LATVIJAS ORIENTĒŠANĀS ČEMPIONĀTS STAFETĒ

Rezultāti

 
M12 (13)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1OK Sluch1:07:35
Usiaslau Murashka#2 AB26:21526:215
Aliaksei Damanski#6 BC20:36146:573
Ivan Labkovich#7 CA20:3821:07:35
 
2Alnis OK-JNSC1:10:09
Ralfs Prauliņš#8 CB21:17221:172
Emīls Vilkaušs#4 BA25:10446:272
Kevins Švalbe#3 AC23:4231:10:09
 
3Ogre OK/SC 11:21:34
Lūkass Siliņš#6 BC21:42321:423
Bruno Šterns#1 AA22:36244:181
Renārs Grasis#8 CB37:1681:21:34
 
4Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 11:23:12
Roberts Graudiņš#4 BA21:01121:011
Mikus Šauriņš#2 AB42:27121:03:285
Rūdolfs Graudiņš#9 CC19:4411:23:12
 
5Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 21:32:55
Kristofers Kančs#8 CB33:21633:216
Daņila Gaļejevs#3 AC30:3061:03:517
Roberts Lācis#4 BA29:0441:32:55
 
6Auseklis IK 12:04:36
Rūdolfs Gills#3 AC33:30733:307
Oskars Gills#5 BB37:32101:11:028
Georgs Gediņš#7 CA53:34112:04:36
 
7Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 12:04:38
Artjoms Ivanovs#9 CC25:05425:054
Tomass Bērtulāns#1 AA37:2891:02:334
Konstatīns Semjonovs#5 BB1:02:05122:04:38
 
8Ogre OK/SC 22:15:24
Olivers Plociņš#7 CA35:54835:548
Ernests Heidingers#2 AB1:04:07131:40:0110
Valters Jonikāns#6 BC35:2372:15:24
 
9Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:20:42
Armands Dzenis#5 BB37:46937:469
Nauris Stiprais#9 CC25:5551:03:416
Edgars Kauliņš#1 AA1:17:01132:20:42
 
10ZVOC-VBSS2:25:04
Emīls Dāvis Gelbergs#2 AB1:03:26101:03:2610
Reino Urpens#7 CA35:3981:39:059
Keita Kavīte#6 BC45:59102:25:04
 
 
Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 2mp
Pāvils Maskaļonoks#7 CAmp
Aleksandrs Jesčenko#6 BC42:1811
Maksims Rogožins#2 AB31:555
 
Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
Emīls Tarass#4 BAmp
Matīss Kalniņš#3 AC22:443
Elīna Bačka#8 CB37:279
 
Auseklis IK 2mp
Lenarts Straume#3 ACmp
Mārtiņš Cīrulis#8 CB33:457
Jēkabs Poikāns#4 BA34:336
 
 
 
 
W12 (8)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:11:55
Anete Stabiņa#1 AA24:01424:014
Marta Morīte#6 BC29:11553:123
Kitija Abula#8 CB18:4311:11:55
 
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11:12:03
Karlīna Baltiņa#5 BB24:20724:207
Sanija Alksne#7 CA28:54453:144
Lauma Jānelsiņa#3 AC18:4921:12:03
 
3Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:23:04
Alisa Larionova#6 BC36:37836:378
Arina Grigorjeva#8 CB26:3021:03:076
Polina Nevedomska#1 AA19:5731:23:04
 
4Alnis OK-JNSC 11:24:45
Laura Krūmiņa#2 AB20:51220:512
Māra Segliņa#4 BA43:2271:04:137
Ilze Jumiķe#9 CC20:3241:24:45
 
5Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 21:25:18
Anna Dzedone#9 CC24:11624:116
Adriana Krastiņa#4 BA29:20653:315
Laura Puķīte#2 AB31:4751:25:18
 
6Alnis OK-JNSC 21:29:07
Luīze Plone#9 CC23:54323:543
Evelīna Kairiša#2 AB28:43352:372
Auguste Zīle#4 BA36:3071:29:07
 
7Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:38:43
Viktorija Bērziņa#5 BB20:44120:441
Līna Madsena#3 AC45:0281:05:468
Evelīna Galeja#7 CA32:5761:38:43
 
8Ogre OK/SC1:51:39
Elma Bremze#1 AA24:07524:075
Patrīcija Valaine#8 CB24:10148:171
Sintija Preisa#6 BC1:03:2281:51:39
 
 
 
 
M14 (13)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:14:29
Mārtiņš Dzenītis#4 BA25:24125:241
Ritvars Ļepeškins#8 CB27:33252:572
Dāvis Vintišs#3 AC21:3211:14:29
 
