30:07+13:164098
23Pinne NaurisSēlijas mežs OSKLAT30:31+13:404061
24Nenišķis MikusSēlijas mežs OSKLAT30:55+14:044228
25Ošiņš JānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT30:58+14:073796
26Graudiņš RūdolfsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT32:13+15:223902
27Zaķis AdriansAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT32:45+15:544401
28Felcs MikusOzons/RSPLAT33:43+16:523959
29Gills OskarsAuseklis IKLAT34:01+17:104337
30Strikauskis KārlisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT34:20+17:293934
31Graudiņš RobertsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT35:02+18:113901
32Gills RūdolfsAuseklis IKLAT35:04+18:134338
33Rogožins PāvelsStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT36:34+19:434413
34Bogdanovs BogdansStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT37:51+21:004055
35Galejevs DaņilaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT38:20+21:294348
36Balinskijs AleksejsStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT38:44+21:534312
37Straume Pauls OlafsAuseklis IKLAT39:13+22:224160
38Tarass EmīlsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT40:26+23:354341
39Arnicāns PēterisKāpa OKLAT40:41+23:504206
40Janovs SebastiansSiguldas TakasLAT41:12+24:214265
41Gediņš JēkabsAuseklis IKLAT44:47+27:564295
42Zelčāns KristofersOgre OK/SCLAT46:06+29:154327
43Cīrulis MārtiņšAuseklis IKLAT49:54+33:034446
44Urpens ReinoZVOC-VBSSLAT50:43+33:524493
45Prauliņš RalfsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT52:51+36:004448
46Ivanovs ArtjomsStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT53:23+36:324211
47Kaķis JēkabsZVOC-VBSSLAT56:34+39:434368
48Riekstiņš Roberts BrunoOzons/RSPLAT1:00:36+43:454382
49Gelbergs Emīls DāvisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:02:08+45:174494
50Johansons Austrums RaduOzons/RSPLAT1:13:01+56:104379
 
Martinsons MatissSiguldas sporta skolaLATmp10415
Podgornijs MakarsOzons/RSPLATmp4380
ncŠampiņš RobertsAuseklis IKLAT30:44+13:53
ncSalviņš KrišsBlaumanis32:25+15:34
ncDubrovskis AtisSiguldas TakasLAT51:35+34:44
 
 
 
M14 (39)2,4 km 150 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Lazdāns EmīlsAuseklis IKLAT24:450:003690
2Gailis PēterisZVOC-VBSSLAT27:13+2:284122
3Ķirkums RobertsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT28:42+3:573935
4Segliņš JēkabsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT29:41+4:563827
5Vintišs DāvisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT31:20+6:353751
6Staņa GustavsAuseklis IKLAT32:08+7:233563
7Fišers EmīlsOgre OK/SCLAT32:33+7:484259
8Šķiņķis OskarsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT32:47+8:024168
9Saulīte EmīlsAuseklis IKLAT32:50+8:053531
9Krūmiņš EdvardsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT32:50+8:053825
11Lecinskis EmīlsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT33:41+8:563931
12Vītoliņš Audris OdoOgre OK/SCLAT33:46+9:013781
13Gulbis Emīls GustavsOgre OK/SCLAT33:53+9:084124
14Kļaviņš RenārsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT34:29+9:443634
15Andersons Jēkabs TomsOgre OK/SCLAT36:34+11:493397
16Turlajs TomassMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT36:40+11:553700
17Aleksāns RonaldsOgre OK/SCLAT37:32+12:473782
18Sproģis UvisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT37:38+12:533863
19Strazdiņš Jurģis EgonsKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT37:39+12:543932
20Krēmers KrišjānisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT38:57+14:1210367
21Brasavs-Muižnieks MarkussAlnis OK-JNSCLAT40:08+15:233826
22Vagulis RenārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT40:24+15:394064
23Čākurs EdijsNaukšēniLAT43:53+19:084037
24Gritāns JēkabsKāpa OKLAT48:04+23:194158
25Trops Mārtiņš ReinisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT48:29+23:443993
26Cinītis UvisAuseklis IKLAT48:58+24:133923
27Ošs KārlisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:38+24:534167
28Girgensons RičardsSiguldas sporta skolaLAT50:54+26:0910413
29Fiļipovs MaksimsStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT52:44+27:594444
30Sivačevs AntonsStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT53:19+28:344406
31Lārmanis KristersAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT53:28+28:433862
32Mežsargs MārtiņšSiguldas sporta skolaLAT55:49+31:0410446
33Dzērve MārcisKāpa OKLAT1:02:26+37:413927
34Prikšāns NaurisOzons/RSPLAT1:19:19+54:344374
35Grasis MarkusAuseklis IKLAT1:21:37+56:523709
36Leons ValērijsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:22:10+57:254112
 
