Latvijas čempionāts Stafetēpirmd. 10.09.2018 23:09
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (12)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1180Ogre OK/SC 11:02:56
Elma Bremze0822:43522:435
Līva Elīza Andersone0619:40342:233
Patrīcija Valaine0720:3321:02:56
 
2177Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 11:03:16
Paula Ķirkuma0722:53622:536
Liene Līce-Līcīte0620:42643:356
Marta Marija Birzkope0619:4111:03:16
 
3181Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:05:50
Anete Stabiņa0721:43321:433
Marta Morīte0821:55743:387
Kitija Abula0822:1241:05:50
 
4183Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 21:07:46
Grieta Grantskalna0721:40121:401
Karolīna Māliņa0619:56441:362
Sindija Ozolniece0626:1051:07:46
 
5179Alnis OK-JNSC1:07:47
Ilze Jumiķe0721:41221:412
Laura Krūmiņa0718:59140:401
Māra Segliņa0727:0761:07:47
 
6184Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:16:20
Marta Valaine0623:09723:097
Viktorija Bēržiņa0719:17242:264
Kate Iesalniece0633:5471:16:20
 
7182ZVOC-VBSS 11:17:53
Madara Ilze Grebūna0626:031026:0310
Nikija Biruma0631:16957:199
Elīza Atslēga0620:3431:17:53
 
8185Ogre OK/SC 21:27:59
Elīza Odriņa0722:27422:274
Lība Luīze Eltermane0620:09542:365
Sintija Preisa0745:23111:27:59
 
9178Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:29:31
Karlīna Baltiņa0726:02926:029
Lote Lamberte0625:06851:088
Adriana Krastiņa0738:2381:29:31
 
10186ZVOC-VBSS 22:07:22
Elza Eglīte0726:061126:0611
Patrīcija Laurenova061:02:02121:28:0811
Estere Laurenova0639:1492:07:22
 
11188ZVOC-VBSS 32:07:34
Keita Kavīte0738:271238:2712
Emīlija Dārta Plūme0749:43111:28:1012
Viktorija Antone0739:24102:07:34
 
 
187Stiga OK/ BJC Jaunībamp
Polina Nevedomska0723:13823:138
Arina Grigorjeva0746:35101:09:4810
Alisa Larionova07mp
 
 
 
 
W14 (7)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1157Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:27:50
Agnese Jaunmuktāne0419:48119:481
Madara Celma0445:5961:05:473
Anda Jaunmuktāne0422:0311:27:50
 
2155Sēlijas mežs OSK1:31:29
Daniela Krasovska0527:29427:294
Rēzija Kalniņa0535:2811:02:571
Krista Stūre0528:3231:31:29
 
3156Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:35:55
Anete Strauta0526:43226:432
Elīza Madsena0436:5631:03:392
Renāte Jakovļeva0532:1641:35:55
 
4158Alnis OK-JNSC1:45:18
Sindija Letīcija Brakmane0537:28537:285
Līva Ločmele0644:2551:21:534
Māra Krūmiņa0523:2521:45:18
 
5160Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:03:35
Rūta Dāboliņa0544:46644:466
Ernestīne Knēta0543:2941:28:156
Sabīne Strazdiņa0535:2062:03:35
 
6162Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 23:14:38
Elva Pužule041:27:5971:27:597
Elza Evelīna Abzalone0535:4322:03:427
Madara Elza Rudzīte041:10:5673:14:38
 
 
nc161Siguldas sporta skola1:56:54
Anete Actiņa0427:28327:283
Adele Balanasa0754:3271:22:005
Eva Grauda0534:5451:56:54
 
 
 
 
W16 (8)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
190Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:32:20
Leonarda Baltiņa0435:32535:325
Dina Palsa0329:0111:04:332
Kristīne Brunere0227:4711:32:20
 
293Auseklis IK 11:36:15
Aiga Irbe Blūma0326:51226:512
Taiga Lazdāne0236:4431:03:351
Kristīne Berķe0232:4031:36:15
 