2Ogre OK/SC 11:17:36
Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs#2 AB25:26225:262
Emīls Šulcs#9 CC27:07152:331
Audris Odo Vītoliņš#4 BA25:0341:17:36
 
3Auseklis IK 11:24:13
Uvis Šolmanis#8 CB30:33830:338
Emīls Saulīte#1 AA27:54358:274
Edvards Zvirgzdiņš#6 BC25:4651:24:13
 
4Auseklis IK 21:26:57
Uvis Cinītis#4 BA25:38425:384
Anna Stradiņa#9 CC33:52959:305
Sanda Lapiņa#2 AB27:2771:26:57
 
5Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 11:27:20
Emīls Lecinskis#7 CA25:48525:485
Roberts Arnicāns#3 AC28:44454:323
Roberts Ķirkums#5 BB32:4891:27:20
 
6Alnis OK-JNSC1:34:13
Gustavs Plonis#3 AC30:26630:266
Ričards Zīberts#4 BA31:4381:02:098
Kārlis Ošs#8 CB32:0481:34:13
 
7Siguldas sporta skola (sast.)1:37:02
Krists Turauskis#6 BC25:35325:353
Ričards Girgensons#2 AB37:46101:03:219
Mārtiņš Mežsargs#7 CA33:41101:37:02
 
8Stiga OK1:38:00
Gvidas Burbulis#9 CC43:591143:5911
Tadas Mackevičius#5 BB29:0851:13:0710
Salvijus Strolė#1 AA24:5331:38:00
 
9Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:38:15
Pāvels Rogožins#7 CA30:30730:307
Aleksejs Baļinskis#3 AC29:4561:00:156
Bogdans Bogdanovs#5 BB38:00111:38:15
 
10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:48:43
Rinalds Ruža#3 AC30:431030:4310
Niklāvs Drāvants#4 BA31:2171:02:047
Renārs Ruža#8 CB46:39121:48:43
 
11Ogre OK/SC 21:53:57
Emīls Gustavs Gulbis#4 BA30:39930:399
Kristofers Plociņš#8 CB58:56131:29:3511
Emīls Fišers#3 AC24:2221:53:57
 
12Sēlijas mežs OSK2:15:08
Nauris Pinne#5 BB53:131253:1312
Kristers Valeskalns#1 AA55:37121:48:5012
Mikus Nenišķis#9 CC26:1862:15:08
 
 
Auseklis IK 3mp
Jēkabs Gediņš#5 BBmp
Augusts Leiņa#1 AA46:2711
Pauls Straume#9 CC48:5913
 
 
 
 
W14 (10)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:23:48
Paula Ķirkuma#3 AC27:14227:142
Liene Līce-Līcīte#8 CB29:43256:572
Marta Marija Birzkope#4 BA26:5111:23:48
 
2Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:26:15
Ugnė Gabreliūnaitė#2 AB26:56126:561
Nadežda Fedotova#6 BC30:01356:572
Miglė Činčikaitė#7 CA29:1861:26:15
 
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:30:49
Renāte Jakovļeva#2 AB30:27530:275
Anete Strauta#9 CC23:06153:331
Kate Iesalniece#4 BA37:1671:30:49
 
4Sēlijas mežs OSK1:32:21
Krista Stūre#4 BA29:21429:214
Rēzija Kalniņa#3 AC35:1951:04:404
Daniela Krasovska#8 CB27:4121:32:21
 
5Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:34:47
Rūta Dāboliņa#7 CA27:57327:573
Lote Lamberte#2 AB38:1761:06:145
Sabīne Strazdiņa#6 BC28:3331:34:47
 
6OK Sluch1:41:28
Vladzislava Bildzykevich#6 BC39:02639:026
Valeryia Tamanava#7 CA33:3841:12:406
Katsiaryna Dzichkouskaya#2 AB28:4841:41:28
 
7Siguldas sporta skola (sast.)1:59:48
Annija Ošāne#8 CB46:581046:5810
Anete Salava#4 BA43:5191:30:499
Eva Grauda#3 AC28:5951:59:48
 
8Stiga OK2:40:02
Ugnė Uksaitė#9 CC41:55741:557
Agilė Kevėnaitė#1 AA40:2571:22:207
Simone Ziuraite#5 BB1:17:4292:40:02
 
 
ncPanevežys2:30:41
Kamile Zdaneviciute#7 CA46:53946:539
Aida Jaunulyte#6 BC47:27101:34:2010
Jokūbas Jankas#2 AB56:2182:30:41
 
ZVOC-VBSSmp
Madara Ilze Grebūna#4 BA43:40843:408
Nikija Biruma#2 AB41:1181:24:518
Baiba Medne#9 CCmp
 