Gills ArvīdsAuseklis IKLATmp4336
Rinkevičs Patriks GustavsOgre OK/SCLATmp4350
Voitehovskis DāvidsZVOC-VBSSLATdnf4360
 
 
 
M16 (24)3,2 km 195 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Eižvertiņš Ralfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT30:030:003588
2Stradiņš KārlisAuseklis IKLAT30:22+0:193626
3Saulīte MatīssAuseklis IKLAT31:24+1:213532
4Ločmelis JēkabsBurkānciems & Co VSKLAT32:32+2:293614
5Svilāns AndrisOgre OK/SCLAT32:33+2:303080
6Freimanis ArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT33:11+3:083598
7Ciglis NilsKāpa OKLAT35:21+5:183555
8Ģērmanis EmīlsAuseklis IKLAT35:34+5:312968
9Kalniņš AustrisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT35:51+5:483550
10Graudums MārcisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT36:14+6:113651
11Babins ArtemsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT36:58+6:553787
12Šķesteris RenārsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT38:21+8:183697
13Zariņš MārcisOzons/RSPLAT39:27+9:243675
14Beķeris UģisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT40:04+10:013496
15Timermanis MatīssMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT40:22+10:193685
16Mikulovs IļjaStiga OK/ BJC JaunībaLAT48:27+18:243512
17Zaharāns NormundsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT49:44+19:413377
18Beitāns Mārcis KlāvsAuseklis IKLAT49:52+19:494436
19Zaicevs EmīlsOgre OK/SCLAT51:55+21:524027
20Abzalons Tomass OttoMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT53:56+23:533696
21Pļaviņš KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT53:58+23:553495
22Neilands ErmīnsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT56:56+26:534065
23Valters RūdolfsOgre OK/SCLAT1:14:03+44:004018
24Janovs PaulisSiguldas TakasLAT1:30:10+1:00:0710394
 
 
 
M18 (15)3,7 km 245 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Krūmiņš RihardsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT31:010:002979
2Barauskas RokasStiga OKLAT32:36+1:354484
3Neimanis KārlisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT33:27+2:263624
4Šolmanis DāvisAuseklis IKLAT34:48+3:473040
5Spektors FricisAuseklis IKLAT35:29+4:282961
6Vimba Rūdolfs MatīssZVOC-VBSSLAT36:09+5:082524
7Gailis RihardsAuseklis IKLAT36:23+5:222999
8Alberings PaulsBurkānciems & Co VSKLAT37:36+6:353055
9Mitrikas DariusStiga OKLAT39:35+8:344482
10Heinols MārisBurkānciems & Co VSKLAT40:14+9:132776
11Leitlands MatīssBurkānciems & Co VSKLAT40:21+9:203014
12Kaušakys DovydasStiga OKLAT43:00+11:594483
13Zērnis EmīlsSaldus OKLAT43:31+12:303300
14Poikāns AnsisAuseklis IKLAT43:48+12:472852
15Poikāns MikusAuseklis IKLAT46:57+15:562853
 
 
 
M20 (12)3,7 km 245 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Caune IlgvarsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT30:200:002738
2Ustinovs EdgarsOgre OK/SCLAT31:52+1:322674
3Slikšjānis MatīssAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT32:51+2:312473
4Reneslācis ValtersOgre OK/SCLAT33:26+3:062819
5Bruners KristapsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT33:41+3:211905
6Kokorevičs RenārsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT35:50+5:302786
7Kaļva KalvisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:08+6:482638
8Ulmanis HaraldsAuseklis IKLAT42:26+12:062328
9Ķuzis KārlisSaldus OKLAT52:30+22:102817
10Stiprais EmīlsMežmalas/MadonaLAT58:35+28:152635
11Lādēns ArtisTaka TOKLAT1:15:05+44:454008
12Samauskis NiksTaka TOKLAT1:16:23+46:034477
 
 
 