391ZVOC-VBSS1:42:02
Liene Mālniece0333:10333:103
Anna Emīlija Suta0240:5341:14:035
Aija Denija Trēziņa0227:5921:42:02
 
494Alnis OK-JNSC1:48:34
Elza Ķuze0226:25126:251
Anna Buholca0341:2551:07:503
Arleta Apsīte0240:4441:48:34
 
597Sēlijas mežs OSK 22:34:52
Elza Bojāre0248:37748:377
Elīza Luksa0355:4361:44:207
Laura Nikola Pinne0250:3262:34:52
 
 
92Sēlijas mežs OSK 1mp
Laine Odziļeviča0335:45635:456
Agate Šicāne0334:0621:09:514
Tabita Tīna Lūka02mp
 
96Kāpa OKdisq
Una Undīne Dzērve0335:25435:254
Grieta Groskaufmane031:01:2771:36:526
Krista Lapsiņa03disq
 
95Auseklis IK 3dnf
Līva Cera03dnf
Laura Berķe03
Alise Zagorska0241:055
 
 
 
 
W18 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1152Auseklis IK 12:09:21
Elizabete Vimba0143:12143:121
Laura Elīza Lapiņa0043:1321:26:251
Elīza Ozola0042:5622:09:21
 
2151Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:27:12
Elīna Skopāne001:08:2631:08:263
Zanda Stabiņa0140:5411:49:203
Agnija Caune0137:5212:27:12
 
3153Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:51:10
Paula Berķe0154:34254:342
Arta Jonāse0154:3231:49:062
Elīna Krēmere001:02:0432:51:10
 
 
 
 
W21 (22)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
136Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11:51:41
Vieda Lūsa8938:32138:321
Kristīne Bertuka8541:2731:19:591
Sandra Grosberga9531:4211:51:41
 
237Kāpa OK 11:58:03
Ieva Rukšāne9144:03744:037
Laura Vīķe8936:3411:20:372
Irita Puķīte7437:2641:58:03
 
339ZVOC-VBSS 12:03:00
Sintija Ozola0044:53944:539
Arta Renāte Rulle0041:4461:26:375
Līga Valdmane9436:2322:03:00
 
438Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 22:08:53
Ilze Buža9344:591144:5911
Zanda Abzalone7441:4251:26:417
Dace Buža9042:1262:08:53
 
544Kāpa OK 22:12:23
Kendija Aparjode9644:561044:5610
Magda Cigle0041:4141:26:375
Agnese Dzērve7745:4672:12:23
 
650Alnis OK-JNSC2:12:47
Signe Sirmā0040:30440:304
Ilona Daģe8440:1821:20:483
Zane Dzirkale8351:59112:12:47
 
753Ozons/RSP 22:16:27
Elizabete Blūmentāle9738:57338:573
Laura Puķīte9645:1871:24:154
Liene Tamuža8952:12132:16:27
 
847Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:21:30
Una Arama8541:36541:365
Monika Baduna0045:2081:26:568
Sigita Lapsiņa9454:34142:21:30
 
941Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:22:43
Laura Savicka9743:34643:346
Jana Marta Ivanovska9858:02161:41:3613
Liene Brūvele8641:0752:22:43
 
1046Ozons 12:25:56
Iveta Brūvere6548:481348:4813
Kristīne Veita7449:32121:38:2011
Linda Katlapa7647:3682:25:56
 
1143Auseklis IK2:28:13
Sindija Širaka9249:451449:4514
Anna Eleonora Freimane9750:50131:40:3512
Madara Šneidere8947:3892:28:13
 
1248Kāpa OK 32:30:58
Ieva Nāgele9045:381245:3812
Māra Vilciņa8346:44101:32:2210
Anita Užule8358:36152:30:58
 
1357Briksnis SK 32:36:37
Līga Berķe8144:30844:308
Lolita Kauķe7946:0191:30:319
Inese Kauķe761:06:06182:36:37
 
1445Taka TOK2:37:45
Anna Abersone9454:081654:0816
Janeta Turka8752:08141:46:1615
Anete Segliņa8951:29102:37:45
 