 
 
 
M16 (9)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11:56:47
Renārs Šķesteris#5 BB39:21239:212
Mārcis Jansons#9 CC37:2311:16:441
Matīss Timermanis#1 AA40:0341:56:47
 
2Auseklis IK2:00:17
Matīss Saulīte#8 CB38:27138:271
Arvīds Gills#3 AC45:4231:24:092
Emīls Lazdāns#4 BA36:0832:00:17
 
3Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:00:46
Uģis Beķeris#6 BC47:50647:506
Mārcis Graudums#1 AA39:5621:27:464
Artems Babins#8 CB33:0022:00:46
 
4Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS2:01:43
Uvis Sproģis#3 AC39:22339:223
Kristers Lārmanis#5 BB51:3261:30:545
Austris Kalniņš#7 CA30:4912:01:43
 
5Alnis OK-JNSC2:12:23
Oskars Šķiņķis#1 AA39:28539:285
Jēkabs Segliņš#9 CC48:1351:27:413
Edvards Krūmiņš#5 BB44:4252:12:23
 
6ZVOC-VBSS2:40:28
Alvis Miglavs#7 CA56:14756:147
Pēteris Gailis#5 BB46:0041:42:146
Emīls Miķis#3 AC58:1472:40:28
 
7Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 23:00:58
Mārtiņš Reinis Trops#6 BC56:23856:238
Jēkabs Podnieks#8 CB1:11:2972:07:527
Tomass Turlajs#1 AA53:0663:00:58
 
 
ncOK Sluchdnf
Furik Aliaksandr39:25439:254
N.N.dns
N.N.dns
 
Stiga OK/BJC Jaunībamp
Kimantas Kareckas#9 CC1:04:3991:04:399
Maksims Stepanovs#4 BA2:17:1483:21:538
Maksims Fiļipovs#2 ABmp
 
 
 
 
W16 (7)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1OK Sluch2:15:19
Alesia Dzichkouskaya#44 BBCB41:19241:192
Palina Lohvin#58 CABA53:0821:34:271
Sofya Karelina#21 ACAC40:5212:15:19
 
2Ozons/RSP2:48:25
Kristiāna Šaško#25 ACCA1:14:5261:14:526
Aiga Strazdiņa#56 CAAB43:5011:58:424
Kristīne Stoldere#42 BBBC49:4332:48:25
 
3Ogre OK/SC2:58:52
Elīze Bremze#75 CCAC52:40352:403
Līva Elīza Andersone#17 ABCB1:00:1641:52:562
Žozefīna Zavjalova#31 BABA1:05:5652:58:52
 
4Sēlijas mežs OSK2:58:53
Kitija Elksne#2 AAAB1:01:4841:01:484
Agita Cukanova#42 BBBC53:2631:55:143
Elīza Luksa#79 CCCA1:03:3942:58:53
 
 
Alnis OK-JNSCmp
Sindija Letīcija Brakmane#40 BBBA1:10:0151:10:015
Māra Krūmiņa#21 ACAC1:13:3062:23:316
Anna Buholca#62 CACBmp
 
Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
Agnese Jaunmuktāne#71 CBCBmp
Tīna Deina Kukurīte#4 AABA1:05:175
Anda Jaunmuktāne#48 BCAC40:521
 
Auseklis IKmp
Laura Berķe#33 BABC40:41140:411
Paula Baltmane#79 CCCA1:22:3872:03:195
Aiga Irbe Blūma#11 ABABmp
 
 
 
 
M18 (3)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Auseklis IK1:58:05
Kārlis Stradiņš#3 AAC34:32134:321
Rihards Gailis#13 BBA38:3511:13:071
Dāvis Šolmanis#26 CCB44:5831:58:05
 
2VSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS2:04:07
Pauls Alberings#10 BAA40:05340:053
Māris Heinols#26 CCB48:4121:28:462
Jēkabs Ločmelis#6 ABC35:2112:04:07
 
3Stiga OK2:16:28
Rokas Barauskas#23 CBB39:28239:282
Pijus Jaloveckas#3 AAC59:2031:38:483
Dovydas Kaušakys#16 BCA37:4022:16:28
 
 
 
 
W18 (5)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1ZVOC-VBSS1:48:20
Anna Emīlija Suta#8 ACB37:14137:141
Liene Mālniece#19 CAA39:0211:16:161
Aija Denija Trēziņa#15 BBC32:0421:48:20
 
2Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:55:07
Leonarda Baltiņa#19 CAA41:44341:443
Dina Palsa#8 ACB42:1921:24:032
Kristīne Brunere#15 BBC31:0411:55:07
 
3Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:13:09
Zanda Stabiņa#14 BBB38:39238:392
Annija Slikšjāne#3 AAC55:2241:34:014
Agnija Caune#25 CCA39:0832:13:09
 
4Sēlijas mežs OSK2:16:44
Laine Odziļeviča#12 BAC49:49449:494
Tabita Tīna Lūka#22 CBA43:5131:33:403
Agate Šicāne#8 ACB43:0442:16:44
 
 
ncOK Sluchdnf
Karina Krauchanka#27 CCC1:01:3051:01:305
N.N.#14 BBBdns
N.N.#1 AAAdns
 
 
 
 
M21 (20)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Saldus OK 11:39:57
Atis Rešķis#69 CBBC36:39336:393
Kristaps Jaudzems#34 BACA34:3861:11:175
Rūdolfs Zērnis#20 ACAB28:4011:39:57
 
2Ogre OK/SC 11:40:01
Valters Reneslācis#29 BAAB34:19134:191
Raivo Kivlenieks#24 ACBC34:3861:08:571
Andris Kivlenieks#70 CBCA31:0441:40:01
 
3Mežmalas/Madona1:42:41
Guy Sabo Bar#56 CAAB36:41436:414
Alvis Reinsons#51 BCBC32:1711:08:582
Dmitry Mihalkin#16 ABCA33:4371:42:41
 
4Kāpa OK 11:44:30
Guntis Māliņš#34 BACA36:59636:596
Ainārs Lupiķis#11 ABAB35:2691:12:256
Uldis Upītis#78 CCBC32:0561:44:30
 
5Alūksne-Ape OK1:45:23
Mikus Žagata#22 ACBA42:581542:5815
Jānis Kūms#30 BAAC33:4551:16:438
Timo Sild#71 CBCB28:4011:45:23
 
6Ogre OK/SC 21:46:09
Mikus Zvirbulis#61 CACA36:51536:515
Edgars Ustinovs#38 BBAB33:3231:10:233
Nauris Neimanis#24 ACBC35:4691:46:09
 
7Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:48:52
Matīss Slikšjānis#61 CACA36:32236:322
Ilgvars Caune#11 ABAB34:4481:11:164
Artūrs Pauliņš#51 BCBC37:36101:48:52
 
8Alnis OK-JNSC 11:49:13
Aivis Šiliņš#26 ACCB43:511643:5116
Rihards Krūmiņš#40 BBBA33:4341:17:349
Endijs Titomers#57 CAAC31:3951:49:13
 
9Ozons 11:52:02
Mārtiņš Skujenieks#26 ACCB48:351848:3518
Jānis Tamužs#67 CBBA32:3221:21:0714
Dāvis Dišlers#30 BAAC30:5531:52:02
 
10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11:53:26
Kristaps Bruners#12 ABAC42:481342:4813
Kārlis Neimanis#53 BCCB36:17111:19:0510
Ainārs Drozds#58 CABA34:2181:53:26
 
11Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 22:01:13
Dairis Magone#53 BCCB42:401242:4012
Kaspars Radziņš#67 CBBA37:49121:20:2911
Ivars Celiņš#3 AAAC40:44132:01:13
 
12Saldus OK 22:02:44
Emīls Zērnis#76 CCBA37:39737:397
Viktors Mateičs#3 AAAC43:00161:20:3913
Edgars Bērziņš#44 BBCB42:05142:02:44
 
13Kāpa OK 22:02:48
Nils Ciglis#39 BBAC38:19838:198
Jānis Peilāns#80 CCCB36:09101:14:287
Kārlis Vilciņš#4 AABA48:20162:02:48
 
14OK Stiga 12:04:03
Eduard Novičenko#49 BCBA42:551442:5514
Darius Mitrikas#3 AAAC42:57151:25:5217
Tomass Kokanka#71 CBCB38:11122:04:03
 
15Saldus OK (sast.) 32:16:10
Kalvis Kaļva#2 AAAB46:531746:5317
Andis Rešķis#51 BCBC42:41141:29:3418
Agris Stūris#70 CBCA46:36152:16:10
 
16Kāpa OK 32:22:34
Ingmārs Vaiders#66 CBAC38:331038:3310
Dzintars Salavs#26 ACCB46:20171:24:5315
Kristers Aparjods#31 BABA57:41182:22:34
 
17Ozons 22:25:27
Jānis Skujenieks#49 BCBA49:281949:2819
Jānis Lācis#57 CAAC46:35191:36:0319
Kalvis Brūns#17 ABCB49:24172:25:27
 