M21E (35)5,0 km 250 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Bertuks EdgarsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT34:520:00808
2Pauliņš ArtūrsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT36:05+1:13523
3Tamužs JānisOzonsLAT37:14+2:221145
4Krūmiņš JānisBriksnis SKLAT38:05+3:1326
5Rekuņenko ArtjomsMežmalas/MadonaLAT39:02+4:101238
6Kivlenieks AndrisOgre OK/SCLAT39:10+4:18359
7Jaudzems KristapsSaldus OKLAT40:32+5:40413
8Tarasovs AnatolijsBūdaskalnsLAT41:17+6:2588
9Reinsons AlvisMežmalas/MadonaLAT42:45+7:532091
10Cāns AndrisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT42:49+7:571472
11Bričonoks EdgarsKāpa OKLAT44:12+9:201122
12Titomers EndijsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT44:22+9:302337
13Rešķis AtisSaldus OKLAT44:46+9:54403
14Upītis UldisKāpa OKLAT44:55+10:032572
15Gailis ZigmārsAuseklis IKLAT45:18+10:261780
16Dzenītis JurisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:28+10:361688
17Platais PaulsOzonsLAT47:23+12:312846
18Drozds AinārsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT47:49+12:57661
19Linde MārtiņšOzonsLAT48:20+13:2869
20Dulius DominykasStiga OKLAT48:21+13:294485
21Žagata MikusAlūksne-Ape OKLAT49:03+14:11664
22Katlaps UldisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT49:33+14:412994
23Kokanka TomassStiga OKLAT49:57+15:054405
24Šiliņš AivisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT50:07+15:152053
25Gailis AndrisAuseklis IKLAT53:26+18:341779
26Skujenieks JānisOzonsLAT53:36+18:442883
27Barons GatisKāpa OKLAT54:18+19:26230
28Jansons MarisOzonsLAT55:24+20:32115
29Lācis JānisKURMIS OKLAT1:00:07+25:15227
30Knēts JēkabsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:02:36+27:441951
31Rukšāns JānisKāpa OKLAT1:03:51+28:59202
32Brūns KalvisOzonsLAT1:07:43+32:512260
33Stankevičius KristisStiga OKLAT1:12:30+37:384486
 
Māliņš GuntisKāpa OKLATmp3625
Skujenieks MārtiņšOzonsLATmp2882
 
 
 
M21A (24)4,2 km 200 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Neimanis NaurisOgre OK/SCLAT44:280:001037
2Stiprais KlāvsMežmalas/MadonaLAT44:39+0:112147
3Žideļūns JānisAuseklis IKLAT48:31+4:034256
4Seilis OskarsSurikatiLAT50:26+5:583631
5Sapats JānisEko OLAT50:40+6:123865
6Saulītis JānisInd.LAT52:08+7:40
7Pētersons IngusTaka TOKLAT52:36+8:081421
8Munkevics MārisInd.LAT53:27+8:5962
9Klāsons VilnisOgre OK/SCLAT55:32+11:04368
10Jubelis GintsMežmalas/MadonaLAT56:09+11:41767
11Vilciņš KārlisKāpa OKLAT56:29+12:01231
12Užulis JānisKāpa OKLAT56:43+12:15196
13Bērziņš EdgarsSaldus OKLAT57:33+13:05402
14Andersons TomassAlnis OK-JNSCLAT58:00+13:322054
15Gulbis ArtūrsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT58:10+13:421492
16Sapats MārtiņšEko OLAT58:58+14:304181
17Kalniņš KristapsAuseklis IKLAT1:01:52+17:242880
18Stūris AgrisSaldus OKLAT1:04:44+20:16407
19Arnicāns MatīssKāpa OKLAT1:07:14+22:464205
20Krastiņš KristsKURMIS OKLAT1:07:22+22:54435
21Līsmanis MārtiņšOzonsLAT1:10:08+25:4086
22Zaharans JānisOzonsLAT1:17:58+33:303874
23Zinbergs MārisSiguldas TakasLAT1:27:07+42:394267
 
Rešķis AndisSaldus OKLATdnf405
 
 
 
M21B (6)3,2 km 175 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ķeris ArtūrsTaka TOKLAT51:140:004081
2Vaiders IngmārsInd.LAT53:39+2:25
3Ziemelis IvarsOgre OK/SCLAT1:00:15+9:01757
4Konovalovs MihailsStiga OKLAT1:04:34+13:20779
5Segliņš ĢirtsTaka TOKLAT1:32:48+41:343611
 
Zukulis SandisSurikatiLATmp3476
 
 
 