1540Saldus OK2:45:34
Ieva Brice9054:301754:3017
Ilze Cahrausa9047:50111:42:2014
Līga Meļķerte891:03:14172:45:34
 
1656ZVOC-VBSS 22:55:05
Terēze Bērziņa9153:041553:0415
Eva Rozentāle9359:07171:52:1116
Laura Nīmante911:02:54162:55:05
 
1755Ziemeļkurzeme OK3:07:25
Inese Vārna8558:301958:3019
Guna Briža8956:35151:55:0517
Aiva Klepere851:12:20203:07:25
 
1851Briksnis SK 23:22:17
Ieva Krastiņa801:05:36221:05:3622
Benita Alberta-Prauliņa821:08:43182:14:1920
Sandra Ozoliņa791:07:58193:22:17
 
1952Kāpa OK 53:44:22
Edīte Bričonoka941:00:45201:00:4520
Santa Bričonoka891:13:29202:14:1419
Katrīna Kosmačeva931:30:08213:44:22
 
 
nc54Stiga OK/ BJC Jaunība2:59:08
Olga Pavārniece9056:341856:3418
Anastasija Isajeva941:10:27192:07:0118
Ilja Mikulovs9252:07122:59:08
 
42Briksnis SK 1mp
Ieva Mauliņa7638:41238:412
Linda Krūmiņa80mp
Aija Skrastiņa8236:483
 
49Mežmalas/Madonamp
Maija Ceruka941:01:50211:01:5021
Ieva Ceruka901:25:43212:27:3321
Rūta Putniņa93mp
 
 
 
 
W120 (5)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1111Auseklis IK2:14:02
Zaiga Ozoliņa7442:53242:532
Anžela Šapovalova7849:2621:32:191
Anita Saulīte7641:4322:14:02
 
2110Ozons 12:15:10
Ieva Veģere7141:13141:131
Evija Karlsone7553:3631:34:493
Alīda Ābola5440:2112:15:10
 
3114Taka TOK2:28:44
Odeta Turka6245:06345:063
Zane Inovska8347:5911:33:052
Līga Virbule6955:3952:28:44
 
 
nc112Saldus OK2:40:56
Inta Kalvina7153:02453:024
Līga Smilgaine7156:4851:49:504
Elīna Andersone7651:0642:40:56
 
113Burkānciems & Co VSKmp
Elīna Krūze78mp
Nora Baranovska7655:294
Inese Bērziņa6950:463
 
 
 
 
W145 (7)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1142Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:15:52
Alvita Mirecka7147:20247:202
Ieva Ozoliņa6950:3831:37:582
Ilze Lapiņa6837:5412:15:52
 
2143ZVOC-VBSS2:26:00
Dina Alksne7645:34145:341
Džaneta Suta6449:3021:35:041
Ingūna Valdmane6950:5652:26:00
 
3141Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:33:14
Inese Boze6953:03453:034
Agrita Pilābere6151:1241:44:153
Dace Rība-Baltiņa7948:5942:33:14
 
4138Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 12:36:48
Gunta Dudele631:05:0761:05:076
Videga Gaigala6651:5151:56:587
Ieva Godiņa7639:5022:36:48
 
5139Auseklis IK2:37:08
Jolanta Bura701:09:4971:09:497
Vija Šiltere6741:4411:51:334
Jana Lepiksone7045:3532:37:08
 
6140Kāpa OK 13:12:07
Līga Blanka5950:30350:303
Tamāra Kosmačeva561:03:2871:53:585
Maija Čerjaka711:18:0963:12:07
 
 
137Ogre OK/SCmp
Dace Cebule591:03:2851:03:285
Ilze Tāse5952:3561:56:036
Marita Johansena74mp
 
 
 
 
W170 (4)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1102Saldus OK2:33:18
Silvija Penkule6048:33348:333
Iveta Priedīte6051:5031:40:232
Mudīte Šteina6352:5522:33:18
 
2100Kāpa OK2:48:53
Ārija Šinke5749:14449:144
Ruta Kukka5051:3721:40:513
Ligita Grunde541:08:0232:48:53
 