18Alnis OK-JNSC 22:27:52
Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš#2 AAAB40:581140:5811
Salvis Daģis#78 CCBC39:38131:20:3612
Artūrs Freimanis#43 BBCA1:07:16192:27:52
 
19OK Stiga 22:41:38
Kristis Stankevičius#42 BBBC38:28938:289
Mihails Konovalovs#61 CACA46:28181:24:5616
Nikolajs Dedelis#20 ACAB1:16:42202:41:38
 
 
Auseklis IK 1mp
Edgars Laķis#15 ABBCmp
Anna Eleonora Freimane#61 CACA49:4220
Andris Gailis#47 BCAB38:0311
 
 
 
 
W21 (17)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 11:35:38
Vieda Lūsa#3 AAC33:55133:551
Kristīne Bertuka#16 BCA34:2421:08:191
Sandra Grosberga#23 CBB27:1911:35:38
 
2Kāpa OK 11:44:05
Magda Cigle#13 BBA36:14236:142
Irita Puķīte#20 CAB34:3631:10:503
Laura Vīķe#9 ACC33:1521:44:05
 
3Briksnis SK 11:51:29
Linda Krūmiņa#26 CCB41:07741:077
Aija Skrastiņa#15 BBC29:3611:10:432
Lolita Kauķe#1 AAA40:4681:51:29
 
4Alnis OK-JNSC1:51:36
Signe Sirmā#2 AAB38:39338:393
Ilona Daģe#22 CBA39:0551:17:444
Elza Ķuze#18 BCC33:5231:51:36
 
5Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 21:58:01
Ilze Buža#15 BBC40:53640:536
Zanda Abzalone#8 ACB38:1441:19:075
Dace Buža#19 CAA38:5461:58:01
 
63M2:05:17
Reda Velde#7 ACA38:46438:464
Agnė Grigaliūnaitė#12 BAC45:2571:24:116
Kristina Masevičiūtė#23 CBB41:0692:05:17
 
7Kāpa OK 22:18:16
Kendija Aparjode#25 CCA52:111352:1113
Madara Šadrina#12 BAC46:4881:38:598
Ieva Rukšāne#5 ABB39:1772:18:16
 
8Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:23:18
Laura Savicka#17 BCB52:101252:1012
Jana Marta Ivanovska#6 ABC52:43111:44:5311
Liene Brūvele#19 CAA38:2552:23:18
 
9VSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSS2:24:29
Elizabete Ločmele#12 BAC42:53842:538
Madara Vaļģe#7 ACA1:05:50141:48:4314
Vilma Alberinga#23 CBB35:4642:24:29
 
10Briksnis SK 22:32:35
Benita Alberta-Prauliņa#2 AAB54:421554:4215
Ieva Dobule#13 BBA48:5091:43:329
Ieva Krastiņa#27 CCC49:03102:32:35
 
11Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 32:38:19
Paula Berķe#13 BBA51:531151:5311
Arta Jonāse#2 AAB53:50121:45:4312
Elīna Krēmere#27 CCC52:36122:38:19
 
12Kāpa OK 32:53:50
Una Undīne Dzērve#7 ACA54:301454:3014
Anna Galejeva-Jefimova#21 CAC50:16101:44:4610
Maija Māliņa#14 BBB1:09:04142:53:50
 
13Mežmalas/Madona3:03:05
Rūta Putniņa#22 CBA49:041049:0410
Maija Ceruka#2 AAB59:35131:48:3913
Ieva Ceruka#18 BCC1:14:26163:03:05
 
14Ozons 23:12:00
Arta Linde#24 CBC48:48948:489
Antra Skujeniece#17 BCB1:09:41151:58:2915
Ilze Ārniece#1 AAA1:13:31153:12:00
 
15Stiga OK3:29:58
Anastasija Isajeva#21 CAC56:491656:4916
Dana Rimvide-Mickeviča#7 ACA1:40:24162:37:1316
Anastasija Smoļakova#14 BBB52:45133:29:58
 
 
Ozons/RSP 1mp
Liene Tamuža#12 BAC40:27540:275
Laura Puķīte#25 CCA44:3761:25:047
Elizabete Blūmentāle#5 ABBmp
 
Sēlijas mežs OSKmp
Līga Lazdāne#6 ABC56:591756:5917
Ieva Ivbule#26 CCBmp
Laura Nikola Pinne#10 BAA50:5311
 
 
 
 
M120 (15)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Briksnis SK 11:45:27
Artis Dobulis#25 CCA39:391039:3910
Austris Krastiņš#3 AAC36:1731:15:565
Jānis Krūmiņš#14 BBB29:3111:45:27
 
2Saldus OK1:45:28
Guntars Mankus#11 BAB36:50336:503
Oskars Zērnis#4 ABA36:5941:13:493
Uldis Brucis#27 CCC31:3921:45:28
 