M35 (25)4,3 km 230 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Žagars IvarsOzonsLAT38:380:00270
2Peipiņš AgrisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT43:13+4:35563
3Bondins JevģēnijsAuseklis IKLAT44:37+5:593340
4Grīnbergs GatisSaldus OKLAT46:33+7:55426
5Rencis OskarsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT46:35+7:57656
6Mateičs ViktorsSaldus OKLAT47:44+9:06273
7Stucis MārisInd.LAT48:02+9:2410149
8Daģis SalvisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT50:05+11:272972
9Zvirgzdiņš KārlisAuseklis IKLAT50:27+11:494481
10Janovs AndisBriksnis SKLAT53:03+14:251872
11Šnore ArnisAuseklis IKLAT55:15+16:3764
12Graube ArtūrsOzonsLAT55:49+17:11106
13Birznieks RaitisSPAMMA OKLAT58:41+20:033941
14Prauliņš KārlisBriksnis SKLAT59:40+21:02181
15Dzvinko KristapsInd.LAT1:01:40+23:0210465
16Pauļukevičs ArtūrsOgre OK/SCLAT1:03:02+24:242755
17Leiņa NormundsOzonsLAT1:07:45+29:0767
18Emsiņš MareksKaupietisLAT1:10:24+31:4610476
19Goško ĢirtsAuseklis IKLAT1:15:35+36:5710344
20Mikijanskis AndrisMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:21:47+43:094083
21Sokolovs SergejsStiga OKLAT1:22:36+43:584432
22Lācis IvarsSiguldas TakasLAT1:29:25+50:474453
 
Gediņš MārcisAuseklis IKLATmp2771
Arājs RaimondsInd.LATmp10475
ncSaulītis KristapsSūneklisLAT1:06:48+28:10
 
 
 
M40 (26)4,2 km 200 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Godiņš MārtiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT41:230:002769
2Mankus GuntarsSaldus OKLAT41:38+0:15544
3Veits TomsPurva Bridējs OKLAT41:42+0:19269
4Dzērve GatisKāpa OKLAT46:29+5:06122
5Gritāns GintsKāpa OKLAT51:04+9:41123
6Zeiļuks MārisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT51:11+9:484393
7Koleda ErnestsInd.LAT51:43+10:202448
8Purmalis KasparsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT51:50+10:274321
9Segliņš JānisSprīdītis TSKLAT51:58+10:351855
10Kilups MareksZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT55:43+14:202694
11Vimba MārtiņšZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT56:48+15:252410
12Naglis JānisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT56:49+15:261116
13Inka UģisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:01:32+20:09899
14Baltiņš MārisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:03:39+22:163432
15Karnītis KrišsKāpa OKLAT1:04:53+23:303659
16Janovs ValdisSiguldas TakasLAT1:07:26+26:032910
17Cīrulis MārisAuseklis IKLAT1:07:33+26:104447
18Rogožins AleksandrsStiga OKLAT1:07:35+26:12776
19Kalniņš RaivisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:10:01+28:382954
20Mikulovs RuslansStiga OKLAT1:11:32+30:093511
21Svilāns UldisOgre OK/SCLAT1:11:57+30:343079
22Hokonens PēterisAuseklis IKLAT1:12:59+31:362085
23Korņejevs NormundsSiguldas TakasLAT1:18:34+37:114305
 
Luik SulevKāpa OKLATmp4226
ncŠlosbergs ViestursAlnis OK-JNSCLAT59:41+18:18
ncLocmelis MarisInd.LAT1:21:59+40:36
 
 
 
M45 (37)4,0 km 205 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Brucis UldisSaldus OKLAT39:040:002976
2Čerjaks KasparsKāpa OKLAT39:25+0:21154
3Grasis ArnisAuseklis IKLAT42:34+3:302379
4Jansons MatīssMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT43:44+4:40907
5Druķis PēterisAuseklis IKLAT45:55+6:512808
6Kaņepe DagnisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT46:15+7:113008
7Grasis IngusAuseklis IKLAT46:40+7:363581
8Soika UvisOzonsLAT47:05+8:011984
9Liniņš ĢirtsOzonsLAT47:44+8:40149
10Bondars RaimondsLatvijas FinierisLAT48:08+9:04938
11Ikaunieks GunārsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:32+9:28256
12Leiboms AigarsKāpa OKLAT48:43+9:39703
13Strazdiņš AndrisPurva Bridējs OKLAT48:56+9:521278
14Indāns MareksOgre OK/SCLAT49:55+10:513446
15Treijers AigarsOgre OK/SCLAT51:48+12:442894
16Valtass IvarsSaldus OKLAT52:26+13:221087
17Kilēvics ĢirtsInd.LAT53:38+14:3410497
18Baranovskis ValērijsStiga OKLAT56:25+17:212715
19Banga AldisPrizmaLAT58:43+19:39934
20Lepiksons AlvisAuseklis IKLAT59:02+19:582033
21Dzalbs AndrisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:00:12+21:082152
22Krastiņš PēterisSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:00:53+21:492897
23Teteris ArmandsTaka TOKLAT1:02:54+23:503402
24Gailis VilnisBurkānciems & Co VSKLAT1:03:01+23:572623
25Freidenfelds ValtersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:03:53+24:491104
26Bauers JaneksOK KOLAT1:04:36+25:321054
27Mats AlvisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:04:52+25:483044
28Staģis OskarsAuseklis IKLAT1:06:13+27:092881
29Reinsons RaivisInd.LAT1:06:14+27:102801
30Lācis AlbertsPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:07:19+28:1519
31Friks ArtisAuseklis IKLAT1:08:44+29:402585
32Graudiņš RinaldsKāpa OKLAT1:10:47+31:433903
33Šolmanis EgonsAuseklis IKLAT1:13:27+34:232893
34Spektors JānisAuseklis IKLAT1:23:21+44:172961
 