399OK Kurmis2:55:01
Gunta Lebedoka5442:08142:081
Silvija Segliņa491:24:5842:07:064
Ilze Skangale7247:5512:55:01
 
 
101Mona OK 1mp
Velga Buša5745:33245:332
Baiba Ozola6444:5411:30:271
Velga Zaļaiskalna63mp
 
 
 
 
W195 (5)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1190Alnis OK-JNSC1:54:13
Māra Bolšteina4336:48136:481
Velta Zjatkova3943:5221:20:401
Inta Poriķe6333:3311:54:13
 
2191Saldus OK2:23:15
Daila Mankusa4248:07348:073
Daina Gredzena5841:2111:29:282
Ilze Bruce3953:4742:23:15
 
3192Tukums2:30:56
Vija Lauva401:09:2441:09:244
Beata Freimane5043:5221:53:163
Inese Purgaile5637:4022:30:56
 
4194Mona OK 13:06:30
Līga Zariņa6037:13237:132
Anda Plukše371:41:4652:18:595
Inta Tiltiņa6047:3133:06:30
 
 
193OK Kurmismp
Līga Lagzdkalna621:14:4351:14:435
Inta Tabaka5351:3142:06:144
Erna Skujiņa36mp
 
 
 
 
M12 (12)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1165Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 150:48
Roberts Graudiņš0716:13116:131
Roberts Arnicāns0619:38335:513
Rūdolfs Graudiņš0714:57150:48
 
2164Auseklis IK 151:23
Edvards Zvirgzdiņš0618:44418:444
Francis Vimba0617:04135:482
Uvis Šolmanis0615:35251:23
 
3166Ogre OK/SC 152:16
Lūkass Siliņš0716:15216:152
Renārs Grasis0718:38234:531
Emīls Šulcs0617:23352:16
 
4168Ogre OK/SC 21:00:08
Toms Kaļva0619:39819:398
Jānis Žugris0620:23440:024
Bruno Šterns0720:0671:00:08
 
5169Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:08:50
Emīls Tarass0825:511125:5111
Adrians Zaķis0723:34649:258
Jānis Ošiņš0619:2561:08:50
 
6172Sēlijas mežs OSK1:11:09
Nauris Pinne0619:23619:236
Rihards Krastiņš0733:261052:4910
Mikus Nenišķis0618:2041:11:09
 
7173Stiga OK/ BJC Jaunība 11:14:17
Aleksejs Balinskijs0619:14519:145
Pāvels Rogožins0625:49745:036
Bogdans Bogdanovs0629:1481:14:17
 
8170Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 21:19:49
Daņila Galejevs0819:26719:267
Kārlis Strikauskis0627:19946:457
Pēteris Arnicāns0833:0491:19:49
 
9175Stiga OK/ BJC Jaunība 21:28:23
Artjoms Ivanovs0717:19317:193
Anastasija Andrejeva0635:201152:399
Jekaterina Romanova0635:44101:28:23
 
10171Ogre OK/SC 31:32:47
Olivers Plociņš0719:39819:398
Adrians Kuģenieks0620:51540:305
Kristofers Zelčāns0952:17111:32:47
 
 
174ZVOC-VBSSmp
Reino Urpens0726:431226:4312
Emīls Dāvis Gelbergs0726:11852:5411
Jēkabs Kaķis07mp
 
167Auseklis IK 2mp
Rūdolfs Gills0725:301025:3010
Oskars Gills09mp
Roberts Šampiņš0618:575
 
 
 
 
M14 (12)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
177Auseklis IK 11:27:36
Gustavs Staņa0429:28229:282
Emīls Saulīte0529:40259:081
Emīls Lazdāns0428:2811:27:36
 
278Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:33:24
Mārtiņš Dzenītis0632:32432:324
Ritvars Ļepeškins0630:2631:02:584
Dāvis Vintišs0530:2621:33:24
 
386Ogre OK/SC 21:36:16
Audris Odo Vītoliņš0527:41127:411
Ronalds Aleksāns0433:2941:01:102
Jēkabs Toms Andersons0435:0631:36:16
 