3Purva Bridējs OK1:45:30
Ilmārs Dāvidsons#4 ABA37:10537:105
Guntars Šmitiņš#11 BAB34:3521:11:451
Toms Veits#27 CCC33:4541:45:30
 
4Ozons 11:45:33
Pauls Platais#8 ACB35:08135:081
Ģirts Liniņš#15 BBC38:4051:13:482
Ivars Žagars#19 CAA31:4531:45:33
 
5Kāpa OK 11:55:19
Aigars Leiboms#24 CBC39:00839:008
Gatis Dzērve#8 ACB41:5271:20:526
Kaspars Čerjaks#10 BAA34:2751:55:19
 
6Fortuna OK1:57:26
Edvardas Ščerbavičius#17 BCB35:09235:092
Raimondas Kondrotas#24 CBC40:4661:15:554
Tadas Kireilis#1 AAA41:3161:57:26
 
7Briksnis SK 22:09:14
Andis Janovs#4 ABA39:37939:379
Ģirts Veģeris#20 CAB44:5281:24:299
Kārlis Prauliņš#18 BCC44:4572:09:14
 
8Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:09:37
Alvis Mats#20 CAB49:361349:3613
Juris Dzenītis#4 ABA34:3011:24:067
Gunārs Ikaunieks#18 BCC45:3182:09:37
 
9Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 12:25:46
Dagnis Kaņepe#3 AAC38:57738:577
Juris Knēts#25 CCA51:08111:30:0510
Māris Baltiņš#14 BBB55:41102:25:46
 
10Auseklis IK2:30:33
Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš#21 CAC36:55436:554
Māris Cīrulis#16 BCA59:16131:36:1112
Ģirts Goško#5 ABB54:2292:30:33
 
11Ozons 22:32:09
Atis Krūmiņš#6 ABC38:29638:296
Uldis Žimants#17 BCB45:3891:24:078
Andis Neļķe#19 CAA1:08:02122:32:09
 
12Alnis OK-JNSC2:47:52
Viesturs Šlosbergs#15 BBC43:591243:5912
Uldis Gaiss#26 CCB1:03:26151:47:2514
Ilmārs Dukulis#1 AAA1:00:27112:47:52
 
13Lėvuo2:48:08
Mindaugas Kvedaravicius#8 ACB40:271140:2711
Antanas Radžius#24 CBC54:23121:34:5011
Rasa Kumpyte#10 BAA1:13:18142:48:08
 
14Kāpa OK 23:03:16
Matīss Arnicāns#16 BCA53:341453:3414
Uģis Kūliņš#21 CAC1:01:38141:55:1215
Rinalds Graudiņš#5 ABB1:08:04133:03:16
 
15Ziemeļkurzeme OK3:03:49
Juris Vaidakovs#16 BCA56:281556:2815
Ilze Lapiņa#3 AAC50:14101:46:4213
Mārtiņš Gills#23 CBB1:17:07153:03:49
 
 
 
 
W120 (4)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Kāpa OK1:51:35
Zaiga Ozoliņa#6 ABC38:48138:481
Agnese Dzērve#10 BAA33:5411:12:421
Māra Vilciņa#26 CCB38:5321:51:35
 
2Ozons2:01:39
Ieva Veģere#16 BCA47:05247:052
Alīda Ābola#23 CBB38:1521:25:202
Iveta Brūvere#3 AAC36:1912:01:39
 
3Auseklis IK2:14:23
Baiba Grišule#18 BCC50:38350:383
Ildze Straume#2 AAB42:2931:33:073
Anita Saulīte#22 CBA41:1632:14:23
 
 
ncStiga OK (sast.)2:57:32
Vija Larionova#23 CBB53:21453:214
Jeļena Isajeva#9 ACC1:02:3341:55:544
Renata Viksviene#10 BAA1:01:3842:57:32
 
 
 
 
M145 (11)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Auseklis IK 11:52:53
Ainārs Gailis#2 AAB43:15843:158
Ints Ulmanis#16 BCA34:5211:18:073
Ingus Grasis#24 CBC34:4631:52:53
 
2A21:54:10
Meelis Zimmermann#16 BCA43:26943:269
Edmunds Zvaigzne#5 ABB37:1931:20:455
Guntis Arnicāns#21 CAC33:2511:54:10
 
3Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 11:56:44
Māris Stabiņš#14 BBB44:141044:1410
Dainis Bormanis#9 ACC36:0721:20:214
Mārtiņš Godiņš#19 CAA36:2341:56:44
 