Zērnis OskarsSaldus OKLATmp151
Putrālis OtārsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATmp1808
Staņa KasparsBriksnis SKLATmp2675
 
 
 
M50 (20)3,9 km 215 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Arnicāns GuntisA2LAT39:120:00268
2Ulmanis IntsAuseklis IKLAT44:10+4:582064
3Rektiņš IngusBurkānciems & Co VSKLAT51:23+12:113897
4Narels JurijsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT51:30+12:183143
5Meļķerts AndrisSaldus OKLAT51:40+12:281654
6Dukulis IlmārsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT52:28+13:162830
7Zariņš AtisMona OKLAT53:53+14:41292
8Stabiņš MārisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT53:59+14:47522
9Šadrins SergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT55:24+16:121463
10Skrubis AinārsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT57:32+18:202131
11Vabulnieks MārisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT57:37+18:251262
12Bormanis DainisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT58:30+19:183861
13Ozols UģisInd.LAT59:03+19:513878
14Knēts JurisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT59:53+20:41431
15Muižnieks RaitisAuseklis IKLAT1:00:01+20:492753
16Virbulis JānisTaka TOKLAT1:00:33+21:212395
17Veģeris AinārsOzonsLAT1:03:46+24:34704
18Jēkabsons MārisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:15:14+36:022319
 
ncLucāns JānisPiepeLAT49:20+10:08
ncEņģelītis JānisInd.LAT1:03:24+24:12
 
 
 
M55 (21)3,9 km 215 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Zariņš JurisMona OKLAT47:020:00490
2Gailis AinārsAuseklis IKLAT47:24+0:221781
3Mamis ĢirtsMona OKLAT47:28+0:261107
4Ūdris ĒriksMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT48:32+1:30897
5Dude GuntisSprīdītis TSKLAT51:27+4:25642
6Dudelis AigarsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT52:25+5:232135
7Kokarēvičs PēterisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT53:56+6:542672
8Nāgelis JānisMona OKLAT55:09+8:07858
9Zīlišķis ĢirtsMona OKLAT55:10+8:081999
10Putniņš JānisMežmalas/MadonaLAT57:12+10:102408
11Lācis SandrisMona OKLAT59:50+12:48856
12Čākurs DidzisNaukšēniLAT1:01:47+14:453166
12Laev UrmasAuseklis IKLAT1:01:47+14:453457
14Dandens ViestursAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:03:57+16:55807
15Bricis KalvisBez kompasaLAT1:09:03+22:012283
16Būmanis AgrisPrizmaLAT1:09:49+22:473493
17Zariņš PēterisMona OKLAT1:10:59+23:57293
18Groskaufmanis KārlisKāpa OKLAT1:11:45+24:432650
19Milleris OjārsInd.LAT1:12:24+25:223771
 
Kaupužs JevgeņijsKURMIS OKLATmp3841
ncGordeiko GenādijsInd.LAT1:27:21+40:19
 
 
 