483Alnis OK-JNSC 21:43:41
Gustavs Plonis0632:32432:324
Jēkabs Segliņš0429:3211:02:043
Edvards Krūmiņš0541:3781:43:41
 
580Alnis OK-JNSC 11:48:12
Oskars Šķiņķis0429:35329:353
Kārlis Ošs0541:0151:10:365
Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks0437:3651:48:12
 
679Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:51:11
Mārtiņš Reinis Trops0432:51632:516
Rinalds Ruža0642:2061:15:116
Tomass Turlajs0436:0041:51:11
 
784Auseklis IK 22:35:37
Uvis Cinītis051:11:03111:11:0311
Rūdolfs Mauliņš0546:1071:57:138
Arvīds Gills0438:2462:35:37
 
888Stiga OK/ BJC Jaunība3:31:28
Maksims Fiļipovs041:19:07121:19:0712
Antons Sivačevs041:08:28102:27:3510
Nadežda Fedotova051:03:53103:31:28
 
 
nc87Siguldas sporta skola2:52:15
Ričards Girgensons051:01:30101:01:3010
Matiss Martinsons0756:1091:57:409
Mārtiņš Mežsargs0554:3592:52:15
 
82ZVOC-VBSSmp
Pēteris Gailis0532:57732:577
Daniela Pole05mp
Dāvids Voitehovskis05mp
 
81Ogre OK/SC 1mp
Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs0534:54934:549
Emīls Gustavs Gulbis0552:2781:27:217
Emīls Fišers05mp
 
85Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSmp
Emīls Lecinskis0533:06833:068
Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš04mp
Roberts Ķirkums0540:347
 
 
 
 
M16 (5)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1145Auseklis IK1:55:07
Matīss Saulīte0342:15342:153
Emīls Ģērmanis0239:3521:21:501
Kārlis Stradiņš0233:1721:55:07
 
2148Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:55:22
Uģis Beķeris0332:32132:321
Mārcis Graudums0352:3841:25:104
Artems Babins0330:1211:55:22
 
3147Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS2:03:07
Kristers Lārmanis0553:36553:365
Austris Kalniņš0331:0611:24:422
Uvis Sproģis0538:2532:03:07
 
4146Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:30:40
Matīss Timermanis0349:39449:394
Renārs Šķesteris0354:0651:43:455
Mārcis Jansons0346:5542:30:40
 
5149Ogre OK/SC2:48:54
Andris Svilāns0240:35240:352
Emīls Zaicevs0344:3231:25:073
Roberts Nīmanis031:23:4752:48:54
 
 
 
 
M18 (6)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
134Stiga OK1:43:48
Rokas Barauskas0134:24134:241
Darius Mitrikas0033:0221:07:261
Dovydas Kaušakys0136:2231:43:48
 
231Alnis OK-JNSC1:49:22
Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš0236:58336:583
Artūrs Freimanis0240:5241:17:503
Rihards Krūmiņš0031:3211:49:22
 
333Burkānciems & Co VBSS1:52:26
Māris Heinols0337:31537:315
Matīss Leitlands0039:4031:17:112
Pauls Alberings0135:1521:52:26
 
429Auseklis IK1:57:41
Dāvis Šolmanis0136:06236:062
Rihards Gailis0142:0351:18:094
Fricis Spektors0039:3251:57:41
 
530Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja2:02:07
Matīss Platacis0153:22653:226
Kārlis Neimanis0131:5111:25:135
Edijs Dzalbs0036:5442:02:07
 
632Auseklis IK 22:25:53
Ansis Poikāns0037:04437:044
Kristiāns Staņa0150:2761:27:316
Mikus Poikāns0158:2262:25:53
 
 
 
 
M21 (26)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
17Alūksne-Ape OK1:44:18
Mikus Žagata8839:21839:218
Jānis Kūms8835:3531:14:564
Edgars Bertuks8529:2211:44:18
 
22Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:45:27
Matīss Slikšjānis9835:09335:093
Artūrs Pauliņš8932:3611:07:451
Ilgvars Caune9937:4291:45:27
 