4Orion-Peleng-Vympel2:00:06
Andrei Murashka#1 AAA35:48135:481
Henadzi Trydzenski#24 CBC42:0461:17:522
Siarhei Melnik#17 BCB42:1462:00:06
 
5Mežmalas/Madona2:02:09
Andris Mikijanskis#15 BBC41:41641:416
Raivis Reinsons#19 CAA40:4151:22:227
Jānis Putniņš#8 ACB39:4752:02:09
 
6Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 22:04:57
Otārs Putrālis#24 CBC38:04238:042
Juris Rudītis#1 AAA43:2771:21:316
Aigars Dudelis#17 BCB43:2672:04:57
 
7Taka TOK2:22:48
Artūrs Ķeris#27 CCC41:26541:265
Jānis Turks#11 BAB47:2691:28:528
Juris Šteinbergs#4 ABA53:56112:22:48
 
7Stiga OK2:22:48
Vjačeslavs Dedelis#1 AAA53:111153:1111
Ruslans Mikulovs#15 BBC43:5081:37:019
Alģirtas Šalkauskas#26 CCB45:4782:22:48
 
9Auseklis IK 22:28:06
Pēteris Stradiņš#9 ACC41:46741:467
Urmas Laev#20 CAB55:34101:37:2010
Alvis Lepiksons#13 BBA50:4692:28:06
 
 
ncSaldus OK (sast.)2:09:43
Mārcis Gediņš#25 CCA38:17338:173
Roberts Stinge#5 ABB39:2841:17:451
Līga Meļķerte#12 BAC51:58102:09:43
 
Sprīdītis TSKmp
Guntis Dude#23 CBB39:41439:414
Rolands Dakteris#18 BCCmp
Jānis Segliņš#1 AAA34:002
 
 
 
 
W145 (8)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Auseklis IK 21:43:34
Vija Šiltere#25 CCA34:26234:262
Jana Lepiksone#14 BBB35:0211:09:281
Jolanta Bura#3 AAC34:0631:43:34
 
2Taka TOK1:49:26
Odeta Turka#9 ACC34:25134:251
Skaidrīte Otaņķe#11 BAB43:4851:18:134
Līga Virbule#22 CBA31:1311:49:26
 
3Auseklis IK 11:52:29
Rita Kalnpure#24 CBC38:04438:044
Riina Laev#10 BAA37:4931:15:533
Inta Mihailova#8 ACB36:3641:52:29
 
4Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:03:41
Videga Gaigala#10 BAA35:01335:013
Gunta Dudele#24 CBC54:5761:29:586
Ieva Godiņa#8 ACB33:4322:03:41
 
5Ozons2:04:04
Aiva Jakovela#7 ACA38:28538:285
Inese Bļodniece#23 CBB39:4641:18:145
Baiba Zariņa#12 BAC45:5052:04:04
 
6Alnis OK-JNSC 12:09:29
Daiga Krēsliņa#15 BBC39:43639:436
Indra Segliņa#1 AAA36:0721:15:502
Daina Livdāne#26 CCB53:3972:09:29
 
7Auseklis 4x42:34:33
Ieva Freimane#20 CAB45:02745:027
Ilze Laure#7 ACA59:1081:44:127
Ruta Poikāne#15 BBC50:2162:34:33
 
8Alnis OK-JNSC 23:00:53
Lāsma Šlosberga#5 ABB54:35854:358
Santa Blūma#27 CCC58:5971:53:348
Gita Gaisa#10 BAA1:07:1983:00:53
 
 
 
 
M170 (13)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Kāpa OK1:38:26
Varis Peisenieks#9 CC31:24131:241
Sergejs Šadrins#1 AA33:3331:04:572
Juris Šinke#5 BB33:2921:38:26
 
2Mona OK 31:51:09
Ģirts Mamis#5 BB31:33431:334
Valdis Kokorišs#9 CC34:2541:05:583
Juris Zariņš#1 AA45:1191:51:09
 
3Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:53:31
Uldis Alksnis#3 AC43:48843:488
Juris Kokins#5 BB36:3551:20:236
Igors Bužs#7 CA33:0811:53:31
 
43M1:58:53
Gintaras Mikolavičius#4 BA36:52636:526
Eugenijus Mikšys#3 AC41:4171:18:334
Dainius Melaika#8 CB40:2071:58:53
 
5Mona OK 22:00:15
Uldis Pekuss#3 AC47:351147:3511
Jānis Nāgelis#5 BB38:5261:26:279
Ivars Pucens#7 CA33:4832:00:15
 
6Saldus OK2:01:40
Māris Penkulis#4 BA46:111046:1110
Andris Meļķerts#2 AB33:0221:19:135
Ivars Plankais#9 CC42:2782:01:40
 