M60 (22)3,2 km 175 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Kosmačevs AndrisKURMIS OKLAT39:050:00427
2Šinke JurisKāpa OKLAT40:00+0:55214
3Lācars HarijsSILVALAT41:28+2:232160
4Peisenieks VarisKāpa OKLAT41:37+2:321078
5Pekuss UldisMona OKLAT45:17+6:122550
6Kokins JurisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT45:25+6:20165
7Pucens IvarsMona OKLAT46:55+7:501904
8Pērkons JānisAuseklis IKLAT48:27+9:222618
9Ziediņš ViestursKURMIS OKLAT48:45+9:40902
10Saliņš JānisMežmalas/MadonaLAT49:16+10:112543
11Veļķeris VilnisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT51:37+12:32793
12Laveiķis RolandsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT51:58+12:53581
13Druvenieks AivarsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT52:00+12:55353
14Skrastiņš GatisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT53:38+14:33920
15Grjazņevičs MihailsKURMIS OKLAT57:14+18:093262
16Lagzdkalns JānisKURMIS OKLAT57:49+18:442916
17Pētersons JurisMona OKLAT1:08:06+29:012844
18Turks JānisTaka TOKLAT1:11:09+32:04458
19Otaņķis MārisTaka TOKLAT1:17:48+38:433427
20Augulis JānisSiguldaLAT1:22:14+43:09605
21Krēsliņš RaimondsMona OKLAT1:23:02+43:572845
 
Magone PēterisUMURGALATmp3281
 
 
 
M65 (12)3,0 km 165 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Limbēns IlmārsSiguldaLAT42:300:00607
2Pahomovs ValērijsMODULS EngineeringLAT42:32+0:021234
3Biezais JānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT42:47+0:17717
4Lapiņš MārisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT43:48+1:18908
5Lapiņš AldisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT44:14+1:44513
6Drunka JurisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:37+3:071499
7Alksnis UldisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT46:42+4:121179
8Ždanovs UldisOK KOLAT49:58+7:282656
9Mauliņš EgilsSaldus OKLAT50:15+7:451628
10Kukk VolliKāpa OKLAT58:47+16:17216
11Kučinskis ArnoldsOgre OK/SCLAT1:14:04+31:341089
12Elksnītis AndrisSprīdītis TSKLAT1:16:25+33:554004
 
 
 
M70 (5)2,7 km 145 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Alksnis UldisJēkaba aģentūraLAT59:580:002465
2Zariņš IvarsBaisie eži ODKLAT1:00:09+0:113592
3Žilko JurisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:06:49+6:514039
4Skrūzmanis JānisOgre OK/SCLAT1:14:11+14:131306
5Zīds OskarsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:36:45+36:471430
 
 
 
M75 (9)2,3 km 145 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Slaviņš RodrigoOzonsLAT40:550:00446
2Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT43:55+3:00589
3Šampiņš ĀdolfsPrizmaLAT51:40+10:451247
4Dubrovskis VilisSeniorsLAT52:50+11:551143
5Meldrājs ImantsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:00:51+19:562421
6Aprubis JānisPrizmaLAT1:02:14+21:19550
7Zvirgzds JurisSeniorsLAT1:03:04+22:09797
 
Teteris ArvīdsTaka TOKLATmp2115
ncSkrastiņš KārlisSaulritiLAT47:21+6:26
 
 
 
M80 (3)2,1 km 75 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Ostups GunārsKāpa OKLAT1:10:490:00211
 
Pommers JānisTaka TOKLATmp461
Černiševs VadimsZiemeļkurzeme OKLATmp596
 
 
 
OPEN1 (12)2,3 km 50 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Rihards ŠnēdersInd.LAT27:150:00
2Ozoliņa IngaSprīdītis TSKLAT31:37+4:22640
3Radziņš RinaldsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT37:09+9:543435
4Alksnītis DinārsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT37:23+10:084298
5Isajeva JeļenaStiga OKLAT40:56+13:414430
6Odriņa GuntaOgre OK/SCLAT41:25+14:104415
7Larionova VijaStiga OKLAT42:03+14:484431
8Ozoliņa SandraBriksnis SKLAT47:44+20:29
9Polkovņikova VitaInd.LAT49:51+22:36
10Holcmane IvetaOgre OK/SCLAT53:07+25:52358
11Slaviņa LauraBlaumanis56:47+29:32
12Lebcdoka JolantaInd.LAT1:13:47+46:32
 
 
 
OPEN2 (6)3,0 km 165 m
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.ODB Nr.
1Taukačs MiķelisSprīdītis TSKLAT48:290:002951
2Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas TakasLAT56:56+8:27
3Loba IlzeInd.LAT1:00:01+11:32
4Buļa LīgaInd.LAT1:01:18+12:49
5Cera LīgaAuseklis IKLAT1:14:48+26:19
6Loba GuntarsInd.LAT1:28:03+39:34