36Ogre OK/SC1:46:56
Valters Reneslācis9835:04235:042
Edgars Ustinovs9835:4141:10:452
Andris Kivlenieks9036:1141:46:56
 
41Saldus OK 11:49:16
Atis Rešķis8535:33535:335
Kristaps Jaudzems8436:4951:12:223
Rūdolfs Zērnis9436:5481:49:16
 
55Ozons 11:51:30
Pauls Platais7541:561241:5612
Jānis Tamužs9134:4921:16:457
Dāvis Dišlers9334:4521:51:30
 
69Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11:51:32
Andris Cāns9036:54736:547
Kristaps Bruners9938:1771:15:115
Ainārs Drozds8936:2151:51:32
 
711Ozons 21:56:39
Mārtiņš Skujenieks8535:56635:566
Jānis Skujenieks8639:2381:15:196
Mārtiņš Linde8541:20111:56:39
 
84Kāpa OK 11:57:41
Guntis Māliņš8440:21940:219
Edgars Bričonoks9142:18101:22:399
Uldis Upītis9835:0231:57:41
 
98Mežmalas/Madona 12:01:15
Artjoms Rekuņenko8934:45134:451
Klāvs Stiprais9548:21141:23:0610
Alvis Reinsons9538:09102:01:15
 
103Auseklis IK 12:02:31
Andris Gailis9244:321444:3214
Zigmārs Gailis9041:0891:25:4011
Mārtiņš Sirmais8236:5172:02:31
 
1118Alnis OK-JNSC2:11:44
Aivis Šiliņš9740:311040:3110
Salvis Daģis8154:45201:35:1617
Endijs Titomers9736:2862:11:44
 
1210Kāpa OK 22:13:51
Arvis Gelbis9345:121545:1215
Gatis Barons8645:25121:30:3714
Jānis Rukšāns8543:14122:13:51
 
1313Ozons 32:14:46
Kalvis Brūns8644:281344:2813
Māris Jansons8737:5461:22:228
Normunds Leiņa8152:24172:14:46
 
1417Stiga OK2:20:11
Dominykas Dulius9745:141645:1416
Tomass Kokanka42:25111:27:3913
Kristis Stankevičius9752:32182:20:11
 
1516Saldus OK 22:21:09
Emils Zernis0140:471140:4711
Edgars Bērziņš8950:18171:31:0515
Andis Rešķis8950:04162:21:09
 
1615Būdaskalns2:23:46
Anatolijs Tarasovs8735:16435:164
Jānis Dudelis8851:42181:26:5812
Jurģis Dudelis9856:48202:23:46
 
1714Kāpa OK 32:28:56
Jānis Užulis8453:072253:0722
Kārlis Vilciņš8449:36151:42:4318
Nils Ciglis0246:13132:28:56
 
1824Taka TOK2:36:45
Kristaps Bērziņš9250:231950:2319
Artūrs Ķeris7957:18221:47:4120
Ingus Pētersons8449:04152:36:45
 
1926ZVOC-VBSS2:37:04
Andris Robalds941:02:58231:02:5823
Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba0046:31131:49:2921
Pēteris Liepa9447:35142:37:04
 
2022Saldus OK 32:43:47
Jānis Znotiņs46:581846:5818
Agris Stūris8456:02211:43:0019
Māris Bērtulis761:00:47212:43:47
 
2125Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:59:51
Krišjānis Mežulis9152:332152:3321
Jānis Brižs881:05:03241:57:3623
Kaspars Purmalis781:02:15222:59:51
 
2219Auseklis IK 53:30:59
Toms Straume981:03:56241:03:5624
Ildze Straume741:20:27252:24:2324
Aivar Tihane781:06:36243:30:59
 
2327Taka TOK 23:48:48
Ģirts Segliņš861:17:01251:17:0125
Niks Samauskis991:25:29262:42:3025
Artis Lādēns981:06:18233:48:48
 
 
nc23Surikati3:40:52
Pēteris Grīviņš8545:171745:1717
Oskars Seilis8649:52161:35:0916
Kalvis Silgals862:05:43253:40:52
 
nc12Mežmalas/Madona 2dnf
Emīls Stiprais9952:262052:2620
Arvis Zeibots991:01:10231:53:3622
Gints Jubelis84dns
 