7Sēlijas mežs OSK2:04:04
Aivars Druvenieks#7 CA31:32331:323
Andris Bērziņš#6 BC53:03121:24:357
Jurijs Narels#2 AB39:2962:04:04
 
8KURMIS OK2:06:13
Artūrs Kursītis#5 BB43:36743:367
Jānis Buls#9 CC47:16101:30:5211
Raimonds Lapiņš#1 AA35:2152:06:13
 
9Mona OK 12:15:05
Juris Pētersons#4 BA43:51943:519
Ivars Muzikants#2 AB42:5091:26:4110
Raimonds Krēsliņš#9 CC48:24102:15:05
 
10Mežmalas/Madona2:22:14
Jānis Saliņš#7 CA31:29231:292
Ilmārs Bērziņš#6 BC53:09131:24:388
Jānis Lejiņš#2 AB57:36122:22:14
 
11Mona OK 42:31:14
Juris Cebulis#2 AB54:281354:2813
Viesturs Tamužs#7 CA42:2081:36:4812
Pēteris Zariņš#6 BC54:26112:31:14
 
12Sprīdītis TSK21823:07:17
Normunds Narvaišs#9 CC47:451247:4512
Ivars Prikulis#1 AA52:46111:40:3113
Jānis Seņko#5 BB1:26:46133:07:17
 
 
ncMixed Club 7771:39:01
Valery Tereshenkov#7 CA33:19533:195
Dmitrii Sychev#2 AB30:3311:03:521
Ivanas Ziaziulia#6 BC35:0941:39:01
 
 
 
 
W170 (7)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1Saldus OK1:23:02
Iveta Priedīte#13 BBA27:13227:132
Silvija Penkule#8 ACB24:25151:381
Mudīte Šteina#21 CAC31:2441:23:02
 
2Mona OK1:24:21
Baiba Ozola#5 ABB27:07127:071
Līga Zariņa#10 BAA31:03558:103
Velga Buša#27 CCC26:1121:24:21
 
3KURMIS OK1:26:04
Gunta Lebedoka#21 CAC32:04632:046
Ināra Gipsle#14 BBB29:0631:01:104
Ilze Skangale#7 ACA24:5411:26:04
 
4Kāpa OK1:29:27
Maija Čerjaka#17 BCB30:08330:083
Līga Blanka#3 AAC27:50257:582
Tamāra Kosmačeva#22 CBA31:2951:29:27
 
5Sēlijas mežs OSK1:38:16
Gundega Jurāne#27 CCC32:05732:057
Ilona Bartkeviča#4 ABA37:4471:09:497
Daina Lūkina#11 BAB28:2731:38:16
 
6Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:38:18
Dace Saulīte#22 CBA31:50431:504
Baiba Kaļva#8 ACB29:2641:01:165
Aira Bērziņa#12 BAC37:0271:38:18
 
7Ogre OK/SC1:39:07
Ingrīda Barisa#1 AAA31:50431:504
Ilze Tāse#27 CCC33:5361:05:436
Dace Cebule#14 BBB33:2461:39:07
 
 
 
 
M195 (3)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1SENIORS1:32:18
Juris Zvirgzds#1 AAA32:01232:012
Vilis Dubrovskis#18 BCC38:2511:10:261
Dagnis Dubrovskis#23 CBB21:5221:32:18
 
2Kāpa OK1:35:12
Pēteris Novikovs#18 BCC35:46335:463
Volli Kukk#4 ABA38:4021:14:262
Rolands Laveiķis#20 CAB20:4611:35:12
 
3Taka TOK2:00:46
Arvīds Teteris#14 BBB31:56131:561
Jānis Pommers#19 CAA1:00:5331:32:493
Jānis Pētersons#9 ACC27:5732:00:46
 
 
 
 
W195 (4)
PlTeamTime
NameCombinationTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1OK KĀPA1:11:34
Ārija Šinke#8 CB22:10122:101
Ruta Kukka#1 AA24:21146:311
Ligita Grunde#6 BC25:0321:11:34
 
2Saldus OK1:35:29
Daila Mankusa#4 BA37:23437:234
Daina Gredzena#9 CC27:1621:04:392
Ilze Bruce#2 AB30:5031:35:29
 
3Silva1:35:51
Beata Freimane#1 AA30:52330:523
Jūlija Zvirgzde#5 BB42:0331:12:553
Inese Purgaile#9 CC22:5611:35:51
 
 
Alnis OK-JNSCmp
Māra Bolšteina#9 CC24:27224:272
Velta Zjatkova#5 BBmp
Inta Poriķe#1 AAmp