21Ozons 4mp
Jānis Zaharans89mp
Artūrs Graube8354:2019
Uldis Žimants8153:2719
 
 
 
 
M120 (18)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
159Saldus OK 11:42:46
Guntars Mankus6934:39534:395
Oskars Zērnis6936:3421:11:132
Uldis Brucis7331:3311:42:46
 
276Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 41:48:19
Oskars Rencis8332:51132:511
Jānis Naglis7837:4931:10:401
Matīss Jansons7337:3971:48:19
 
362Briksnis SK 11:49:05
Andis Janovs8134:31334:313
Ģirts Veģeris7142:34131:17:055
Jānis Krūmiņš7932:0021:49:05
 
463Saldus OK 21:50:21
Ainars Mankus7533:55233:552
Gatis Grinbergs8139:5261:13:473
Viktors Mateičs7836:3451:50:21
 
568Kāpa OK 11:51:11
Aigars Leiboms6336:29636:296
Gatis Dzērve7640:5281:17:216
Kaspars Čerjaks7033:5041:51:11
 
661Ozons 11:52:48
Uvis Soika7141:291141:2911
Ģirts Liniņš6939:1351:20:429
Ivars Žagars7132:0631:52:48
 
764Ziemeļkurzeme OK 11:54:16
Mārtiņš Vimba7739:16939:169
Andris Mireckis7338:1941:17:357
Uldis Klepers8036:4161:54:16
 
865Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 21:56:31
Andis Malējs7834:34434:344
Dagnis Kaņepe7041:50101:16:244
Mārtiņš Platacis8240:07101:56:31
 
960Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11:59:13
Andris Dzalbs7238:40838:408
Juris Knēts6841:56111:20:368
Agris Peipiņš8138:3791:59:13
 
1074Ziemeļkurzeme OK 22:02:04
Einārs Šillers7341:451341:4513
Jānis Brauns7641:4391:23:2812
Kaspars Zudrags7738:3682:02:04
 
1172Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:03:55
Alvis Mats7146:221446:2214
Juris Dzenītis7636:1311:22:3510
Gunārs Ikaunieks7141:20122:03:55
 
1270Briksnis SK 22:04:30
Vladimirs Ļašs8041:241041:2410
Kaspars Staņa7341:59121:23:2311
Kārlis Prauliņš8041:07112:04:30
 
1366Auseklis IK2:22:15
Mārcis Gediņš7941:341241:3412
Ingus Grasis7243:42141:25:1614
Pēteris Druķis7156:59172:22:15
 
1473Stiga OK2:30:27
Mikulovs Ruslans7353:001653:0016
Valērijs Baranovskis7844:52151:37:5216
Aleksandrs Rogožins7652:35162:30:27
 
1569Auseklis IK2:32:22
Ģirts Goško8254:421754:4217
Guntars Polis7155:09181:49:5118
Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš7942:31132:32:22
 
1667Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 32:33:15
Aivars Dzalbs691:01:15181:01:1518
Uģis Inka7640:3071:41:4517
Māris Baltiņš7851:30152:33:15
 
1775Briksnis SK2:36:09
Gatis Berķis8146:391546:3915
Artis Dobulis6944:54161:31:3315
Ģirts Mauliņš781:04:36182:36:09
 
 
nc71Ind. - Steigai nav pamata2:15:29
Jānis Riža7538:07738:077
Kristaps Dzvinko8146:37171:24:4413
Edmunds Gergelevics7550:45142:15:29
 
 
 
 
M145 (9)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1122Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 21:52:17
Māris Stabiņš6838:52138:521
Dainis Bormanis6740:5721:19:492
Mārtiņš Godiņš7432:2811:52:17
 
2117Taka TOK1:54:40
Armands Teteris7339:37239:372
Pēteris Īvāns6741:0831:20:453
Jānis Virbulis6633:5521:54:40
 
3124Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:01:45
Ainārs Skrubis6842:10442:104
Valters Freidenfelds6941:1841:23:284
Aigars Vārna7038:1742:01:45
 
4119Sprīdītis TSK2:09:12
Guntis Dude6041:46341:463
Jānis Segliņš7436:0811:17:541
Rolands Dakteris7551:1892:09:12
 
5120Saldus OK2:25:02
Andris Meļķerts6543:14543:145
Ivars Plankais6454:4891:38:025
Ģirts Salmiņš6947:0082:25:02
 
6123Mežmalas/Madona2:32:34
Andris Mikijanskis801:05:1881:05:188
Jānis Saliņš5844:0751:49:256
Jānis Putniņš6243:0962:32:34
 
7118Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 12:36:46
Aigars Savickis631:03:0561:03:056
Aigars Dudelis6250:2671:53:317
Guntars Puntulis6043:1572:36:46
 
8121Alūksne-Ape OK2:37:06
Uldis Bertuks571:03:0671:03:067
Viesturs Dandens6151:5881:55:048
Raivis Kalniņš7442:0252:37:06
 
9116Auseklis IK2:38:25
Ainārs Gailis621:13:0991:13:099
Egons Šolmanis6947:4162:00:509
Alvis Lepiksons7137:3532:38:25
 
 
 
 
M170 (9)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1131Kāpa OK 11:54:07
Varis Peisenieks5738:03138:031
Sergejs Šadrins6539:5621:17:591
Juris Šinke5736:0811:54:07
 
2133Mona OK 21:58:18
Ģirts Zīlišķis6338:17238:172
Ivars Pucens5841:5131:20:083
Ģirts Mamis5838:1031:58:18
 
3127Alūksne-Ape OK2:00:18
Uldis Vērdiņš6038:52338:523
Vilnis Veļķeris5643:3541:22:274
Māris Vabulnieks6637:5122:00:18
 
4130Sēlijas mežs OSK2:11:16
Justs Lūkins6645:29545:295
Aivars Druvenieks5644:0751:29:365
Ilmārs Purviņš5541:4062:11:16
 
5132OK Kurmis 12:13:48
Viesturs Ziediņš5546:59646:596
Jegeņijs Kaupužs5848:0461:35:036
Artūrs Kursītis6838:4542:13:48
 
6129SILVA2:32:52
Zigfrīds Freimanis5751:00751:007
Guntis Dišlers601:02:0881:53:087
Harijs Lācars5839:4452:32:52
 
7128Mona OK 12:48:40
Pēteris Zariņš611:00:5691:00:569
Sandris Lācis6254:3671:55:328
Juris Cebulis5953:0872:48:40
 
8134Kāpa OK 23:24:04
Paulis Bričonoks5851:18851:188
Gatis Puķīte701:04:1691:55:349
Andrejs Vīķis561:28:3083:24:04
 
 
126Mona OK 11mp
Uldis Pekuss5843:04443:044
Juris Zariņš6135:0111:18:052
Atis Zariņš64mp
 
 
 
 
M195 (6)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1104OK Kurmis1:53:21
Andris Tauvens4943:35143:351
Kārlis Magons5035:1921:18:542
Andris Kosmačevs5534:2711:53:21
 
2109Kurmis/Meridiāns/Sigulda1:53:33
Mihails Grjazņevičs43:51243:512
Uldis Alksnis34:0211:17:531
Ilmārs Limbēns35:4021:53:33
 
3106Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:07:56
Māris Lapiņš5346:40346:403
Aldis Lapiņš5144:3031:31:103
Jānis Biezais5036:4632:07:56
 
4105Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads2:21:27
Volli Kukk4954:29554:295
Pēteris Novikovs4349:5441:44:235
Rolands Laveiķis5637:0442:21:27
 
5107Taka TOK2:22:40
Arvīds Teteris4052:39452:394
Māris Otaņķis5650:1251:42:514
Jānis Turks5539:4952:22:40
 
6108Jēkaba aģentūra2:49:16
Uldis Alksnis461:04:5061:04:506
Juris Zvirgzds4257:0162:01:516
Rodrigo Slaviņš3947:2562:49:16